Loading...

Loading...

Broker Details

Broker No: 56

Broker Name: Shree Hari Securities Pvt.Ltd

Date(yyyy-mm-dd):
 
 
Total Purchase Amount:  Rs Rs 14,831,527
Total Selling Amount:  Rs 14,776,145
Total Matching Amount:  Rs 1,427,666
Total Amount:  Rs 29,607,672
As of: 2017-05-28
 
S.NoSymbolCompanyTransaction No.SellerBuyerQuantityRateAmount(in Rs)
1 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 201705284805664564815041462,100
2 PIC Premier Insurance Company Limited 2017052848055802156501,64882,400
3 PIC Premier Insurance Company Limited 2017052848055447561761,640288,640
4 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 2017052848055481356500360180,000
5 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 2017052848055645561001,196119,600
6 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 20170528480556556483083925,170
7 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 201705284805435415611280189,712
8 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017052848054655628230450103,500
9 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170528480546825569299091,080
10 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 2017052848054835671001,167116,700
11 NBBL Nagbeli Microfinance Development Bank Limited 201705284805496556333,254107,382
12 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170528480537256261299511,940
13 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 2017052848053754156101,54615,460
14 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 201705284805377285610079379,300
15 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017052848052374456501,45072,500
16 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017052848051921656764833636,412
17 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017052848051971756302,14464,320
18 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017052848052082256236833196,588
19 SLBBL Swarojgar Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017052848051084456502,590129,500
20 PIC Premier Insurance Company Limited 20170528480512741561201,640196,800
21 PIC Premier Insurance Company Limited 2017052848051287562001,640328,000
22 PURBL Purnima Bikas Bank Limited 201705284805168215610740142,907
23 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170528480504856496731020,770
24 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170528480505256496731020,770
25 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 2017052848050295629581,850107,300
26 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170528480504456146731120,837
27 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 2017052848049725611402,40896,320
28 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 201705284804929495610048348,300
29 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 2017052848048885619224129,064
30 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 201705284804817445610079379,300
31 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170528480484656295066933,450
32 MERO Mero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017052848047625618112,61528,765
33 NBBL Nagbeli Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017052848047891356173,25455,318
34 KNBL Kankai Bikas Bank Limited 201705284804798165614160885,728
35 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 201705284804677475620035971,800
36 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 20170528480467858561,600360576,000
37 BHBL Bhargav Bikash Bank Limited 2017052848047072856500301150,500
38 KNBL Kankai Bikas Bank Limited 2017052848047141656300608182,400
39 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017052848046393256201,02020,400
40 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170528480465256491012,400124,000
41 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017052848045705956400413165,200
42 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170528480458556325066933,450
43 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 20170528480458718565079339,650
44 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170528480449425562066813,360
45 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 20170528480444658563,0003601,080,000
46 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 201705284804409195610083483,400
47 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170528480437834561001,676167,600
48 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 20170528480414256471001,580158,000
49 MERO Mero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 201705284804099565642,55610,224
50 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170528480405456321001,851185,100
51 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170528480405556261001,850185,000
52 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170528480405656332001,848369,600
53 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 2017052848040425659802,400192,000
54 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017052848040065614227670152,090
55 BHBL Bhargav Bikash Bank Limited 20170528480394216565030715,350
56 PIC Premier Insurance Company Limited 20170528480389047561001,635163,500
57 PIC Premier Insurance Company Limited 2017052848038914856501,63581,750
58 PIC Premier Insurance Company Limited 2017052848039115856301,64049,200
59 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017052848038855622131,19315,509
60 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017052848038265629251,19429,850
61 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170528480383657562598924,725
62 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170528480377856211002,070207,000
63 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017052848037815634241669161,229
64 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017052848037825625150669100,350
65 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201705284803804565611329333,109
66 WOMI Womi Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170528480373356451982,040403,920
67 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017052848037061456431,19651,428
68 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 2017052848036191456300414124,200
69 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 201705284803576563510041441,400
70 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 20170528480357756325041420,700
71 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 201705284803578565610041441,400
72 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 2017052848035795625104144,140
73 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201705284803507856102,15621,560
74 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 20170528480353356391001,562156,200
75 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 2017052848034835611148935138,380
76 NTC Nepal Doorsanchar Company Limited 20170528480348756433066219,860
77 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 20170528480349656620041482,800
78 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 20170528480345056321951,170228,150
79 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 2017052848034515672551,170298,350
80 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 201705284803401215620041482,800
81 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017052848033525645203837,660
82 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170528480335356525038219,100
83 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170528480335456564438116,764
84 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170528480335556545038119,050
85 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 2017052848032954556202344,680
86 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201705284803297455620023146,200
87 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 2017052848033034456381360137,160
88 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170528480323656562981,201357,898
89 KNBL Kankai Bikas Bank Limited 20170528480317856562061112,220
90 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 2017052848031935656211,54632,466
91 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017052848031404056102,15621,560
92 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017052848031721456102,15621,560
93 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017052848031733356501,54077,000
94 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017052848031774056102,15621,560
95 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 2017052848031245626301,20136,030
96 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170528480312556561501,201180,150
97 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201705284803079425615038157,150
98 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201705284803088425615038157,150
99 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170528480309542565638121,336
100 NMBHF1 NMB Hybrid Fund L- 1 20170528480305556221,0001010,040
101 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017052848029462956699381266,319
102 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 2017052848029715856609360219,240
103 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170528480293256482501,524381,000
104 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170528480288328565041420,700
105 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 20170528480283356521193810,318
106 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 2017052848028345640137937128,369
107 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170528480280446561201,749209,880
108 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017052848028054456102,15621,560
109 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017052848028134456102,15621,560
110 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017052848027144056102,15621,560
111 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017052848026925619101,52515,250
112 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017052848026935621501,52076,000
113 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017052848026945654401,52060,800
114 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170528480269528568267155,022
115 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 20170528480263656523993836,582
116 MERO Mero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017052848026475638112,61828,798
117 NMB NMB Bank Limited 201705284802656563105795,790
118 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017052848026624056102,15621,560
119 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170528480260559561867112,078
120 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201705284802587535610038238,200
121 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170528480244356453275024,000
122 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017052848024485611102,18321,830
123 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 201705284802457355620035971,800
124 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 2017052848024585856500360180,000
125 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 201705284802403568102,18521,850
126 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017052848024155640102,18521,850
127 NICL Nepal Insurance Company Limited 2017052848024162256501,51575,750
128 NICL Nepal Insurance Company Limited 2017052848024174056181,51527,270
129 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017052848024275640102,18521,850
130 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017052848024295626501,52676,300
131 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 201705284802370568102,18521,850
132 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170528480237156498067253,760
133 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017052848023725613067020,100
134 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 201705284802373561710067067,000
135 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 201705284802387568102,18521,850
136 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017052848023396561567110,065
137 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 201705284802257455610093893,800
138 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 201705284802295565610035835,800
139 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170528480224017569038234,380
140 GMFIL Guheyshwori Merchant Bank Fin Limited 2017052848021935641332759,075
141 GMFIL Guheyshwori Merchant Bank Fin Limited 20170528480219456285727215,504
142 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201705284802164335620032665,200
143 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017052848020785611101,00110,010
144 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017052848020795650101,00010,000
145 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170528480208056424801,000480,000
146 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 2017052848020545638362,40786,652
147 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 2017052848020555638502,406120,300
148 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 20170528480205656501002,401240,100
149 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 201705284801996585610036036,000
150 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170528480200656113167120,801
151 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170528480200756610067167,100
152 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017052848020085635200670134,000
153 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017052848020095658200670134,000
154 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017052848020105645200670134,000
155 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017052848020115622400668267,200
156 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017052848020125652300668200,400
157 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017052848020135626569668380,092
158 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201705284802021585610044544,500
159 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 20170528480203456112083816,760
160 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 201705284802035564108358,350
161 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017052848019165654102,16721,670
162 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017052848019285654102,16721,670
163 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170528480192965618638271,052
164 API Api Power Company Limited 2017052848018885629105755,750
165 PIC Premier Insurance Company Limited 20170528480191432565001,625812,500
166 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017052848017752856501,45572,750
167 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 2017052848016282156501,13756,850
168 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 2017052848016292156851,13796,645
169 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017052848015915658201,68533,700
170 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017052848015925625301,68550,550
171 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017052848015935632501,68584,250
172 GMFIL Guheyshwori Merchant Bank Fin Limited 201705284801599564111727532,175
173 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201705284801559564510042442,400
174 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170528480156056454942420,776
175 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170528480149756291751,006176,050
176 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170528480149856491001,005100,500
177 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170528480149956545001,005502,500
178 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 201705284801500561221,00022,000
179 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017052848015015648501,00050,000
180 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170528480150256251001,000100,000
181 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017052848015035643531,00053,000
182 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201705284801529415620047394,600
183 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017052848014644556202,16843,360
184 NICL Nepal Insurance Company Limited 20170528480147333561501,516227,400
185 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017052848014795856168755126,840
186 MLBBL Mithila Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017052848014265156201,39227,840
187 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017052848014325655801,750140,000
188 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20170528480144617562001,103220,600
189 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 20170528480144844561251,550193,750
190 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017052848013965639101,11611,160
191 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017052848013975613501,11555,750
192 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 20170528480139856443001,115334,500
193 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017052848013995626201,11022,200
194 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 20170528480140056131001,110111,000
195 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017052848014015625801,11088,800
196 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017052848014065617161655105,455
197 KADBL Kanchan Development Bank Limited 2017052848013795640300384115,200
198 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170528480139256221401,160162,400
199 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201705284801369561201,75135,020
200 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170528480137056451001,750175,000
201 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017052848013715642501,75087,500
202 NMB NMB Bank Limited 20170528480136256452857916,212
203 KNBL Kankai Bikas Bank Limited 2017052848012995656259615159,285
204 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 201705284801278335610084584,500
205 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20170528480120917562001,111222,200
206 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170528480116736561001,006100,600
207 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170528480101445561001,460146,000
208 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 201705284801027595617536063,000
209 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170528480097056251001,756175,600
210 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201705284800971595612030836,960
211 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170528480093834561001,757175,700
212 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201705284800819195610038338,300
213 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 201705284800785445610067467,400
214 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170528480076428562075615,120
215 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201705284800737564810041641,600
216 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017052848006594856202,20544,100
217 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017052848006604856202,20544,100
218 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017052848006614856202,20544,100
219 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170528480060956563001,765529,500
220 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 201705284800573564232084,784
221 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 201705284800560564232084,784
222 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170528480053556262542510,625
223 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017052848004835621392,08081,120
224 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017052848003545619123844,608
225 KNBL Kankai Bikas Bank Limited 20170528480032019561,000614614,000
226 KNBL Kankai Bikas Bank Limited 201705284800321355615061592,250
227 KNBL Kankai Bikas Bank Limited 201705284800322385610061661,600
228 KNBL Kankai Bikas Bank Limited 2017052848003234856116246,864
229 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017052848003304956150848127,200
230 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20170528480027756565037718,850
231 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201705284800255565203847,680
232 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170528480018649561675612,096
233 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170528480014744561867512,150
234 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170528480015139563275624,192
235 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170528480015839563275624,192
236 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 201705284800166495610085085,000
237 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017052848001034256243829,168
238 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170528480000539563138211,842
239 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 20170528479991656285041720,850
240 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017052847998625620103833,830
241 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 20170528479988156110041741,700
242 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 201705284799834215615041462,100
243 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 2017052847998372156500479239,500
244 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 20170528479976556415041720,850
245 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017052847996925653250400100,000
246 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170528479966056164038315,320
247 PIC Premier Insurance Company Limited 20170528479966617562901,620469,800
248 PIC Premier Insurance Company Limited 2017052847996461756101,62016,200
249 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201705284799576585610023523,500
250 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201705284799438563215038357,450
251 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201705284799267555610023523,500
252 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170528479917634564067627,040
253 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170528479890644565067533,750
254 SLBBL Swarojgar Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017052847989285650102,66026,600
255 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 201705284798759561413067788,010
256 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 201705284798760561610067767,700
257 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017052847987665645259678175,602
258 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017052847987281856202,18843,760
259 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017052847986953256101,77717,770
260 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 20170528479870656375001,211605,500
261 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017052847987201156501,10555,250
262 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170528479866256523275624,192
263 API Api Power Company Limited 20170528479863856161856010,080
264 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 2017052847986515645620811,648
265 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017052847985225625116807,480
266 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20170528479852917565038019,000
267 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017052847985325655501,15057,500
268 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170528479838556361001,750175,000
269 HDL Himalayan Distillery Limited 2017052847983745633108048,040
270 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170528479833756227047032,900
271 HDL Himalayan Distillery Limited 2017052847983475633108048,040
272 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017052847983165641301,77053,100
273 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 20170528479831756391882014,760
274 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017052847982665616102,19021,900
275 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170528479821156442575918,975
276 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201705284798193566134676,071
277 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017052847981335629277680188,360
278 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170528479813456413167921,049
279 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170528479813556555067933,950
280 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170528479813656535067833,900
281 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170528479813756344967833,222
282 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017052847981385611500677338,500
283 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017052847981395674367729,111
284 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017052847980815639153234,845
285 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170528479807256222076015,200
286 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017052847980735645127609,120
287 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170528479797956472001,775355,000

 

Top