Loading...

Loading...

Base Price

Select Sectors:

 

As Of : 2017-07-26
S.NoSymbolCompaniesBase Price (IPO)Base Price (Right/Bonus)LTPAS OF:
1ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 1005204502017-07-26
2BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 1004634582017-07-26
3CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 1003332682017-07-26
4CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 1004643842017-07-26
5CBL Civil Bank Limited 1002342552017-07-26
6EBL Everest Bank Limited 1001,5531,3652017-07-26
7GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 1003893982017-07-26
8HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 1001,0479032017-07-26
9JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 1003032892017-07-26
10KBL Kumari Bank Limited 1003523252017-07-26
11LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 1004353612017-07-26
12MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 1004333522017-07-26
13MEGA Mega Bank Nepal Limited 1003964582017-06-18
14NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 1001,8171,6202017-07-26
15NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 1005744002017-07-26
16NBL Nepal Bank Limited 1003733722017-07-26
17NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 1003443762017-07-26
18NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 1008527732017-07-26
19SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 1001,0509302017-07-26
20NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 1005634592017-07-26
21NMB NMB Bank Limited 1004665412017-07-26
22PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 1004143992017-07-26
23PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 1005014242017-07-26
24RBB Rastriya Banijya Bank Limited 100---
25SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 1005284252017-07-26
26SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 1006394752017-07-26
27SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 1002,2932,3342017-07-26
28SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 1004733872017-07-26
Top