Loading...

Loading...

Broker Details

Broker No: 56

Broker Name: Shree Hari Securities Pvt.Ltd

Date(yyyy-mm-dd):
 
 
Total Purchase Amount:  Rs Rs 47,120,480
Total Selling Amount:  Rs 113,168,885
Total Matching Amount:  Rs 2,889,785
Total Amount:  Rs 160,289,365
As of: 2017-03-29
 
S.NoSymbolCompanyTransaction No.SellerBuyerQuantityRateAmount(in Rs)
1 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329452458856620038677,200
2 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945246055656101,32613,260
3 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294524606575610073373,300
4 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945246176563091,330410,970
5 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329452461842561001,334133,400
6 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945246196562951,334393,530
7 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 2017032945246545659677974,784
8 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201703294524655561410477780,808
9 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329452465641561001,334133,400
10 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945246575756501,33566,750
11 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 201703294524658156501,34067,000
12 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329452465917561001,342134,200
13 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945246605656801,344107,520
14 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329452470356110038638,600
15 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945247215256201,34026,800
16 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329452474056343538613,510
17 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945247415616218890194,020
18 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329452436217565001,299649,500
19 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 201703294524363556871,300113,100
20 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329452436443561001,300130,000
21 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 20170329452439256332001,400280,000
22 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 20170329452439356148001,3951,116,000
23 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329452440256562,0005571,114,000
24 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329452445256458090072,000
25 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329452445356541390011,700
26 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329452446354563001,308392,400
27 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945244645156591,30977,231
28 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945244655656231,31030,130
29 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945244664156781,320102,960
30 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017032945244754556500474237,000
31 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017032945244875651500917458,500
32 CIT Citizen Investment Trust 2017032945244983556803,870309,600
33 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329452452656561,000557557,000
34 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329452457556456538625,090
35 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201703294524576561910038638,600
36 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329452405940562002,280456,000
37 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294524072165610073073,000
38 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329452411725565085842,900
39 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017032945241625638301,49544,850
40 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017032945241635653001,491447,300
41 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 20170329452416456162001,490298,000
42 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017032945241655653001,489446,700
43 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 20170329452427756473485028,900
44 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 201703294524323561110650053,000
45 NLG NLG Insurance Company Limited 2017032945235845671501,450217,500
46 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329452361451569573569,825
47 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201703294523676495620038677,200
48 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329452368956432001,963392,600
49 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329452369037565056128,050
50 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294523711564357403,700
51 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945237335643242733177,386
52 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945237345634234733171,522
53 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329452376055565001,962981,000
54 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329452377437565056128,050
55 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329452384256481902,531480,890
56 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945238435629402,530101,200
57 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945238445619482,525121,200
58 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945238455652502,510125,500
59 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329452384656343002,500750,000
60 MDB Miteri Development Bank Limited 201703294523869564515053780,550
61 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945239234656502,490124,500
62 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945239565156200730146,000
63 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294524002656200730146,000
64 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945240036565073036,500
65 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945233641456290734212,860
66 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945233655556300734220,200
67 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201703294523382135610078078,000
68 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 201703294523393565920042484,800
69 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945233992256272734199,648
70 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170329452343856581,000263263,000
71 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201703294523439565219626251,352
72 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170329452344056585,0002621,310,000
73 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201703294523441563510026226,200
74 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201703294523442563410026226,200
75 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170329452344356203926110,179
76 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201703294523444562030026178,300
77 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201703294523445562630026178,300
78 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017032945234465643400260104,000
79 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170329452344756382,000260520,000
80 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017032945234485619500260130,000
81 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201703294523449564725026065,000
82 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201703294523450563217526045,500
83 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170329452345156381,202260312,520
84 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201703294523486564510443445,136
85 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329452348856411001,965196,500
86 NLG NLG Insurance Company Limited 2017032945234895659601,45087,000
87 NLG NLG Insurance Company Limited 2017032945234905641501,45072,500
88 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329452349253562001,291258,200
89 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945235084656501,29064,500
90 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 201703294523520656601,57394,380
91 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017032945235225641701,965137,550
92 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017032945235235643301,96358,890
93 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 20170329452299356401201,236148,320
94 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329452300844569673570,560
95 SKDBL Saptakoshi Development Bank Limited 2017032945230265556102992,990
96 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170329452303556212943612,644
97 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945230365643500436218,000
98 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201703294523037564210043543,500
99 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201703294523038564815043565,250
100 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170329452303956111043547,850
101 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170329452304056251,000434434,000
102 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945230765611601,43185,860
103 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945230775653501,43071,500
104 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945230785641201,42728,540
105 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945230854756404735296,940
106 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329452308647569973572,765
107 NHPC National Hydro Power Company Limited 201703294523088385650015477,000
108 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294523100495612673592,610
109 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945231145647701,42599,750
110 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294523154595610973480,006
111 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945232185652246737181,302
112 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329452322456192001,979395,800
113 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945232485621254737187,198
114 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294523285515610073573,500
115 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017032945233335641231920212,520
116 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945225811756150739110,850
117 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945225825655801,290103,200
118 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329452258356521001,283128,300
119 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945225845682201,283282,260
120 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294522618175610073973,900
121 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017032945226195641345795274,275
122 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017032945226205616500795397,500
123 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201703294522621562610079579,500
124 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170329452262256395579543,725
125 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945227163856301,28238,460
126 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329452271738561001,282128,200
127 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945227457561501,290193,500
128 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329452274617565001,295647,500
129 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294522784556500735367,500
130 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 201703294522792455630022868,400
131 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945228155562973421,286
132 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 20170329452282556401501,236185,400
133 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945228353456270565152,550
134 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329452285142562001,300260,000
135 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017032945228895617341,39747,498
136 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017032945228905645251,39734,925
137 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170329452289156381911,395266,445
138 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017032945229095611101,98419,840
139 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294522967656300563168,900
140 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017032945229885645501,98499,200
141 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945224632656402,30592,200
142 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017032945224765636121,97523,700
143 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017032945224775656251,97549,375
144 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329452247856432131,967418,971
145 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170329452228256267843934,242
146 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 201703294522292563720023146,200
147 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945222995634831,450120,350
148 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 20170329452230056143001,441432,300
149 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329452231956551001,314131,400
150 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032945223845636502,295114,750
151 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 201703294522422456602,305138,300
152 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 2017032945224295614801,250100,000
153 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 20170329452245256401001,236123,600
154 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 2017032945216656562761,052290,352
155 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945217033656642,311147,904
156 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329452171052561502,310346,500
157 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945217223656822,310189,420
158 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945217373456152,31034,650
159 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945217383456702,309161,630
160 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945218485456200740148,000
161 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945218605656771,310100,870
162 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329452186634563674026,640
163 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945218721756264740195,360
164 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170329452188456375023111,550
165 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 20170329452192136561584712,705
166 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945219341956196740145,040
167 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170329452194456281201,605192,600
168 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170329452194556113641,602583,128
169 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170329452194656175001,601800,500
170 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017032945219475638161,60025,600
171 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329452198456425074037,000
172 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329452198556444273830,996
173 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329452198656146073844,280
174 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945219875622200738147,600
175 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294521988563910073873,800
176 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329452199156110073873,800
177 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294521998564110073873,800
178 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294521999562587455,960
179 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017032945220415637283480135,840
180 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017032945220461456244059,720
181 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170329452204756141001,591159,100
182 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170329452204856144001,590636,000
183 EBLCP Everest Bank Limited Convertible Preference 2017032945220495618101,59815,980
184 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 2017032945220725633501,62081,000
185 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170329452207356331001,621162,100
186 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170329452209856351201,426171,120
187 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170329452209956251001,426142,600
188 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945221005629801,412112,960
189 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170329452213136567340529,565
190 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945221541356160739118,240
191 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329452215947565073936,950
192 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945221614756176738129,888
193 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329452218819561001,976197,600
194 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170329452219856453744016,280
195 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017032945221995616244027,280
196 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170329452221356451302,300299,000
197 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329452221956284391039,130
198 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329452222056294091036,400
199 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329452222156295091045,500
200 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 201703294522222564310091091,000
201 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329452222356166790860,836
202 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201703294522234562612243953,558
203 TNBL Tinau Development Bank Limited 2017032945222492856692411284,412
204 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329452225147562473817,712
205 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329451172319565001,318659,000
206 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170329451172456452001,620324,000
207 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170329451172556431001,605160,500
208 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170329451172656472001,603320,600
209 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170329451172756472001,603320,600
210 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329451173256178056545,200
211 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329451173356425056528,250
212 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170329451173456411001,600160,000
213 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170329451173556211251,590198,750
214 TNBL Tinau Development Bank Limited 201703294511741156468411192,348
215 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329451174456172256512,430
216 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 20170329451174717561001,575157,500
217 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170329451175456212751,590437,250
218 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294511520565813956778,813
219 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329451152156510056656,600
220 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945115225637561566317,526
221 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170329451154017563978830,732
222 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017032945115544156751,975148,125
223 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945115595645501,44472,200
224 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170329451158519566178848,068
225 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945116021056362,31183,196
226 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017032945116205652181,42025,560
227 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329451163756374856627,168
228 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945116385644300565169,500
229 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294511639564110056556,500
230 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294511640562910056556,500
231 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294511641565210056556,500
232 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294511642565210056556,500
233 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294511643565210056556,500
234 SLBBL Swarojgar Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945116695616102,02020,200
235 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294511333562210073973,900
236 PICL Prudential Insurance Company Limited 2017032945113434956501,12056,000
237 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945113495629200739147,800
238 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 20170329451137234563584729,645
239 PICL Prudential Insurance Company Limited 2017032945113734956501,12056,000
240 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294511394562210073973,900
241 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329451139856173073922,170
242 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329451149456222073914,780
243 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945111555611150740111,000
244 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945111785628150740111,000
245 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945111825625455740336,700
246 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201703294511191563617638467,584
247 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945111985634200570114,000
248 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945112155622317925293,225
249 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329451125456456939126,979
250 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 201703294511269656891,293115,077
251 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945112706561021,294131,988
252 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329451127146562001,295259,000
253 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329451127251561001,300130,000
254 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329451127333567421,300964,600
255 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329451127444561901,310248,900
256 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329451128351565001,320660,000
257 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329451128446561171,320154,440
258 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329451128521561001,325132,500
259 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945113035256801,336106,880
260 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329451130422562001,340268,000
261 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945113056562001,341268,200
262 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329451130656561201,344161,280
263 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 2017032945110045622500382191,000
264 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201703294511005561010038138,100
265 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201703294511006564120038176,200
266 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 2017032945110075649379380144,020
267 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201703294511008562120038076,000
268 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201703294511009565210038038,000
269 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329451101156482092518,500
270 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294511014564211774186,697
271 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945110185614200741148,200
272 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945110251156102,31023,100
273 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329451105933562312,310533,610
274 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201703294511073566431395170,245
275 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017032945110745619500395197,500
276 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017032945110755619500395197,500
277 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201703294511076563312539549,375
278 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017032945110775658500395197,500
279 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017032945110785628760394299,440
280 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329451107956282,000394788,000
281 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201703294511080564210039339,300
282 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201703294511081564220039378,600
283 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201703294511082566500392196,000
284 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329451108356255039219,600
285 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329451108456545039219,600
286 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201703294511085563515039258,800
287 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329451108656551,097391428,927
288 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329451108756451,000391391,000
289 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017032945110885634300391117,300
290 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017032945111085641424390165,360
291 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329451110956195039019,500
292 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017032945111105617500390195,000
293 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329451111156251,000390390,000
294 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329451111256345039019,500
295 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329451111356251,000390390,000
296 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017032945111145620500389194,500
297 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329451111556251,000389389,000
298 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329451111656110038438,400
299 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945111175640200740148,000
300 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294511132564510074074,000
301 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294511134564510074074,000
302 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945109605656122,31027,720
303 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329451098156355074137,050
304 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329451079156451,000741741,000
305 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329451079456148091272,960
306 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329451079556484091036,400
307 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329451079656208091072,800
308 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329451081156322074114,820
309 SLBBL Swarojgar Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170329451085057562002,021404,200
310 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329451085756561002,320232,000
311 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 2017032945108995856500340170,000
312 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329451090956205091045,500
313 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329451091056387891070,980
314 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945107765656109189,180
315 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945107785643200916183,200
316 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 201703294510779562510091591,500
317 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945107805635500915457,500
318 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 201703294510781561410091291,200
319 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201703294510668561410048148,100
320 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017032945105005656500481240,500
321 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945105135634501,44472,200
322 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 2017032945105265619501,14057,000
323 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329451055156481601,285205,600
324 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329451061156175083441,700
325 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 20170329451025556335088544,250
326 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201703294510314564711440846,512
327 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017032945103165658311406126,266
328 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201703294510325565124064,872
329 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170329451035456585640622,736
330 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329451036956425093646,800
331 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294510393564510057157,100
332 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 201703294510398565914850674,888
333 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201703294510149564910041141,100
334 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294510157265610057157,100
335 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294510158265610057157,100
336 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017032945101923656313562175,906
337 MMDBL Mount Makalu Development Bank Limited 20170329451020445563369022,770
338 MMDBL Mount Makalu Development Bank Limited 20170329451020545563369022,770
339 MMDBL Mount Makalu Development Bank Limited 20170329451020645563369022,770
340 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945098255655111,46416,104
341 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450984817563074622,380
342 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170329450986326565078239,100
343 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945099005642150935140,250
344 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201703294510030456687562386,094
345 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201703294510055156346483167,118
346 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201703294510056756354483170,982
347 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017032945100771156104844,840
348 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 201703294510094656241,05225,248
349 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329451013456181001,304130,400
350 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017032945096215641501,40070,000
351 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170329450962256171001,400140,000
352 PIC Premier Insurance Company Limited 2017032945096295629361,59157,276
353 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450963156610093093,000
354 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017032945096615622501,56578,250
355 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294509686556320743237,760
356 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450970045563274323,776
357 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201703294509713355610040340,300
358 SLBBL Swarojgar Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450972247561002,060206,000
359 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945097232956276745205,620
360 SLBBL Swarojgar Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450972457562002,101420,200
361 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017032945097315632491,56576,685
362 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450974256382792925,083
363 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450974356414792943,663
364 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450976411564874335,664
365 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 20170329450953856411001,565156,500
366 AHPC Arun Valley Hydropower Development Company Limited 201703294509558564720027655,200
367 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170329450913253561001,480148,000
368 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945091505646108768,760
369 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017032945091755658300386115,800
370 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170329450919356581,700386656,200
371 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017032945092775640461,56571,990
372 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201703294509278562812141349,973
373 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294509295156450746335,700
374 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450929617565074637,300
375 NLG NLG Insurance Company Limited 20170329450930456451601,472235,520
376 NLG NLG Insurance Company Limited 20170329450930556253001,471441,300
377 NLG NLG Insurance Company Limited 20170329450930656113001,470441,000
378 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017032945093574256501,47173,550
379 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170329450936056581880114,418
380 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 20170329450936156720043386,600
381 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 2017032945093745626300485145,500
382 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 20170329450939856265043321,650
383 NLG NLG Insurance Company Limited 20170329450942156331,2401,4701,822,800
384 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 201703294509433565310093093,000
385 MLBBL Mithila Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450947856174501,225551,250
386 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201703294509052565015041462,100
387 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170329450906156615041462,100
388 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017032945086635617200795159,000
389 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017032945086645641500792396,000
390 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017032945086655659223792176,616
391 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170329450866956595979246,728
392 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329450868056522001,960392,000
393 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329450868156522001,960392,000
394 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017032945086988563826510,070
395 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017032945086995956462265122,430
396 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017032945087275641221,48532,670
397 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 20170329450873756427366548,545
398 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201703294508752563210838841,904
399 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017032945087535613500385192,500
400 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017032945087545616500385192,500
401 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017032945087555648892384342,528
402 MLBBL Mithila Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945087795647211,23025,830
403 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329450882156281001,970197,000
404 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450885745566038022,800
405 VLBS Vijaya Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170329450887256361301,220158,600
406 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170329450895516561478611,004
407 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017032945090171756751,566117,450
408 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017032945086275626268397106,396
409 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017032945086285633400396158,400
410 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450850556398074259,360
411 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945085065620474740350,760
412 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294508507561710074074,000
413 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294508508564110074074,000
414 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945085225621246740182,040
415 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017032945085265654901,400126,000
416 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017032945085275645101,40014,000
417 NBBL Nagbeli Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945085611956102,50025,000
418 MLBBL Mithila Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945082435626361,27545,900
419 MLBBL Mithila Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945082445651001,270127,000
420 MLBBL Mithila Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450824556451001,265126,500
421 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450830056141001,442144,200
422 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329450831056375039819,900
423 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201703294508311565217039767,490
424 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017032945083125619500396198,000
425 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329450831356110039639,600
426 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017032945083145638193957,505
427 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329450831556195039519,750
428 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201703294508316563220039579,000
429 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201703294508317565711139543,845
430 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450831956141001,441144,100
431 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450832056183301,425470,250
432 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450832156411001,420142,000
433 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945083225641501,41570,750
434 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945083235641201,41528,300
435 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329450834856578939535,155
436 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017032945083495629500394197,000
437 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329450835056522,500394985,000
438 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201703294508351566113944,334
439 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017032945083715626551,57086,350
440 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 20170329450837256415001,570785,000
441 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170329450838956141001,645164,500
442 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170329450839056141001,645164,500
443 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 2017032945083915655801,640131,200
444 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 2017032945083925650201,63032,600
445 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450839656425082541,250
446 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170329450840756501001,630163,000
447 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 2017032945084085618201,61732,340
448 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170329450844456456038623,160
449 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201703294508445563620038677,200
450 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170329450844656554038615,440
451 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450846456402674419,344
452 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945084655640107447,440
453 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Lumbini Limited 201703294508473445620049098,000
454 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945084893856300575172,500
455 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 20170329450806256532001,579315,800
456 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201703294508070515625026265,500
457 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017032945080795614101,61016,100
458 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945080835650101,46814,680
459 NMB NMB Bank Limited 2017032945081265756333581193,473
460 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170329450814011561878614,148
461 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170329450815111561878614,148
462 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017032945081695613101,41014,100
463 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170329450817056424101,408577,280
464 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017032945081715635201,40028,000
465 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170329450817256532001,400280,000
466 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170329450817356543601,400504,000
467 SLBBL Swarojgar Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945081773756502,100105,000
468 CIT Citizen Investment Trust 20170329450818847561003,915391,500
469 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201703294508222565010041241,200
470 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450794356526074544,700
471 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450794456458074559,600
472 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450794556353274423,808
473 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294507946565811474284,588
474 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450794756610074274,200
475 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945079485635500742371,000
476 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450794956441,114741825,474
477 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450800356414474032,560
478 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294508004564510074074,000
479 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945080055617500740370,000
480 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450800656525074037,000
481 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450800756395074037,000
482 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450800856265074037,000
483 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294508009563910074074,000
484 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450801056345074037,000
485 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945080115632300740222,000
486 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294508012561110074074,000
487 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294508013565412074088,800
488 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450801456110074074,000
489 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945080275640436740322,640
490 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945080295655202,29345,860
491 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017032945078105654001,975790,000
492 MDB Miteri Development Bank Limited 201703294507830561300570171,000
493 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201703294507841561610038538,500
494 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945078935611001,470147,000
495 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 201703294507913561401,47058,800
496 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450791456421001,470147,000
497 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945079155642501,46873,400
498 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450791656431001,468146,800
499 SLBBL Swarojgar Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945079304356302,10163,030
500 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945074805648405919372,195
501 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017032945074896566056433,840
502 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017032945074955638331,60252,866
503 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450752356451101,480162,800
504 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450752456143001,476442,800
505 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 2017032945075305625401,19547,800
506 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945075315617501,47073,500
507 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945075325613901,470132,300
508 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450755236562002,563512,600
509 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945075801156302,29168,730
510 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201703294507601565020047595,000
511 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20170329450760256444,8004752,280,000
512 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201703294507620564420047595,000
513 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945077016566084650,760
514 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945077385632401,47358,920
515 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945077395611901,470279,300
516 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 2017032945077485756200785157,000
517 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170329450775947561001,652165,200
518 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 201703294507765656140846118,440
519 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450776756588674263,812
520 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329450778456172001,976395,200
521 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329450733851562358613,478
522 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945073405156175585102,375
523 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 2017032945073474856300340102,000
524 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945073605620115919105,685
525 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 2017032945073611756101,91419,140
526 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017032945073682556271,98553,595
527 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201703294507397225614056478,960
528 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450743615614038053,200
529 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945074475617301,29038,700
530 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945074485635501,29064,500
531 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329450744956455001,285642,500
532 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 201703294507456485620034068,000
533 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945068885856402,600104,000
534 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945068975625234441103,194
535 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201703294506898562516844174,088
536 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032945069353756262,34560,970
537 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017032945069735671101,609176,990
538 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017032945069745622201,60932,180
539 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017032945069895650194157,885
540 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017032945069905639204158,300
541 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017032945069915626234159,545
542 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201703294506992565811341546,895
543 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201703294506995566172774,709
544 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201703294507105562610048548,500
545 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945071225611120930111,600
546 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 201703294507123563710092992,900
547 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 201703294507124563510092892,800
548 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 201703294507125564910092592,500
549 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 201703294507126561410092092,000
550 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945071275610480920441,600
551 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450723056710091991,900
552 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945072388565074737,350
553 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450725741563074722,410
554 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329450726156411001,990199,000
555 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329450726256412001,990398,000
556 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017032945072635613501,98799,350
557 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945072811656200747149,400
558 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329450728456131001,987198,700
559 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329450728556481001,986198,600
560 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294507293435615758692,002
561 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450729626564074729,880
562 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945073061656180747134,460
563 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032945065384756482,345112,560
564 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017032945065685633181,61028,980
565 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945066224756652,348152,620
566 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 201703294506623656352,34982,215
567 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201703294506646563830027783,100
568 SKDBL Saptakoshi Development Bank Limited 2017032945066531756302998,970
569 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201703294506664564410042142,100
570 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017032945066764056384392150,528
571 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201703294506688165610079079,000
572 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032945066891456422,34598,490
573 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032945067181456422,34598,490
574 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329450671956441,010583588,830
575 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294506720564716058393,280
576 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945067215640200583116,600
577 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329450672256502958216,878
578 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945067235629223582129,786
579 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945067245638300580174,000
580 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294506725564210058058,000
581 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294506726564110058058,000
582 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945067275616500580290,000
583 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294506728568200580116,000
584 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945067295652200580116,000
585 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945067305652200580116,000
586 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329450673156345058029,000
587 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294506732565200580116,000
588 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201703294506744225611639245,472
589 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945067465625250580145,000
590 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945067705640278580161,240
591 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032945067711456422,34598,490
592 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201703294506772561310078778,700
593 SKDBL Saptakoshi Development Bank Limited 201703294506774156102992,990
594 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294506787564210075075,000
595 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 2017032945068385642200636127,200
596 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294506195435612359072,570
597 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201703294506200135611056862,480
598 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017032945062011356300568170,400
599 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201703294506261562620042484,800
600 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017032945062925648174247,208
601 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 201703294506331562620040781,400
602 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201703294506336564810042342,300
603 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945063525643109459,450
604 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 201703294506448405611487099,180
605 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 2017032945064514556109009,000
606 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 201703294506482656196870170,520
607 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170329450650250565042321,150
608 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 2017032945061471056201,95339,060
609 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170329450614856411001,670167,000
610 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 2017032945061521756601,953117,180
611 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450617556263075722,710
612 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017032945056702256250407101,750
613 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201703294505750561411032535,750
614 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 20170329450575233565090745,350
615 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017032945057585648184287,704
616 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945057985615001,335667,500
617 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329450579956573001,325397,500
618 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017032945058604456500394197,000
619 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017032945058764456500394197,000
620 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329450593434564758827,636
621 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294505935335615059088,500
622 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329450593655561,000590590,000
623 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945059372556180590106,200
624 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20170329450595155561001,100110,000
625 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 2017032945060761056201,95339,060
626 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 20170329450607825564090036,000
627 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 201703294506088562610040740,700
628 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170329450610050561,000270270,000
629 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170329450556756452001,525305,000
630 NMB NMB Bank Limited 201703294505580856690596411,240
631 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017032945056225638501,52076,000
632 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450541456331002,370237,000
633 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450542356334202,370995,400
634 NMB NMB Bank Limited 201703294505451175616059695,360
635 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017032945054584056131,56620,358
636 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201703294505490564410441543,160
637 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Lumbini Limited 2017032945055065681,350499673,650
638 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017032945055243561502,280342,000
639 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017032945053743456900409368,100
640 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201703294505375175610040940,900
641 SLBBL Swarojgar Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945053791156202,04740,940
642 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017032945053944056121,56618,792
643 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945049803456562,600145,600
644 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450502647562002,600520,000
645 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450502734563002,600780,000
646 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Lumbini Limited 20170329450503656515049924,950
647 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450504450562002,600520,000
648 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 2017032945050791565089744,850
649 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017032945050864456201,64832,960
650 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20170329450511634561501,105165,750
651 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945051305642501,35067,500
652 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945051655356252,63065,750
653 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945051795658344318109,392
654 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017032945052093256250406101,500
655 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201703294505210656500407203,500
656 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 20170329450523145561501,570235,500
657 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 20170329450526245561501,570235,500
658 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201703294505273656500408204,000
659 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201703294505291175620740984,663
660 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201703294505319455620039979,800
661 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017032945053241756293409119,837
662 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170329450533556451781613,872
663 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201703294505342455620039979,800
664 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 201703294504815395610089589,500
665 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450481956325631917,864
666 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 201703294504852561202,37047,400
667 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201703294504882856202,59051,800
668 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450488856572002,370474,000
669 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201703294504899455620039779,400
670 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017032945049325650400410164,000
671 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945044871656952,570244,150
672 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945044886561002,580258,000
673 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945044894556280760212,800
674 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170329450451619564027110,840
675 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450456456485002,3701,185,000
676 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170329450457156361001,651165,100
677 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 20170329450460456215151026,010
678 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 20170329450460817563101,585491,350
679 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450460956532002,370474,000
680 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 20170329450464651562001,953390,600
681 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329450466056171501,336200,400
682 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329450466156362131,335284,355
683 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329450466326561201,990238,800
684 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201703294504672456200565113,000
685 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945047035636501,33566,750
686 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329450470456441001,335133,500
687 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450472156452002,370474,000
688 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294504733325610076076,000
689 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450473425564076030,400
690 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945047405556132760100,320
691 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450475455561,000757757,000
692 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294504410565710076076,000
693 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 2017032945044315628200790158,000
694 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945044372256484760367,840
695 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450443919562076015,200
696 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170329450431856195079039,500
697 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450432455561002,349234,900
698 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450432528562552,349598,995
699 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017032945043845664527012,150
700 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450439856267676057,760
701 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 201703294504231345620043887,600
702 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 2017032945042583456400438175,200
703 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017032945042684756400565226,000
704 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017032945042694756299565168,935
705 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017032945042704856230565129,950
706 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945042885647101,25912,590
707 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945042905647501,26063,000
708 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329450429156585001,260630,000
709 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201703294504296565210079079,000
710 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 2017032945043035622200790158,000
711 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170329450412256482,500396990,000
712 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017032945041745617501,63581,750
713 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 2017032945041811756200790158,000
714 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 201703294504019561910050050,000
715 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945040215685261,259662,234
716 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450402256505401,450783,000
717 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017032945040275659301500150,500
718 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945040335653801,809144,720
719 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945040464556501,26063,000
720 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017032945040874056801,985158,800
721 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201703294503910562613344058,520
722 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 20170329450391734565040020,000
723 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945039255635201,80936,180
724 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 2017032945039385651171,69028,730
725 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294503960565210075175,100
726 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945039615636203750152,250
727 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450396256227075052,500
728 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450396356432775020,250
729 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20170329450398156351331,690224,770
730 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20170329450398256355581,693944,694
731 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 201703294503995225610085085,000
732 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450387256575036918,450
733 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945038735643500364182,000
734 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450387456410036336,300
735 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450387556168136329,403
736 JFL Janaki Finance Limited 20170329450387713565027413,700
737 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017032945037805616640665425,600
738 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201703294503803656502,524126,200
739 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945038041956502,530126,500
740 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945038051756202,54050,800
741 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945038065256102,54025,400
742 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945038165629601,45087,000
743 NMB NMB Bank Limited 2017032945038285633250574143,500
744 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450384156101072,305246,635
745 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945037315610222,30550,710
746 NHPC National Hydro Power Company Limited 201703294503678563240015562,000
747 NHPC National Hydro Power Company Limited 20170329450367956321,000155155,000
748 MMDBL Mount Makalu Development Bank Limited 2017032945036875756107107,100
749 MMDBL Mount Makalu Development Bank Limited 20170329450368828565071235,600
750 MMDBL Mount Makalu Development Bank Limited 201703294503689325610071471,400
751 NHPC National Hydro Power Company Limited 201703294503639563250015577,500
752 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329450364048561101,235135,850
753 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450364656142091218,240
754 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 2017032945035745643101,65716,570
755 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 2017032945034474556962,058197,568
756 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20170329450344856351841,665306,360
757 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 2017032945034495644501,66083,000
758 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20170329450345056171001,660166,000
759 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 20170329450348958561042,058214,032
760 NLBBL Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945034154556501,24662,300
761 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945034234556201,23524,700
762 UFL United Finance Limited 201703294503335565910028128,100
763 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945033655617188835156,980
764 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 2017032945032685634418451188,518
765 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 201703294503251564300875262,500
766 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170329450325249567038526,950
767 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032945031773356402,34593,800
768 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 201703294503196561200875175,000
769 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 201703294503220566400516206,400
770 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017032945032215638400515206,000
771 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 20170329450322256513251016,320
772 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 201703294503223564311751059,670
773 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017032945032245650300510153,000
774 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017032945032255638200510102,000
775 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017032945031177565039319,650
776 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945030714156201,26525,300
777 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329450307556391001,975197,500
778 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329450307656443261,965640,590
779 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017032945030775625741,963145,262
780 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450307955566075045,000
781 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017032945030945645321,48947,648
782 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 20170329450309556211001,489148,900
783 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 20170329450309656401001,489148,900
784 NLG NLG Insurance Company Limited 2017032945029443856591,46986,671
785 NLG NLG Insurance Company Limited 20170329450296245561501,470220,500
786 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450300021565084142,050
787 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170329450300140561602,340374,400
788 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450286256295091245,600
789 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450286356425091245,600
790 NHPC National Hydro Power Company Limited 201703294502882565710015515,500
791 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201703294502741561311238342,896
792 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945027695639502,499124,950
793 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201703294502783175610039539,500
794 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201703294502793175610039539,500
795 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Lumbini Limited 2017032945028005625500486243,000
796 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450284056548091573,200
797 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 201703294502841563510091591,500
798 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450284256295091245,600
799 NMB NMB Bank Limited 201703294502664562210057057,000
800 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201703294502675135610078678,600
801 NMB NMB Bank Limited 2017032945026815633320570182,400
802 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201703294502696405610078278,200
803 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945026151564075130,040
804 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170329450261656343278525,120
805 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450262916566075145,060
806 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 201703294502634425610085285,200
807 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 2017032945025385626501,65082,500
808 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170329450255356491001,650165,000
809 API Api Power Company Limited 20170329450256056255060230,100
810 API Api Power Company Limited 201703294502561565910060260,200
811 API Api Power Company Limited 201703294502562565910060260,200
812 API Api Power Company Limited 20170329450256356415060130,050
813 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294502583365610075175,100
814 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945024205645501,45072,500
815 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945024552556109319,310
816 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 201703294502467562210093093,000
817 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450246856222093018,600
818 SIC Sagarmatha Insurance Company Limited 20170329450249056281001,412141,200
819 SIC Sagarmatha Insurance Company Limited 2017032945024915642501,41070,500
820 SIC Sagarmatha Insurance Company Limited 20170329450249256421211,410170,610
821 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945022895676858039,440
822 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945022905644732575420,900
823 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329450229156222501,972493,000
824 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017032945022925622501,97098,500
825 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329450229356137501,9701,477,500
826 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450231256141001,401140,100
827 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017032945023285617566665376,390
828 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945023415644268575154,100
829 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 20170329450235156292001,518303,600
830 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201703294502369175610079179,100
831 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170329450218456451001,652165,200
832 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450219656451501,450217,500
833 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 2017032945022225645501,65282,600
834 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017032945017015642400653261,200
835 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170329450170946565039619,800
836 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017032945017725617551,50082,500
837 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170329450178656521451,490216,050
838 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170329450180156353014,790443,700
839 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20170329450187656221001,696169,600
840 MMDBL Mount Makalu Development Bank Limited 20170329450189028562068613,720
841 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201703294501893562620040681,200
842 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170329450201456123238589,320
843 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032945020645656101,29412,940
844 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329450208256332911,989578,799
845 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170329450208556572001,290258,000
846 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945021585612002,465493,000
847 API Api Power Company Limited 20170329450137756422361214,076
848 API Api Power Company Limited 2017032945013785629420611256,620
849 API Api Power Company Limited 2017032945013795632180611109,980
850 API Api Power Company Limited 20170329450139256359061054,900
851 API Api Power Company Limited 20170329450139756172761016,470
852 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450140036565097548,750
853 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201703294501415563710047847,800
854 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329450143056471002,021202,100
855 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017032945014463256101,55515,550
856 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 201703294501564195611044849,280
857 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 20170329450159057562744612,042
858 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450163156441002,519251,900
859 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201703294501195195610027027,000
860 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201703294501313355610048348,300
861 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201703294500934564220046092,000
862 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017032945009655655039019,500
863 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017032945009665649500385192,500
864 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170329450096756571,370385527,450
865 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20170329450082156195557431,570
866 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20170329450082256110257458,548
867 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017032945008235614357224,596
868 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017032945008255610803480385,440
869 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329450088056464060524,200
870 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329450088156412560215,050
871 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294500882564210060260,200
872 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329450088356610060160,100
873 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170329450088656411001,530153,000
874 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329450089356222060112,020
875 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329450090056222060112,020
876 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20170329450069456820048997,800
877 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945007025645502,550127,500
878 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450070356321002,550255,000
879 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450074956321002,550255,000
880 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450075056191002,548254,800
881 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170329450077156325042621,300
882 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170329450077256258342635,358
883 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20170329450079056191001,729172,900
884 API Api Power Company Limited 20170329450055256592661115,886
885 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450057256351,6802,3503,948,000
886 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017032945005782856801,09187,280
887 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201703294500595563610048948,900
888 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 2017032945006233856390447174,330
889 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 2017032945006241756490448219,520
890 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201703294500459395610039839,800
891 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945004634556200773154,600
892 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 2017032945004741756104484,480
893 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450047553562077315,460
894 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945004785617202,35047,000
895 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017032945004808561201,090130,800
896 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945004885634160950152,000
897 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017032945005235657200720144,000
898 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201703294500530515610039839,800
899 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201703294500536563520048997,800
900 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201703294500417563610040140,100
901 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450042556222002,350470,000
902 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017032945004475641901,530137,700
903 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450045156284095038,000
904 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703294500353562510077477,400
905 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945003645056200773154,600
906 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017032945003665639202,01040,200
907 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450036856571002,350235,000
908 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017032945003925639802,030162,400
909 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017032945003935648202,01040,200
910 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017032945003985356501,60180,050
911 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201703294500252566752,601195,075
912 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032945002535626452,600117,000
913 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 2017032945002711756500444222,000
914 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170329450028856385001,460730,000
915 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170329450029055568077361,840
916 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170329450029156371002,600260,000
917 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 2017032945003051756423444187,812
918 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 201703294500306115620044589,000
919 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 2017032945003071756450446200,700
920 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945003345642300605181,500
921 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329450034056463060518,150
922 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 201703294500185564510093593,500
923 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945001865629200935187,000
924 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 2017032945001875614500444222,000
925 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294500213564516060096,000
926 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Lumbini Limited 2017032945002143656425515218,875
927 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017032945002165610500495247,500
928 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Lumbini Limited 20170329450022335567551538,625
929 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170329450022456141,000444444,000
930 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170329450023056131501,440216,000
931 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294500085563910060560,500
932 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329450008656483060518,150
933 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945000875656220605133,100
934 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945000885625500605302,500
935 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032945000895650200605121,000
936 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170329450011256323060518,150
937 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294500122563310060560,500
938 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170329450014456453271,652540,204
939 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703294500157564210060560,500
940 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017032945000505625200769153,800
941 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329450006456251002,010201,000
942 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20170329449999856101,000496496,000
943 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017032945000135610500496248,000
944 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017032944999485619502,028101,400
945 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329449994956191002,028202,800
946 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017032944999505656101,99119,910
947 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017032944999515645401,99079,600
948 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329449997356322002,029405,800
949 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170329449997456471001,999199,900
950 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170329449985147565081040,500
951 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201703294499852565610081081,000
952 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032944998565681,0001,8201,820,000

 

Top