Loading...

Loading...

Top Brokers

Enter Date:


 
S.No.Broker No.Broker NameBuy Amount(Rs)Sell Amount(Rs)Total Amount(Rs)Matching Amount(Rs)
134Vision Securities Pvt.Limited9,840,306241,988,112251,828,4183,268,165
240Creative Securities Pvt.Limited237,968,3696,977,824244,946,193318,640
317ABC Securities Pvt. Limited19,181,35370,856,67590,038,0287,488,834
414Nepal Stock House Pvt. Limited24,809,19127,332,38852,141,57916,097,932
545Imperial Securities Co .Pvt.Limited18,334,73118,391,75136,726,4825,574,310
658Naasa Securities Co. Ltd.20,491,85311,767,09332,258,9462,465,468
757Araya Tara Investment And Securities Pvt. Ltd.19,055,81512,270,16331,325,9781,294,064
825Sweta Securities Pvt. Limited9,726,84121,206,81330,933,654808,174
928Shree Krishna Securities Limited21,268,5098,867,91330,136,422495,068
1056Shree Hari Securities Pvt. Ltd10,593,57717,121,06527,714,642998,110
1133Dakshinkali Investment Securities Pvt.Limited18,681,6168,753,45027,435,066643,670
1249Online Securities Pvt.Ltd11,552,69812,585,89024,138,588664,640
1316Primo Securities Pvt. Limited11,368,36912,042,08923,410,4583,371,087
1438Dipshika Dhitopatra Karobar Co. Pvt.Limited8,930,92013,149,29322,080,2131,528,412
1532Premier Securites Company Limited10,709,5249,385,39620,094,920840,115
1655Bhrikuti Stock Broking Co. Pvt. Ltd.15,143,0734,534,59219,677,6650
1742Sani Securities Company Limited6,912,61211,393,51018,306,122386,150
186Agrawal Securities Pvt. Limited10,849,3817,434,69218,284,073388,740
198Ashutosh Brokerage & Securities Pvt. Limited7,976,23910,002,17117,978,410259,990
2035Kohinoor Investment and Securities Pvt.Ltd10,728,8176,990,00617,718,82350,100
2139Sumeru Securities Pvt.Limited10,664,2136,737,26617,401,4791,575,668
227J.F. Securities Company Pvt. Limited7,158,52010,011,48617,170,006326,300
2348Trishakti Securities Public Limited10,472,5106,251,53116,724,0410
2443South Asian Bulls Pvt.Limited8,253,1338,208,66916,461,8021,028,265
2559Deevyaa Securities & Stock House Pvt. Ltd11,843,3414,328,37116,171,71271,200
2610Pragyan Securities Pvt. Limited4,735,28810,940,89215,676,1800
2750Crystal Kanchenjunga Securities Pvt.Ltd6,397,1648,612,59715,009,7612,794,172
2836Secured Securities Limited11,615,1872,926,73014,541,917202,208
2937Swarnalaxmi Securities Pvt.Limited4,082,64910,405,83814,488,487128,984
3047Neev Securities Pvt.Ltd7,708,9455,320,33913,029,2840
3153Investment Management Nepal Pvt. Ltd. 4,816,6137,810,15912,626,77223,112
3219Nepal Investment & Securities Trading Pvt. Limited5,389,7487,021,35912,411,107454,940
3311Malla & Malla Stock Broking Company Pvt. Limited8,680,9843,722,08012,403,06438,896
3441Linch Stock Market Limited6,901,2955,458,98912,360,284175,099
3529Trishul Securities And Investment Limited7,736,8144,091,99711,828,811341,315
3613Thrive Brokerage House Pvt. Limited9,766,7391,859,03411,625,77385,700
3752Sundhara Securities Limited7,173,1814,226,85111,400,032709,593
385Market Securities Exchange Company Pvt. Limited4,554,3266,499,06011,053,3860
3921Midas Stock Broking Company Pvt. Limited5,660,6505,296,47510,957,125487,543
401Kumari Securities Pvt. Limited5,497,4403,501,7438,999,183164,750
4122Siprabi Securities Pvt. Limited4,562,8954,337,2898,900,184135,100
4220Sipla Securities Pvt. Limited4,937,9873,860,4088,798,3957,740
4326Asian Securities Pvt. Limited5,408,9503,341,5828,750,53272,480
4446Kalika Securities Pvt.Limited6,062,7751,381,8217,444,59634,888
4554Sewa Securities Pvt. Ltd.2,353,2564,846,7377,199,9930
4651Oxford Securities Pvt.Ltd3,966,4182,977,6716,944,08912,600
4744Dynamic Money Managers Securities Pvt.Ltd2,350,2344,441,2496,791,48326,030
484Opal Securities Investment Pvt. Limited1,247,4523,960,8555,208,307577,183
4918Sagarmatha Securities Pvt. Limited1,289,59655,8911,345,4870
503Arun Securities Pvt. Limited316,257242,500558,75766,150

 

Top