Loading...

Loading...

Broker Details

Broker No: 44

Broker Name: Dynamic Money Managers Securities Pvt.Ltd

Date(yyyy-mm-dd):
 
 
Total Purchase Amount:  Rs Rs 6,503,466
Total Selling Amount:  Rs 11,662,844
Total Matching Amount:  Rs 126,094
Total Amount:  Rs 18,166,310
As of: 2017-12-14
 
S.NoSymbolCompanyTransaction No.SellerBuyerQuantityRateAmount(in Rs)
1 API Api Power Company Limited 2017121456002074454164717,536
2 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017121456001574449420373156,660
3 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20171214560010433441013,550135,500
4 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017121456001254444671,882126,094
5 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 2017121456000604458971,930187,210
6 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 20171214560001144371001,920192,000
7 MDB Miteri Development Bank Limited 2017121455998874744165058,080
8 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017121455998073444400740296,000
9 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017121455998083444300740222,000
10 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017121455998103444499740369,260
11 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 201712145599767214410076376,300
12 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20171214559976845444076530,600
13 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017121455997694144300765229,500
14 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 201712145599770544410076676,600
15 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017121455997792044460766352,360
16 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017121455997241744200763152,600
17 NHPC National Hydro Power Company Limited 201712145599566424470012285,400
18 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20171214559956344461,000360360,000
19 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559948656445059729,850
20 KNBL Kankai Bikas Bank Limited 201712145599497445150017386,500
21 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017121455993232044200743148,600
22 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017121455992605744102,17821,780
23 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017121455991844417500670335,000
24 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 20171214559910844175001,273636,500
25 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017121455990774456500669334,500
26 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20171214559893511444174130,381
27 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20171214559893811441774112,597
28 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20171214559895647441874113,338
29 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20171214559896347441874113,338
30 RMFL Reliable Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017121455989954944231,59036,570
31 RMFL Reliable Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017121455989962844501,61080,500
32 RMFL Reliable Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20171214559899742441001,611161,100
33 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201712145598915394410037437,400
34 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 201712145598906447202,61052,200
35 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 20171214559877044175001,259629,500
36 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 20171214559871534443084125,230
37 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20171214559866544325013,399669,950
38 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559856356445060030,000
39 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559856456445060030,000
40 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145598609474410059659,600
41 MDB Miteri Development Bank Limited 20171214559846814445050925,450
42 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20171214559843858445,0003741,870,000
43 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 201712145598367454410077377,300
44 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20171214559827744325013,408670,400
45 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20171214559812744323013,410402,300
46 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455980874458107557,550
47 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20171214559807444322013,400268,000
48 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 20171214559798240441501,251187,650
49 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20171214559796544455044022,000
50 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017121455979124452400440176,000
51 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201712145597916443820519239,360
52 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201712145597873443410044044,000
53 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201712145597843445815044066,000
54 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20171214559784844161013,415134,150
55 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201712145597805448300440132,000
56 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017121455976803544102,18521,850
57 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559768544454060024,000
58 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455976984416200600120,000
59 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017121455977064429600439263,400
60 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017121455977074443400439175,600
61 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455977084435257600154,200
62 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20171214559764944322813,400375,200
63 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145597652442210060060,000
64 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455976534458200600120,000
65 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559762444582060012,000
66 MSMBS Mahila Sahayatra Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20171214559759134448096677,280
67 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455975594445107307,300
68 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455975784445107307,300
69 CLBSL Civil Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited former ILFCM 2017121455975392544101,04510,450
70 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455974814422650600390,000
71 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20171214559743044322913,400388,600
72 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20171214559738744527021758,590
73 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455973574428200600120,000
74 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145597358443810060060,000
75 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20171214559731936445077438,700
76 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559732744355060030,000
77 KNBL Kankai Bikas Bank Limited 201712145597266446301735,190
78 KNBL Kankai Bikas Bank Limited 201712145597267446201733,460
79 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20171214559720844285013,280664,000
80 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 20171214559715744593353017,490
81 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201712145597143445615635154,756
82 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559711544212560015,000
83 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559711644310060060,000
84 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145597117444110060060,000
85 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455971184441250600150,000
86 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455971194441200600120,000
87 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145597120442210060060,000
88 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559712144473060018,000
89 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455971234435195600117,000
90 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145597110445310060160,100
91 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455971114413563600337,800
92 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559711244215060030,000
93 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20171214559707338445077538,750
94 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20171214559705629442077515,500
95 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20171214559699553445577542,625
96 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455969624457250600150,000
97 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455969634449200600120,000
98 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455969644441106006,000
99 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559696544146560039,000
100 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017121455968794451102,17721,770
101 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559688544476660039,600
102 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559688644352560015,000
103 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559688744455060030,000
104 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145596888445915060090,000
105 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145596889442610060060,000
106 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455968904452600600360,000
107 KNBL Kankai Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455968034457501748,700
108 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145596821344410060060,000
109 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455967304446500604302,000
110 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145596641445110060560,500
111 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20171214559664732445014,300715,000
112 NTC Nepal Doorsanchar Company Limited 201712145596592445111090099,000
113 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559661244283360519,965
114 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455966134440300605181,500
115 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559647135445060230,100
116 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017121455964424944452,18598,325
117 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455962324456107217,210
118 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017121455960544439210741155,610
119 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559603634442060912,180
120 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145596037344410060960,900
121 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20171214559598525449838637,828
122 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017121455959865044500386193,000
123 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017121455959674445184437,974
124 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20171214559596844453344314,619

 

Top