Loading...

Loading...

Datewise Indices

Select Date:
 
S.NoIndexValueAbs. change% ChangeSignal
1NEPSE 1,481.0818.851.29%
2Sensitive 322.224.301.35%
3Float 109.711.551.43%
4Sen. Float 98.811.461.50%
S.NoSub-IndicesValueAbs. change% ChangeSignal
1Banking 1,393.0925.551.87%
2Development Bank 1,646.3740.382.51%
3Finance 662.888.561.31%
4Hotels 1,971.163.750.19%
5HydroPower 1,789.3525.011.42%
6Insurance 7,217.31-88.62-1.21%
7Manufacturing And Processing 2,178.550.000.00%
8Others 672.442.900.43%
9Trading 206.160.000.00%

 

Top