Loading...

Loading...

Base Price

Select Sectors:

 

As Of : 2018-02-25
S.NoSymbolCompaniesBase Price (IPO)Base Price (Right/Bonus)LTPAS OF:
1ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 1004333382018-02-25
2BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 1004633732018-02-25
3CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 1002631872018-02-25
4CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 1003942752018-02-25
5CBL Civil Bank Limited 1002121732018-02-25
6EBL Everest Bank Limited 1001,1748252018-02-25
7GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 1003713192018-02-25
8HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 1008596532018-02-25
9JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 1002531782018-02-25
10KBL Kumari Bank Limited 1003522702018-02-25
11LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 1003562612018-02-25
12MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 1003612512018-02-25
13MEGA Mega Bank Nepal Limited 1003964492018-02-15
14NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 1001,5351,0702018-02-25
15NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 1004352482018-02-25
16NBL Nepal Bank Limited 1003733432018-02-25
17NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 1003443132018-02-25
18NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 1007586712018-02-25
19SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 1008485702018-02-25
20NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 1004653472018-02-25
21NMB NMB Bank Limited 1004664602018-02-25
22PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 1003352282018-02-25
23PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 1004163032018-02-25
24RBB Rastriya Banijya Bank Limited 100---
25SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 1004343642018-02-25
26SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 1004883592018-02-25
27SCB Standard Chartered Bank Nepal Limited 1001,6229612018-02-25
28SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 1003832582018-02-25
Top