Loading...

Loading...

Broker Details

Broker No: 56

Broker Name: Shree Hari Securities Pvt.Ltd

Date(yyyy-mm-dd):
 
 
Total Purchase Amount:  Rs Rs 14,782,211
Total Selling Amount:  Rs 11,030,790
Total Matching Amount:  Rs 370,970
Total Amount:  Rs 25,813,001
As of: 2017-07-20
 
S.NoSymbolCompanyTransaction No.SellerBuyerQuantityRateAmount(in Rs)
1 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050284905644743,712274,688
2 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170720502848956421223,713452,986
3 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017072050284883256134876,331
4 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 2017072050285705641250431107,750
5 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050286015633103,72437,240
6 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 20170720502864156391001,669166,900
7 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017072050286885657501,66983,450
8 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 2017072050287755647247934,488
9 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 201707205028825568301,66950,070
10 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017072050288391656152523,780
11 API Api Power Company Limited 20170720502883856458661552,890
12 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 201707205028846568501,66983,450
13 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017072050289005651501,66983,450
14 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 2017072050289561566727018,090
15 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 2017072050289865651300479143,700
16 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017072050289855681501,060159,000
17 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 201707205029056565621,12369,626
18 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 2017072050290455626387479185,373
19 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201707205029041405615240461,408
20 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170720502904016565440421,816
21 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170720502903936564740318,941
22 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 2017072050291065637236479113,044
23 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170720502907121562641610,816
24 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 2017072050291625642751,15586,625
25 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201707205029259325630030290,600
26 RHPC Ridi Hydropower Development Company Limited 2017072050293163556162003,200
27 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170720502935956189081773,530
28 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 20170720502943856355030215,100
29 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 201707205029558565716044070,400
30 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050295785614103,73037,300
31 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170720502965656201001,400140,000
32 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050296425614263,75097,500
33 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201707205029679565225030175,250
34 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050296695610401,54961,960
35 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 2017072050297183256501,14957,450
36 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170720502978956536981856,442
37 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017072050298293956781,664129,792
38 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050299094156122,28527,420
39 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050299084856122,28527,420
40 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050299073256122,28527,420
41 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050298933256122,28527,420
42 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050299965644162,94747,152
43 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170720503006456471001,401140,100
44 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050301414856122,28827,456
45 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050301402956122,28827,456
46 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050301394856122,28827,456
47 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050301781756102,28522,850
48 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 201707205030151115610047747,700
49 RHPC Ridi Hydropower Development Company Limited 20170720503028950565020010,000
50 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 201707205030395355610027327,300
51 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 201707205030458545610,00020203,500
52 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 201707205030456545610,00020204,000
53 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017072050305053756401,66566,600
54 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201707205030590656104594,590
55 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 201707205030615225630927183,739
56 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 201707205030611225617027346,410
57 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170720503060965623027362,790
58 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 2017072050306403256900298268,200
59 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201707205030713405610045945,900
60 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 20170720503088456502,4141024,140
61 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 20170720503087656502,4141024,140
62 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 2017072050309065650966109,660
63 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170720503097948565038019,000
64 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170720503104515620040280,400
65 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050310121756602,495149,700
66 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170720503108349563345915,147
67 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050312085628103,77737,770
68 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050311875628103,77737,770
69 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017072050313395641385262100,870
70 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050313965614103,77537,750
71 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170720503143137565045922,950
72 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201707205031465135622,2854,570
73 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170720503148156101,000262262,000
74 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017072050315363456102522,520
75 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201707205031530405617443976,386
76 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017072050315193456102522,520
77 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017072050315645641381,40153,238
78 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017072050315605619111,40115,411
79 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017072050315595641111,40115,411
80 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170720503162856167526319,725
81 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201707205031722561620026252,400
82 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170720503170756454099839,920
83 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017072050317523456104214,210
84 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201707205031741175642,2889,152
85 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170720503178442566743829,346
86 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 201707205031834285618025245,360
87 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 201707205031954565205993203,565
88 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170720503194956525099449,700
89 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201707205031985563920026252,400
90 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050319794356502,498124,900
91 NLG NLG Insurance Company Limited 2017072050321444256501,58679,300
92 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170720503211545612427133,604
93 NMB NMB Bank Limited 20170720503221843565956233,158
94 NMB NMB Bank Limited 201707205032217375610056156,100
95 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 201707205032265335610099499,400
96 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017072050323132156250459114,750
97 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170720503231021565745926,163
98 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170720503257056289627126,016
99 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017072050326545633799486388,314
100 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170720503265356375048724,350
101 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170720503265256485048724,350
102 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170720503265156258548741,395
103 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170720503265056195048724,350
104 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 2017072050326842556501,10655,300
105 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 20170720503268325561001,106110,600
106 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050326825641401,54461,760
107 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017072050327203756300436130,800
108 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201707205032717375620043787,400
109 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170720503282036565080040,000
110 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 2017072050328654456511,26464,464
111 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 20170720503291356131001,143114,300
112 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 2017072050329005655401,14445,760
113 PICL Prudential Insurance Company Limited 2017072050328962856721,509108,648
114 API Api Power Company Limited 20170720503288456347561045,750
115 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050330335656263,73697,136
116 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017072050330662256426438186,588
117 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201707205033122656154096,135
118 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050330975656103,74037,400
119 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017072050330861956600382229,200
120 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050331695656103,74037,400
121 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017072050331642256333438145,854
122 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 2017072050331363756202995,980
123 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050331283556502,496124,800
124 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050332285656263,74097,240
125 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050332625656263,74097,240
126 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 2017072050332925614321,10735,424
127 PIC Premier Insurance Company Limited 2017072050332915641201,740208,800
128 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050333572556143,03442,476
129 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050333562556143,03442,476
130 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050333553856503,033151,650
131 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050333542956113,03033,330
132 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170720503338056595926215,458
133 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201707205033378562630630192,106
134 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 201707205033417565301,10833,240
135 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170720503345356348126221,222
136 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017072050334286561,000435435,000
137 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050335631656882,497219,736
138 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050336315614502,284114,200
139 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050336186561122,497279,664
140 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 2017072050336032256502,380119,000
141 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 2017072050336022856502,380119,000
142 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 2017072050337054656251,10627,650
143 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 201707205033804656202,49549,900
144 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 201707205033803656402,49599,800
145 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050338915621103,03430,340
146 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170720503388957568099079,200
147 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 20170720503387856108,7091087,438
148 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050339425634113,04033,440
149 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20170720503406436561281,139145,792
150 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170720503402240561,027412423,124
151 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017072050342161656500990495,000
152 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170720503421316562099019,800
153 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017072050343125645418263109,934
154 API Api Power Company Limited 201707205034299505610061061,000
155 API Api Power Company Limited 20170720503429450565061030,500
156 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 201707205034400495610036636,600
157 GUFL Gurkhas Finance Limited 20170720503439756610018518,500
158 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170720503448236562002,490498,000
159 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 20170720503447650561781413,838
160 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 20170720503446843561001,600160,000
161 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201707205034455561820026052,000
162 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170720503445456285026013,000
163 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017072050344535625500260130,000
164 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170720503445256322,100260546,000
165 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201707205034451561410026026,000
166 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170720503445056454126110,701
167 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 20170720503449956323033510,050
168 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201707205034573505620037875,600
169 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 20170720503462556261002,530253,000
170 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 20170720503462456261752,531442,925
171 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017072050346805657500263131,500
172 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 20170720503472139565141,111571,054
173 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201707205034708564810039239,200
174 AHPC Arun Valley Hydropower Development Company Limited 2017072050347632856272757,425
175 AHPC Arun Valley Hydropower Development Company Limited 201707205034762455614727540,425
176 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 2017072050349772856211,59333,453
177 API Api Power Company Limited 2017072050349755658106066,060
178 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201707205034966165610327928,737
179 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 201707205034959285610075175,100
180 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170720503492516569927927,621
181 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050350375617221,89541,690
182 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050349975638282,90381,284
183 NIBSF1 NIBL Samriddhi Fund 1 20170720503498645561,0001212,350
184 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170720503513156407326319,199
185 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170720503510034568227922,878
186 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170720503509856820039478,800
187 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050351971656502,487124,350
188 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017072050351734356916279255,564
189 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 2017072050351605671001,900190,000
190 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017072050351493256801,398111,840
191 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017072050351481956201,39727,940
192 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 201707205035277567751,900142,500
193 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 20170720503527539564639818,308
194 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 20170720503527416564639818,308
195 NIBSF1 NIBL Samriddhi Fund 1 20170720503527217561,0001212,350
196 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 20170720503522941564447420,856
197 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050353241056102,28522,850
198 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201707205035316485610027827,800
199 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201707205035312566134605,980
200 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 2017072050352985637501,90095,000
201 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201707205035349195613037348,490
202 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050354745648502,493124,650
203 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050354665616143,16044,240
204 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 20170720503546021564547421,330
205 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 20170720503544054568381467,562
206 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050354805634502,493124,650
207 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017072050355973456390418163,020
208 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 20170720503559636569441839,292
209 NMB NMB Bank Limited 20170720503559156403056016,800
210 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 20170720503554810562001,105221,000
211 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 20170720503563056147033023,100
212 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201707205035629564020033066,000
213 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201707205035628564510033033,000
214 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170720503561256464940619,894
215 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201707205035708564710026226,200
216 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 2017072050356914556191,26424,016
217 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 2017072050356832556114745,214
218 SEOS Siddhartha Equity Oriented Scheme 20170720503573747563,0001236,930
219 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 2017072050357195650101,90019,000
220 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 20170720503583256381001,145114,500
221 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201707205035825335630029789,100
222 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 20170720503582310562501,100275,000
223 PICL Prudential Insurance Company Limited 20170720503590150562001,513302,600
224 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20170720503587744562501,131282,750
225 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201707205036076485622,2774,554
226 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170720503607532567081056,700
227 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201707205036019455622,2374,474
228 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 20170720503616058564639818,308
229 NMB NMB Bank Limited 2017072050361245856500559279,500
230 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201707205036223455622,2354,470
231 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017072050361935642300814244,200
232 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050361831956402,48999,560
233 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 20170720503631056814041758,380
234 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201707205036303565622,2774,554
235 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017072050364435856306398121,788
236 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170720503643956361,827260475,020
237 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017072050364385613202605,200
238 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170720503643756425026013,000
239 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017072050364365655102602,600
240 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017072050364355611500261130,500
241 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201707205036434561120026152,200
242 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017072050365641756280384107,520
243 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 20170720503654156411001,194119,400
244 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201707205036529215610038038,000
245 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017072050365051563,8403781,451,520
246 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 201707205036491135610439841,392
247 GUFL Gurkhas Finance Limited 20170720503662956610018618,600
248 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 2017072050366275256511,59381,243
249 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050366203356802,489199,120
250 NBBL Nagbeli Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170720503659256161003,221322,100
251 MLBBL Mithila Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017072050365825856191,35325,707
252 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017072050365744356202,48949,780
253 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170720503657233561002,489248,900
254 NBBL Nagbeli Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170720503671956351003,212321,200
255 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050367105658162,90146,416
256 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170720503669248563002,480744,000
257 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050283675642263,72596,850
258 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050283685642263,72596,850
259 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201707205028322562010039039,000
260 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170720502829019561001,088108,800
261 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017072050282745621163,72559,600

 

Top