Loading...

Loading...

Datewise Indices

Select Date:
 
S.NoIndexValueAbs. change% ChangeSignal
1Banking SubIndex 1,393.93-8.63-0.62%
2Development Bank Index 1,506.28-6.63-0.44%
3Finance Index 707.707.361.05%
4Float Index 107.98-0.66-0.61%
5Hotels Index 1,851.75-17.43-0.93%
6HydroPower Index 1,706.08-2.85-0.17%
7Insurance 6,793.44-66.13-0.96%
8Manufacturing And Processing 2,132.9222.721.08%
9NEPSE Index 1,457.88-7.96-0.54%
10Others Index 725.35-4.92-0.67%
11Sensitive Float Index 94.54-0.55-0.58%
12Sensitive Index 316.58-1.64-0.51%
13Trading Index 206.160.000.00%

 

Top