Loading...

Loading...

Select Sectors:

 

As Of : 2017-04-27
S.NoSymbolCompaniesBase Price (IPO)Base Price (Right/Bonus)LTPAS OF:
1ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 1005204662017-04-27
2BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Lumbini Limited 1004635082017-04-27
3CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 1003713852017-04-27
4CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 1004644122017-04-27
5CBL Civil Bank Limited 1002052752017-04-27
6EBL Everest Bank Limited 1001,8321,8852017-04-27
7GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 1003894202017-04-27
8HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 1001,0479762017-04-27
9JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 1002603872016-10-27
10KBL Kumari Bank Limited 1003523562017-04-27
11LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 1004554772017-04-27
12MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 1004864262017-04-27
13MEGA Mega Bank Nepal Limited 1003964582017-01-19
14NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 1001,8171,5802017-04-27
15NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 1005744592017-04-27
16NBL Nepal Bank Limited 1003733902017-04-27
17NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 1003444222017-04-27
18NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 1008527902017-04-27
19SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 1001,0711,4502017-04-27
20NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 1005634832017-04-27
21NMB NMB Bank Limited 1004666072017-04-27
22PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 1004144332017-04-27
23PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 1005014582017-04-27
24Rastriya Rastriya Banijya Bank Limited 100---
25SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 1005284772017-04-27
26SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 1007407152017-04-27
27SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 1002,2932,2642017-04-27
28SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 1005155502017-04-27
Top