Loading...

Loading...

Datewise Indices

Select Date:
 
S.NoIndexValueAbs. change% ChangeSignal
1NEPSE 1,629.583.070.19%
2Sensitive 345.990.450.13%
3Float 120.400.210.18%
4Sen. Float 107.020.100.10%
S.NoSub-IndicesValueAbs. change% ChangeSignal
1Banking 1,458.172.410.17%
2Development Bank 1,970.264.230.22%
3Finance 780.651.500.19%
4Hotels 2,244.73-15.10-0.67%
5HydroPower 2,066.164.090.20%
6Insurance 8,758.7520.730.24%
7Manufacturing And Processing 2,464.467.070.29%
8Others 691.232.600.38%
9Trading 212.760.000.00%

 

Top