Loading...

Loading...

Top Brokers

Enter Date:


 
S.No.Broker No.Broker NameBuy Amount(Rs)Sell Amount(Rs)Total Amount(Rs)Matching Amount(Rs)
117ABC Securities Pvt. Limited60,288,88986,213,128146,502,0174,800,450
249Online Securities Pvt.Ltd46,278,29090,121,882136,400,17216,456,666
334Vision Securities Pvt.Limited56,009,73967,640,420123,650,1596,616,494
444Dynamic Money Managers Securities Pvt.Ltd59,837,56648,312,958108,150,5246,221,770
556Shree Hari Securities Pvt.Ltd42,553,63963,520,189106,073,8283,827,650
636Secured Securities Limited40,970,28255,337,08696,307,3683,101,726
758Naasa Securities Co. Ltd.29,135,06165,249,30494,384,3652,444,815
845Imperial Securities Co .Pvt.Limited35,245,62153,489,11888,734,7391,600,095
957Araya Tara Investment And Securities Pvt. Ltd.46,614,68824,624,05371,238,7412,408,021
1016Primo Securities Pvt. Limited26,159,95941,681,10567,841,0648,347,344
1128Shree Krishna Securities Limited36,458,56528,591,29165,049,8562,976,398
1247Neev Securities Pvt.Ltd39,123,18124,527,92563,651,10673,956
1342Sani Securities Company Limited48,865,04713,949,28762,814,334485,992
1448Trishakti Securities Public Limited27,638,86535,088,62462,727,4897,626,154
1525Sweta Securities Pvt. Limited38,492,93223,898,48162,391,413504,998
1638Dipshika Dhitopatra Karobar Co. Pvt.Limited36,733,12724,718,20161,451,328707,101
178Ashutosh Brokerage & Securities Pvt. Limited20,882,32839,231,03060,113,358532,790
1826Asian Securities Pvt. Limited36,593,90121,317,35657,911,257887,286
1914Nepal Stock House Pvt. Limited34,138,84623,405,73557,544,5812,030,241
2033Dakshinkali Investment Securities Pvt.Limited40,232,70616,465,53056,698,2363,813,490
216Agrawal Securities Pvt. Limited28,273,33526,602,76654,876,1011,146,883
2259Deevyaa Securities & Stock House Pvt. Ltd38,078,64413,157,10851,235,752563,000
2322Siprabi Securities Pvt. Limited26,081,70924,536,87350,618,582524,988
2450Crystal Kanchenjunga Securities Pvt.Ltd35,190,21114,404,93049,595,141126,500
2510Pragyan Securities Pvt. Limited27,448,86520,775,42648,224,291584,290
2635Kohinoor Investment and Securities Pvt.Ltd25,167,55721,707,10446,874,6612,787,725
2741Linch Stock Market Limited32,450,52614,171,96346,622,489507,136
2851Oxford Securities Pvt.Ltd13,769,32630,074,02643,843,3521,090,590
2929Trishul Securities And Investment Limited24,548,71818,904,62243,453,340735,532
3053Investment Management Nepal Pvt. Ltd. 18,122,03723,787,69241,909,729485,590
3132Premier Securites Company Limited19,534,92021,969,34841,504,268584,927
3237Swarnalaxmi Securities Pvt.Limited21,444,36219,118,87340,563,235187,820
331Kumari Securities Pvt. Limited17,770,43622,747,30440,517,740932,085
3413Thrive Brokerage House Pvt. Limited11,329,62629,113,23040,442,8561,199,532
355Market Securities Exchange Company Pvt. Limited24,461,42115,065,20439,526,625330,400
3620Sipla Securities Pvt. Limited26,742,48212,238,49838,980,9802,529,650
3743South Asian Bulls Pvt.Limited19,178,45419,422,36138,600,815824,200
387J.F. Securities Company Pvt. Limited24,066,68412,985,28737,051,971362,390
3955Bhrikuti Stock Broking Co. Pvt. Ltd.17,957,39218,957,43936,914,83150,960
4021Midas Stock Broking Company Pvt. Limited20,613,45415,728,60436,342,058199,995
4140Creative Securities Pvt.Limited18,094,08617,769,01135,863,097174,550
4219Nepal Investment & Securities Trading Pvt. Limited19,044,04215,655,14334,699,184220,130
4354Sewa Securities Pvt. Ltd.5,402,08928,077,06733,479,156511,494
444Opal Securities Investment Pvt. Limited6,093,87626,657,53432,751,4101,080,695
4552Sundhara Securities Limited20,398,99710,093,46730,492,464153,500
4639Sumeru Securities Pvt.Limited16,795,16512,821,57529,616,740297,202
4746Kalika Securities Pvt.Limited16,538,0148,509,90725,047,92112,000
4811Malla & Malla Stock Broking Company Pvt. Limited9,046,32011,823,58820,869,90827,431
4918Sagarmatha Securities Pvt. Limited7,087,3928,307,35515,394,747101,100
503Arun Securities Pvt. Limited1,694,75612,112,12513,806,8810

 

Top