Loading...

Loading...

Broker Details

Broker No: 56

Broker Name: Shree Hari Securities Pvt.Ltd

Date(yyyy-mm-dd):
 
 
Total Purchase Amount:  Rs Rs 6,039,049
Total Selling Amount:  Rs 10,794,371
Total Matching Amount:  Rs 773,959
Total Amount:  Rs 16,833,420
As of: 2017-09-20
 
S.NoSymbolCompanyTransaction No.SellerBuyerQuantityRateAmount(in Rs)
1 SIC Sagarmatha Insurance Company Limited 201709205353595156201,68533,700
2 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017092053536044056107117,110
3 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201709205353611565612825632,768
4 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 2017092053534755856332,66587,945
5 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 2017092053534005614102562,560
6 RMFL Reliable Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017092053534215643572,147122,379
7 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017092053534333456101,98619,860
8 RMFL Reliable Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017092053533555639102,19021,900
9 VLBS Vijaya Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017092053533673356101,29012,900
10 SMFDB Summit Micro Finance Development Bank Limited 2017092053533785636252,11552,875
11 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017092053533842656203967,920
12 PICL Prudential Insurance Company Limited 2017092053533282156121,39616,752
13 NLG NLG Insurance Company Limited 20170920535333056431001,530153,000
14 NLG NLG Insurance Company Limited 20170920535333156431001,529152,900
15 KMBSL Kuber Merchant Finance Limited 20170920535328056395020810,400
16 KMBSL Kuber Merchant Finance Limited 201709205353281564748020799,360
17 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170920535321256531001,204120,400
18 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201709205353117565102562,560
19 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 2017092053531494056302,09362,790
20 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 20170920535301841561001,257125,700
21 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201709205353026595620039779,400
22 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170920535299856401271,989252,603
23 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170920535299956481001,204120,400
24 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017092053528821456161,28020,480
25 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017092053528871456161,28020,480
26 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017092053528911456161,28020,480
27 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017092053528925656501,25562,750
28 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017092053528935616221,25527,610
29 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017092053528355649181,25522,590
30 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201709205352814563317925645,824
31 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 2017092053527854356900475427,500
32 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017092053527921156901,255112,950
33 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017092053527618569337134,503
34 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170920535273256585084542,250
35 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017092053526925652150843126,450
36 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201709205352640355610737139,697
37 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 2017092053526511656103223,220
38 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 201709205352613156306414126,684
39 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 201709205352614455621132267,942
40 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201709205352616475619839979,002
41 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017092053525702556500399199,500
42 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017092053525425652102,13621,360
43 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 201709205352550567501,44972,450
44 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 201709205352556565410077577,500
45 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017092053525385656302399120,498
46 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017092053525125642501,25862,900
47 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017092053524854656401,82573,000
48 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017092053524935625121,99023,880
49 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017092053524521456501,98199,050
50 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017092053523953356263,68095,680
51 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017092053523155665084942,450
52 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 2017092053522883556501,49074,500
53 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017092053521925637108478,470
54 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201709205352198455610042942,900
55 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 20170920535221553561001,255125,500
56 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 201709205352155425610047547,500
57 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017092053520434756671,989133,263
58 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170920535205556351011,530154,530
59 NMB NMB Bank Limited 2017092053520215611134876,331
60 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017092053520291156171,98933,813
61 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017092053520304756331,98965,637
62 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170920535203356147084759,290
63 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201709205351947561143354,690
64 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 201709205351927565654062,030
65 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 2017092053518421456702,664186,480
66 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017092053518595617294775227,850
67 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201709205351827564810043143,100
68 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017092053518285658400431172,400
69 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201709205351833215610039939,900
70 NHPC National Hydro Power Company Limited 20170920535179485610013113,100
71 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017092053517735634191,44527,455
72 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017092053517745671001,441144,100
73 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170920535177556471001,440144,000
74 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170920535177656491001,440144,000
75 SLBBL Swarojgar Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170920535177744561802,410433,800
76 RMFL Reliable Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017092053517405642502,195109,750
77 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201709205351742564510033533,500
78 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017092053516854756500400200,000
79 PURBL Purnima Bikas Bank Limited 2017092053516545621103123,120
80 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017092053516645647600400240,000
81 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 2017092053516673556152,39135,865
82 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170920535164956415085042,500
83 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170920535163656422084616,920
84 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170920535163756293084625,380
85 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017092053516395613203356,700
86 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201709205351643563820033567,000
87 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017092053516195645501,99099,500
88 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017092053515585628703,680257,600
89 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170920535155956591003,675367,500
90 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 201709205351505355625035889,500
91 SINDU Sindhu Bikas Bank Limited 201709205351431563420018537,000
92 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017092053514124056133995,187
93 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201709205351403565623739994,563
94 RHPC Ridi Hydropower Development Company Limited 2017092053513645641301554,650
95 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 2017092053513521656501,49074,500
96 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170920535127056253433511,390
97 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170920535127156256633522,110
98 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201709205351232562516633555,610
99 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20170920535120156571001,158115,800
100 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20170920535120256575001,159579,500
101 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 2017092053511741456951,03097,850
102 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 20170920535111456406425216,128
103 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017092053511245621289427123,403
104 API Api Power Company Limited 20170920535103732562756815,336
105 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170920535104456143276424,448
106 NMB NMB Bank Limited 20170920535102256212848713,636
107 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170920535100356454822610,848
108 AHPC Arun Valley Hydropower Development Company Limited 201709205350961564410021121,100
109 AHPC Arun Valley Hydropower Development Company Limited 201709205350962564210021121,100
110 CLBSL Civil Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited former ILFCM 2017092053509755644301,29038,700
111 SADBL Shangrila Development Bank Limited 201709205350947325610036836,800
112 RMFL Reliable Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017092053509232556102,14021,400
113 RMFL Reliable Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017092053509245756102,16021,600
114 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170920535090456562001,810362,000
115 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 20170920535086949561002,126212,600
116 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 2017092053508701756302,66479,920
117 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201709205350764385620040080,000
118 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017092053506254656661,20679,596
119 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017092053506313456341,20641,004
120 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017092053506543456731,20087,600
121 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170920535051256325083841,900
122 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170920535051356297083858,660
123 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 201709205350494325615059589,250
124 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017092053504705656501,98799,350
125 KADBL Kanchan Development Bank Limited 201709205350457185610023923,900
126 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 2017092053502605657144145,796
127 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017092053502121456121,98523,820
128 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017092053502131456121,98523,820
129 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017092053502141456121,98523,820
130 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017092053501973256137767105,079
131 NCDB Nepal Community Development Bank Limited 201709205350002563520031663,200
132 KADBL Kanchan Development Bank Limited 201709205350016495610023923,900
133 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201709205350022564110033133,100
134 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170920534989015617542374,025
135 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201709205349898564510033133,100
136 SLBBL Swarojgar Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 201709205349754567432,402103,286
137 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201709205349713564210033133,100
138 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 201709205349683561110034834,800
139 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 20170920534965056110034834,800
140 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201709205349592564210033033,000
141 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201709205349593564210033033,000
142 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170920534959456135033016,500
143 NCDB Nepal Community Development Bank Limited 2017092053495245618793313248,209
144 PURBL Purnima Bikas Bank Limited 20170920534947156379231629,072
145 NLBBL Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 2017092053494061756231,32030,360
146 NCDB Nepal Community Development Bank Limited 201709205349367564910031331,300
147 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201709205349356575620033066,000
148 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170920534936156425042521,250
149 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170920534934156111001,661166,100
150 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017092053493425617501,66083,000
151 NCDB Nepal Community Development Bank Limited 20170920534934956415031315,650
152 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 20170920534926956524876536,720
153 ICFC ICFC Finance Limited 201709205349247595614826539,220
154 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017092053492294456396762301,752
155 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 201709205349243562220033066,000
156 CLBSL Civil Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited former ILFCM 2017092053491935640701,29090,300
157 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017092053491954556222234,906
158 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017092053492027562676219,812
159 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 2017092053492075652501,29164,550
160 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 2017092053492085644501,29064,500
161 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170920534916034564676235,052
162 NCDB Nepal Community Development Bank Limited 201709205349094561610031531,500
163 NCDB Nepal Community Development Bank Limited 20170920534907656425031515,750
164 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 201709205349062565924330173,143
165 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 201709205349063565110030130,100
166 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 2017092053490315629501,30065,000
167 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 20170920534901956112444210,608
168 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 201709205349020564910044244,200
169 SLBBL Swarojgar Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170920534902456201002,401240,100
170 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201709205348995561110033333,300
171 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170920534899656310033333,300
172 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170920534899756310033333,300
173 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170920534899856610033333,300
174 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201709205348999564120033266,400
175 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170920534900756493059117,730
176 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017092053490085642470590277,300
177 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 20170920534898156435033116,550
178 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 201709205348982562510033033,000
179 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017092053489835643500330165,000
180 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170920534898956492421,199290,158
181 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017092053489585647103,74937,490
182 NCDB Nepal Community Development Bank Limited 20170920534896056425031515,750
183 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017092053489615647400425170,000
184 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170920534893536563276224,384
185 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 201709205348938561910084184,100
186 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170920534892656501001,199119,900
187 NCDB Nepal Community Development Bank Limited 20170920534893356425031515,750
188 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201709205348911425631722370,691
189 NCDB Nepal Community Development Bank Limited 201709205348899564510031531,500
190 NCDB Nepal Community Development Bank Limited 20170920534890456395031415,700
191 NCDB Nepal Community Development Bank Limited 201709205348905562220031262,400
192 NCDB Nepal Community Development Bank Limited 20170920534890656105031115,550
193 NCDB Nepal Community Development Bank Limited 2017092053489075618500311155,500
194 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170920534888656591001,191119,100
195 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017092053488645659501,19259,600
196 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170920534886556511001,192119,200
197 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017092053488665653501,19159,550
198 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017092053488675659501,19159,550
199 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170920534884052565722312,711
200 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201709205348800495610422323,192
201 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170920534879956571411,200169,200
202 BBC Bishal Bazar Company Limited 2017092053487375646202,77455,480
203 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017092053486595657400402160,800
204 BBC Bishal Bazar Company Limited 2017092053486505646502,810140,500
205 SLBBL Swarojgar Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017092053486195641902,505225,450

 

Top