Loading...

Loading...

Top Brokers

Enter Date:


 
S.No.Broker No.Broker NameBuy Amount(Rs)Sell Amount(Rs)Total Amount(Rs)Matching Amount(Rs)
132Premier Securites Company Limited15,080,05884,255,57499,335,6322,675,690
249Online Securities Pvt.Ltd55,932,10040,649,82396,581,92329,744,400
38Ashutosh Brokerage & Securities Pvt. Limited60,462,3997,850,51068,312,9091,790,850
428Shree Krishna Securities Limited18,751,57632,997,35251,748,9281,311,880
516Primo Securities Pvt. Limited16,158,54930,936,40847,094,9572,143,330
634Vision Securities Pvt.Limited13,085,87132,457,69545,543,5662,887,014
717ABC Securities Pvt. Limited17,767,30426,158,73643,926,040991,493
858Naasa Securities Co. Ltd.19,511,63922,501,23842,012,8772,474,051
945Imperial Securities Co .Pvt.Limited18,278,59121,570,43539,849,0261,373,686
1038Dipshika Dhitopatra Karobar Co. Pvt.Limited23,502,27115,147,43938,649,7104,322,856
1155Bhrikuti Stock Broking Co. Pvt. Ltd.14,541,78521,864,91836,406,7036,710,205
1244Dynamic Money Managers Securities Pvt.Ltd20,060,07314,850,63134,910,7042,641,280
1356Shree Hari Securities Pvt. Ltd21,389,21713,259,36034,648,5773,327,941
1440Creative Securities Pvt.Limited17,228,54015,601,05432,829,5942,073,970
1548Trishakti Securities Public Limited10,255,67122,070,09232,325,7632,342,843
1641Linch Stock Market Limited20,354,7349,961,82230,316,556799,070
1742Sani Securities Company Limited13,162,83416,882,04930,044,883282,414
1859Deevyaa Securities & Stock House Pvt. Ltd8,939,96419,945,12528,885,0892,041,710
196Agrawal Securities Pvt. Limited17,668,44610,829,45128,497,897676,618
2043South Asian Bulls Pvt.Limited15,853,18612,241,38928,094,575269,235
2136Secured Securities Limited17,002,3329,893,29326,895,6256,443,862
2226Asian Securities Pvt. Limited19,696,7777,198,63226,895,409850,579
2357Araya Tara Investment And Securities Pvt. Ltd.18,598,9627,720,71926,319,681374,920
2453Investment Management Nepal Pvt. Ltd. 19,097,9477,014,95526,112,9022,212,670
2533Dakshinkali Investment Securities Pvt.Limited13,179,73411,996,54725,176,28118,000
2629Trishul Securities And Investment Limited12,822,02010,060,47222,882,492315,962
2747Neev Securities Pvt.Ltd4,673,29417,780,09722,453,391238,194
2813Thrive Brokerage House Pvt. Limited7,570,46614,195,29521,765,761145,550
2937Swarnalaxmi Securities Pvt.Limited12,804,1378,690,26821,494,405161,910
3025Sweta Securities Pvt. Limited12,126,1019,141,70221,267,804457,236
3114Nepal Stock House Pvt. Limited8,535,02112,049,83120,584,852900,970
3235Kohinoor Investment and Securities Pvt.Ltd9,984,4769,211,32019,195,796169,400
331Kumari Securities Pvt. Limited8,022,6529,545,45317,568,105165,787
3422Siprabi Securities Pvt. Limited11,182,9445,840,60917,023,553105,963
3521Midas Stock Broking Company Pvt. Limited5,722,97710,401,56016,124,53781,230
3619Nepal Investment & Securities Trading Pvt. Limited12,757,0143,147,95215,904,96629,270
3720Sipla Securities Pvt. Limited8,194,8817,394,28515,589,166511,838
387J.F. Securities Company Pvt. Limited6,169,8009,402,62715,572,42722,000
3951Oxford Securities Pvt.Ltd8,327,6857,182,44415,510,129784,007
4039Sumeru Securities Pvt.Limited9,169,5296,039,20515,208,734391,098
415Market Securities Exchange Company Pvt. Limited7,479,8877,216,57114,696,458577,266
4252Sundhara Securities Limited6,508,9876,334,87812,843,865108,376
4350Crystal Kanchenjunga Securities Pvt.Ltd6,944,1275,526,54212,470,669256,897
4411Malla & Malla Stock Broking Company Pvt. Limited6,855,6404,656,45011,512,0900
4554Sewa Securities Pvt. Ltd.6,751,1854,339,05711,090,2420
4646Kalika Securities Pvt.Limited8,258,4731,834,95110,093,4240
474Opal Securities Investment Pvt. Limited4,536,8564,165,3058,702,1612,576,545
4818Sagarmatha Securities Pvt. Limited2,844,9853,064,6115,909,596753,274
493Arun Securities Pvt. Limited622,7501,349,7151,972,4650

 

Top