Loading...

Loading...

Datewise Indices

Select Date:
 
S.NoIndexValueAbs. change% ChangeSignal
1NEPSE 1,493.2913.030.88%
2Sensitive 314.432.470.79%
3Float 107.290.970.91%
4Sen. Float 95.630.820.86%
S.NoSub-IndicesValueAbs. change% ChangeSignal
1Banking 1,280.1810.700.84%
2Development Bank 1,752.8022.201.28%
3Finance 753.479.551.28%
4Hotels 2,102.3622.651.09%
5HydroPower 1,922.1446.032.45%
6Insurance 7,981.0926.310.33%
7Manufacturing And Processing 2,477.6915.570.63%
8Microfinance Index 1,776.3524.391.39%
9Others 835.244.910.59%
10Trading 215.63-3.37-1.54%

 

Top