Loading...

Loading...

Datewise Indices

Select Date:
 
S.NoIndexValueAbs. change% ChangeSignal
1NEPSE 1,611.27-2.78-0.17%
2Sensitive 338.90-0.48-0.14%
3Float 117.01-0.22-0.19%
4Sen. Float 104.21-0.14-0.13%
S.NoSub-IndicesValueAbs. change% ChangeSignal
1Banking 1,398.98-2.01-0.14%
2Development Bank 2,002.26-5.42-0.27%
3Finance 813.34-1.99-0.24%
4Hotels 2,429.23-30.38-1.24%
5HydroPower 1,836.38-21.30-1.15%
6Insurance 9,139.044.600.05%
7Manufacturing And Processing 2,565.53-7.44-0.29%
8Others 720.151.450.20%
9Trading 214.110.000.00%

 

Top