Loading...

Loading...

Broker Details

Broker No: 56

Broker Name: Shree Hari Securities Pvt.Ltd

Date(yyyy-mm-dd):
 
 
Total Purchase Amount:  Rs Rs 10,660,571
Total Selling Amount:  Rs 28,319,310
Total Matching Amount:  Rs 1,223,172
Total Amount:  Rs 38,979,881
As of: 2017-11-20
 
S.NoSymbolCompanyTransaction No.SellerBuyerQuantityRateAmount(in Rs)
1 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017112055135795645300660198,000
2 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 2017112055135975637124965,952
3 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 2017112055135985634310495153,450
4 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 201711205513599564310049549,500
5 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 201711205513600565120049599,000
6 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 20171120551362956104049519,800
7 NLBBL Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 2017112055136321756101,00010,000
8 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 2017112055135145644220497109,340
9 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 2017112055135185644475500237,500
10 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 201711205513519564410050050,000
11 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20171120551354433561161,739201,724
12 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 201711205513573563710049749,700
13 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 201711205513503563710049749,700
14 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20171120551350414562,9971751,548
15 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20171120551340015610021421,400
16 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 201711205513406563710049749,700
17 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017112055134075648300671201,300
18 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201711205513408564110067067,000
19 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201711205513409565150670100,500
20 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551341056455067033,500
21 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551341156212066813,360
22 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551341256395066833,400
23 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017112055134135650200667133,400
24 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551341456373066720,010
25 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551341556375066533,250
26 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551341656475066533,250
27 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551341756393066519,950
28 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 20171120551343056356582753,755
29 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551343756395066533,250
30 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551343856610066466,400
31 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 20171120551345956368049739,760
32 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017112055132804756102,02420,240
33 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017112055132874756102,02020,200
34 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017112055132444756501,14257,100
35 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017112055132565625101,06910,690
36 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551316956375067933,950
37 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551317056515067833,900
38 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551317156498867759,576
39 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201711205513172563410067767,700
40 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551317356403067620,280
41 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017112055131745621106756,750
42 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201711205513175565200675135,000
43 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551317656325067533,750
44 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20171120551312556162079915,980
45 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20171120551312656255679844,688
46 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017112055131275648334798266,532
47 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 2017112055131405647901,922172,980
48 SIFC Shree Investment Finance Company Limited 20171120551311228562,000427854,000
49 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 2017112055130805644104954,950
50 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017112055130865640106816,810
51 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551308756295068134,050
52 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551308856595068034,000
53 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20171120551301622565054727,350
54 BBC Bishal Bazar Company Limited 2017112055129545646201,89337,860
55 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201711205512820563622222850,616
56 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017112055128461656106416,410
57 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201711205512861656162794,464
58 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017112055127935056203,33566,700
59 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 2017112055128095636204969,920
60 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 2017112055127395653711,39498,974
61 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 20171120551265756562549512,375
62 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 201711205512658564417549586,625
63 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 20171120551267556371001,928192,800
64 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 20171120551267656251001,927192,700
65 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 20171120551262456565049524,750
66 API Api Power Company Limited 201711205512626355610648351,198
67 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 2017112055126485621101,93619,360
68 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 20171120551264956581001,935193,500
69 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 20171120551265056551001,932193,200
70 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 20171120551265156402001,932386,400
71 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 20171120551265256432001,931386,200
72 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 20171120551265356251001,930193,000
73 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 201711205512588215612549561,875
74 PICL Prudential Insurance Company Limited 20171120551260656102001,150230,000
75 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 201711205512612563410079979,900
76 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20171120551261356175079839,900
77 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017112055126145653300798239,400
78 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201711205512523565010068068,000
79 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017112055124885610200798159,600
80 BBC Bishal Bazar Company Limited 20171120551247556581001,892189,200
81 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201711205512381564210068068,000
82 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017112055123825645150677101,550
83 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 2017112055123383656101791,790
84 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017112055122135659201,88837,760
85 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017112055122312256501,14557,250
86 MPFL Multipurpose Finance Company Limited 2017112055122015628102862,860
87 GDBL Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 2017112055122095643103263,260
88 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017112055121835561396512,545
89 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551210756172568017,000
90 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017112055121085650700678474,600
91 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551210956610067767,700
92 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551209056710069069,000
93 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171120551209156115068934,450
94 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017112055120925675068734,350
95 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201711205512095563510068568,500
96 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201711205512096565710068568,500
97 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201711205512097564110068568,500
98 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20171120551204756148580168,085
99 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017112055120485645180799143,820
100 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20171120551204956371579911,985
101 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20171120551205056355079839,900
102 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017112055120515626200798159,600
103 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017112055120525642150798119,700
104 SIFC Shree Investment Finance Company Limited 20171120551206614561,000428428,000
105 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 2017112055119965632112913,201
106 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017112055119215635701,667116,690
107 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20171120551192256371001,666166,600
108 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20171120551192356406001,665999,000
109 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20171120551192456566251,6651,040,625
110 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 20171120551193256384501,485668,250
111 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20171120551191017565494651,084
112 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017112055118084556101,10911,090
113 CBLPO Civil Bank Limited Promoter Shares 2017112055117151056976131127,856
114 CBLPO Civil Bank Limited Promoter Shares 2017112055117161056976131127,856
115 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20171120551172456505080040,000
116 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20171120551172556103079823,940
117 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017112055117265621130798103,740
118 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20171120551172756535079839,900
119 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201711205511679856402269,040
120 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 2017112055116975611501,48574,250
121 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 2017112055116515610302,23567,050
122 API Api Power Company Limited 20171120551160238564448321,252
123 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20171120551158756172002,235447,000
124 SIC Sagarmatha Insurance Company Limited 2017112055115682056101,33513,350
125 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017112055115215856103,33033,300
126 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017112055115224756503,332166,600
127 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017112055115232656103,33533,350
128 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017112055115242656103,33533,350
129 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20171120551150356452002,235447,000
130 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 2017112055115115645502,235111,750
131 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 2017112055114755632202,24044,800
132 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017112055114305256202675,340
133 CBLPO Civil Bank Limited Promoter Shares 2017112055114131056854131111,874
134 CBLPO Civil Bank Limited Promoter Shares 20171120551141410561,709131223,879
135 CBLPO Civil Bank Limited Promoter Shares 20171120551134610561,271131166,501
136 LBBL Lumbini Bikas Bank Limited 2017112055113545642161943,104
137 CIT Citizen Investment Trust 2017112055113592956103,52635,260
138 CBLPO Civil Bank Limited Promoter Shares 20171120551136510566,344131831,064
139 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 2017112055113225617202915,820
140 CBLPO Civil Bank Limited Promoter Shares 2017112055113261056848131111,088
141 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 201711205511343561311617820,648
142 CBLPO Civil Bank Limited Promoter Shares 201711205511304105614,9981311,964,738
143 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171120551130725561701,146194,820
144 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 2017112055113125644201,39227,840
145 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017112055113192156242776,648
146 CBLPO Civil Bank Limited Promoter Shares 20171120551129510568,7911311,151,621
147 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201711205511300435620723949,473
148 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 2017112055112155617380496188,480
149 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017112055112015645201,67333,460
150 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 2017112055112055617204959,900
151 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 20171120551118356571,000345345,000
152 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 201711205511184564222534577,625
153 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 201711205511185564500345172,500
154 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 201711205511186561914834551,060
155 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 201711205511187561929034499,760
156 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 2017112055111885619510344175,440
157 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 2017112055111895637327344112,488
158 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201711205511194567432259,675
159 SIC Sagarmatha Insurance Company Limited 201711205511146756401,33553,400
160 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017112055111515620652,020131,300
161 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 2017112055111155634104964,960
162 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017112055111115632221,14425,168
163 EBL Everest Bank Limited 201711205511112568781,14489,232
164 MLBL Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Limited 2017112055110748565020710,350
165 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171120551108056332001,146229,200
166 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171120551108156331501,146171,900
167 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017112055110825641291,14633,234
168 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171120551108356221001,145114,500
169 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171120551108456325001,145572,500
170 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017112055110855656431,14549,235
171 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171120551108656331001,144114,400
172 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171120551108756326781,144775,632
173 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017112055110475635401,88775,480
174 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20171120551104856251001,887188,700
175 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017112055110495656261,88749,062
176 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017112055110505641771,885145,145
177 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017112055110515645501,88594,250
178 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017112055110525656251,88547,125
179 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 2017112055110355645790496391,840
180 TNBL Tinau Development Bank Limited 20171120551100717564424110,604
181 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017112055110125657601,892113,520
182 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20171120551101356251001,892189,200
183 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017112055110145645101,89118,910
184 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20171120551101556182001,891378,200
185 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017112055110165642501,89194,550
186 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20171120551101756101,1421,8902,158,380
187 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20171120551098256142454913,176
188 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20171120551098756588534229,070
189 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017112055109885613365342124,830
190 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201711205510960566950342324,900
191 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20171120551096156581,915342654,930
192 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20171120551094917564323910,277
193 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017112055108845644182254,050
194 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 201711205510767564520049999,800
195 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017112055107405614301,14734,410
196 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20171120551075656581001,899189,900
197 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017112055107265645101,14711,470
198 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017112055107125628101,14711,470
199 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017112055107225645501,14757,350
200 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20171120551069756574243618,312
201 CBLPO Civil Bank Limited Promoter Shares 20171120551066710562,440131319,640
202 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 2017112055106865639104974,970
203 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 201711205510687563610049649,600
204 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 20171120551068856365049624,800
205 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 2017112055106895658204959,900
206 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 20171120551069056375049524,750
207 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20171120551065556197655141,876
208 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017112055106615675843625,288
209 GUFL Gurkhas Finance Limited 2017112055105454756501587,900
210 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20171120551047156455034417,200
211 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201711205510483565816034354,880
212 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201711205510484563910034334,300
213 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201711205510485565110034334,300
214 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20171120551048656541,752343600,936
215 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20171120551048756281,000343343,000
216 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20171120551049556581,000342342,000
217 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20171120551049656482,000342684,000
218 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017112055104451756301,77553,250
219 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 20171120551025156475002,0201,010,000
220 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017112055102285611302,02560,750
221 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017112055102295632102,02520,250
222 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017112055102305648502,025101,250
223 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017112055102315613202,02340,460
224 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017112055102325634902,022181,980
225 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017112055102335617582,021117,218
226 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 20171120551023456331002,021202,100
227 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 20171120551023556321002,021202,100
228 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017112055102365646802,020161,600
229 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017112055102375611002,020202,000
230 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 20171120551023856461002,020202,000
231 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 20171120551023956431002,020202,000
232 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017112055102405621202,02040,400
233 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 201711205510243565710026726,700
234 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 2017112055101815645204038,060
235 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 20171120551018256521040284,420
236 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 20171120551018356485540222,110
237 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 20171120551018456617040168,170
238 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 2017112055101855651104014,010
239 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 201711205510186563210040140,100
240 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 20171120551018756110040140,100
241 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 2017112055101885611,500401601,500
242 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 201711205510189563710040040,000
243 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 201711205510190564310040040,000
244 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 201711205510191565910040040,000
245 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 201711205510192561420040080,000
246 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 2017112055101935619500400200,000
247 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 201711205510194564510040040,000
248 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 2017112055101955645500400200,000
249 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 201711205510196562123540094,000
250 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017112055101585650523344179,912
251 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 201711205510137515620034468,800
252 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 20171120551005042561,000231231,000
253 BBC Bishal Bazar Company Limited 2017112055099695556501,90195,050
254 MERO Mero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017112055099385642101,43014,300
255 MERO Mero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017112055099495659201,43028,600
256 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 20171120550990548563,505232813,160
257 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201711205509906375620023246,400
258 SWBBL Swabalamban Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017112055098765611101,27012,700
259 SWBBL Swabalamban Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017112055098775635301,27038,100
260 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201711205509740564412322727,921
261 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201711205509725564412322727,921
262 MLBBL Mithila Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017112055097325628101,14711,470
263 BBC Bishal Bazar Company Limited 201711205509588456201,92238,440
264 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 2017112055094588565095147,550
265 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017112055093732556501,14757,350
266 MPFL Multipurpose Finance Company Limited 2017112055091193256500280140,000
267 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 201711205509106564410027427,400
268 GRDBL Green Development Bank Limited 201711205508944563210150851,308

 

Top