Loading...

Loading...

Broker Details

Broker No: 44

Broker Name: Dynamic Money Managers Securities Pvt.Ltd

Date(yyyy-mm-dd):
 
 
Total Purchase Amount:  Rs Rs 26,621,231
Total Selling Amount:  Rs 29,074,725
Total Matching Amount:  Rs 10,923,103
Total Amount:  Rs 55,695,956
As of: 2017-08-17
 
S.NoSymbolCompanyTransaction No.SellerBuyerQuantityRateAmount(in Rs)
1 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751908711044102,81828,180
2 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017081751908893244396387153,252
3 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 20170817519089444350019899,000
4 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170817519079844541301,600208,000
5 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170817519074251445036018,000
6 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170817519074351445036018,000
7 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 20170817519077844620037975,800
8 NICL Nepal Insurance Company Limited 2017081751904401644801,563125,040
9 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017081751904523544103873,870
10 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201708175190470444686388266,168
11 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170817519042834445036118,050
12 PIC Premier Insurance Company Limited 20170817519031744141341,770237,180
13 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170817519031974412238747,214
14 NMB NMB Bank Limited 201708175190323554410053153,100
15 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20170817518995644493941816,302
16 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017081751899574485041820,900
17 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201708175189958444913141754,627
18 RLFL Reliance Finance Limited 201708175189968442524821453,072
19 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 201708175189979441610036636,600
20 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751899924411152543,810
21 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518999344349025422,860
22 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518999444584425411,176
23 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170817518994444451001,165116,500
24 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 2017081751899512244500375187,500
25 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 2017081751897604411176915161,040
26 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 2017081751897244459370462170,940
27 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20170817518973944531061,195126,670
28 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751896734435300765229,500
29 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751896054456482,154103,392
30 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201708175189621443815544969,595
31 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017081751895154433502,100105,000
32 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017081751895164459502,100105,000
33 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170817518951744531002,096209,600
34 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170817518951844581,0002,0952,095,000
35 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 2017081751893204451635475301,625
36 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518933319449418517,390
37 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017081751892925044371,37050,690
38 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170817518924744331802,108379,440
39 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170817518914144591776613,022
40 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170817518911932443738714,319
41 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170817518912344165076638,300
42 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201708175189069444210076676,600
43 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170817518908232443738714,319
44 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201708175189085444210076676,600
45 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751891044344500271135,500
46 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170817518904934442503,850962,500
47 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170817518901444167776658,982
48 VLBS Vijaya Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751889684426111,35614,916
49 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 20170817518895844135036518,250
50 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 20170817518895944255436519,710
51 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170817518892144423076823,040
52 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170817518892244423676727,612
53 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201708175188923444200767153,400
54 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017081751889244437500767383,500
55 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017081751889254421127669,192
56 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017081751889264441107667,660
57 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170817518892744291876613,788
58 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170817518892844475076638,300
59 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017081751889294416300766229,800
60 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 201708175188938444111246251,744
61 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 201708175188939445520046292,400
62 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 2017081751889404411500462231,000
63 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 20170817518894144118846286,856
64 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 201708175188942441620041983,800
65 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 201708175188905445720041883,600
66 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 20170817518871946441,7501,1201,960,000
67 PICL Prudential Insurance Company Limited 20170817518867350443081,560480,480
68 NICL Nepal Insurance Company Limited 20170817518867644221001,562156,200
69 NICL Nepal Insurance Company Limited 20170817518867744491001,560156,000
70 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751886275544563364204,932
71 PICL Prudential Insurance Company Limited 2017081751886435144921,560143,520
72 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170817518857644161902,820535,800
73 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170817518849452445002,6711,335,500
74 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751884414448102,82028,200
75 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170817518844944453017,600528,000
76 PICL Prudential Insurance Company Limited 2017081751883811444501,56078,000
77 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201708175188330214417838768,886
78 PICL Prudential Insurance Company Limited 2017081751882404144501,56078,000
79 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518814546445036518,250
80 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 2017081751879845044301,12033,600
81 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 2017081751879851441201,120134,400
82 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 2017081751879866441001,120112,000
83 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201708175187947224412045054,000
84 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 201708175187971214410041541,500
85 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 201708175187983445710041941,900
86 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518792321448045036,000
87 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201708175187936294484503,600
88 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201708175187866443522636281,812
89 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518778044505818810,904
90 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017081751877904435700362253,400
91 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170817518769142445038819,400
92 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170817518769234441,000388388,000
93 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017081751876933844772388299,536
94 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170817518766217445038719,350
95 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170817518766334442,066387799,542
96 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 201708175187605444220041983,800
97 LBBL Lumbini Bikas Bank Limited 201708175187569174424021852,320
98 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017081751875182244501,37068,500
99 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017081751875192244501,37068,500
100 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751874574844200780156,000
101 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 2017081751874704450502,605130,250
102 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 2017081751874714452502,605130,250
103 CHL Chhyangdi Hydropower Company Limited 2017081751874863444162103,360
104 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 20170817518741164410047847,800
105 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751874171344475781370,975
106 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751873984844525781410,025
107 CHL Chhyangdi Hydropower Company Limited 2017081751872951744342107,140
108 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751872964416903,868348,120
109 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 201708175187251444211646453,824
110 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751872324455103,86838,680
111 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017081751872004445395362142,990
112 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201708175187215445594362215,028
113 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017081751869744426101,71517,150
114 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017081751869754426201,71534,300
115 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017081751869764426301,71351,390
116 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017081751869774426301,71351,390
117 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 20170817518697844571001,713171,300
118 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017081751869794446501,71285,600
119 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017081751869804412601,711444,860
120 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751868685446036421,840
121 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170817518682044551003,847384,700
122 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518675810445618510,360
123 RMFL Reliable Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751866714544102,12021,200
124 MLBL Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751866344445202505,000
125 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518664634441,000364364,000
126 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751866493444377364137,228
127 MLBL Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751866014445202505,000
128 MLBL Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751866104445202505,000
129 MLBL Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518662144454025010,000
130 MLBL Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751865464445202505,000
131 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 20170817518654844202001,713342,600
132 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017081751865494415001,712856,000
133 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017081751865504440501,71185,550
134 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017081751865514445501,71185,550
135 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 20170817518655244441001,711171,100
136 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017081751865534445501,71185,550
137 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017081751865544445501,71085,500
138 MLBL Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751865594445202505,000
139 MLBL Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751865664445202505,000
140 MLBL Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751865734445202505,000
141 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751865187449245041,400
142 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017081751864694244721,605115,560
143 RMFL Reliable Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751864254244902,120190,800
144 NHPC National Hydro Power Company Limited 20170817518633142443,600154554,400
145 NHPC National Hydro Power Company Limited 201708175186332424440015461,600
146 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017081751862875244201,71534,300
147 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751862944418243,84692,304
148 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751863014457763,846292,296
149 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751862434414252,15353,825
150 CHL Chhyangdi Hydropower Company Limited 201708175186180644102102,100
151 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017081751861614144281,60544,940
152 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 201708175186112445213697,749
153 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017081751861204455113644,004
154 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175186088354410027327,300
155 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 20170817518605234442522,282575,064
156 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751860224744102,28222,820
157 CIT Citizen Investment Trust 20170817518600154441003,950395,000
158 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518596051445020010,000
159 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751858905844402,28291,280
160 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751858501644582,282132,356
161 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518580151441,000803803,000
162 SIGS1 Siddhartha Investment Growth Scheme-1 20170817518581144524,00027639,600
163 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751858234544102,28222,820
164 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175185826344430033299,600
165 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751857634544102,28222,820
166 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751857854544102,28222,820
167 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751857234544102,28222,820
168 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751857335844102,28222,820
169 JSLBB Janautthan Samudayic Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751856984453123,62043,440
170 JSLBB Janautthan Samudayic Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751857104453123,62043,440
171 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 2017081751856804453102,33023,300
172 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 2017081751856814453102,33023,300
173 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751856872644102,28222,820
174 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751856304244102,28222,820
175 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017081751856321744253949,850
176 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751856491744102,28222,820
177 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751856043644102,28222,820
178 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 201708175185587441263,82599,450
179 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751855945044502,695134,750
180 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751855634445103663,660
181 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751855794445103663,660
182 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751855844445103663,660
183 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751855544445103663,660
184 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751855582644103,02030,200
185 SIGS1 Siddhartha Investment Growth Scheme-1 20170817518553744423,0002779,950
186 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017081751855435344102,11521,150
187 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751855084421263,82599,450
188 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751855124421263,82599,450
189 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170817518549054440024899,200
190 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017081751854528442076915,380
191 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017081751854624441133704,810
192 NLG NLG Insurance Company Limited 20170817518546644532791,580440,820
193 CIT Citizen Investment Trust 20170817518547744447003,9352,754,500
194 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170817518543216445025012,500
195 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017081751854334441133704,810
196 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017081751854364441133704,810
197 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 201708175185439544410026626,600
198 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017081751854404441133704,810
199 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017081751854454435103753,750
200 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170817518544929443038711,610
201 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017081751854514441133704,810
202 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518541634447525619,200
203 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170817518539544413276824,576
204 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170817518539644413276824,576
205 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751853623944102,28222,820
206 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751853413944102,28222,820
207 CLBSL Civil Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited former ILFCM 20170817518535317444801,310628,800
208 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751853543944102,28222,820
209 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751853563944102,28222,820
210 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751853583944102,28222,820
211 CLBSL Civil Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited former ILFCM 2017081751853075344101,31013,100
212 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751852674458392,15083,850
213 MLBL Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751852805944202575,140
214 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751852324453112,15023,650
215 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751852334449402,15086,000
216 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751852344459202,15043,000
217 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751852354449522,150111,800
218 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751852364429502,150107,500
219 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170817518523744591002,150215,000
220 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170817518523844501002,150215,000
221 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751852604445612,283139,263
222 NLG NLG Insurance Company Limited 2017081751852074435301,58047,400
223 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751851264422132,15528,015
224 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751851274442102,15521,550
225 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751851354459492,283111,867
226 CLBSL Civil Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited former ILFCM 2017081751850783244101,31013,100
227 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017081751850424452203607,200
228 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017081751850434411585360210,600
229 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017081751850384437203637,260
230 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201708175185039442210036236,200
231 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751849834429282,16060,480
232 RLFL Reliance Finance Limited 20170817518494659448021817,440
233 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 20170817518488834444892,2871,118,343
234 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751848362644112,28725,157
235 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017081751848434410251,31532,875
236 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017081751848444410251,31532,875
237 CIT Citizen Investment Trust 20170817518478744441,0003,9383,938,000
238 MLBL Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751847745944202575,140
239 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 20170817518471944455027513,750
240 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175184654444535027596,250
241 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 2017081751845684457500275137,500
242 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175184569443510027527,500
243 SLBBL Swarojgar Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518453644441,9501,8413,589,950
244 SLBBL Swarojgar Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751844224444501,87893,900
245 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 20170817518437714420037975,800
246 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 2017081751843844444831379314,949
247 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751843574445223,91386,086
248 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751843554445503,913195,650
249 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751843494455283,913109,564
250 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 201708175184281441735,00025857,500
251 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518419044441271271
252 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 201708175184191444492712,439
253 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518419244441271271
254 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518419344441271271
255 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 201708175184194444492712,439
256 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518419544443271813
257 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 201708175184196444492712,439
258 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518419744443271813
259 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 201708175184199444442711,084
260 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518420044443271813
261 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518420344441271271
262 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518420744443271813
263 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518421144441271271
264 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518421444441271271
265 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518421744441271271
266 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518422044441271271
267 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518422344441271271
268 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518422544441271271
269 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518422744441271271
270 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751842454444212715,691
271 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751842474444212715,691
272 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751842504444122713,252
273 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751842524444322718,672
274 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751842544444152714,065
275 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751842554444122713,252
276 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751842564444152714,065
277 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751842574444122713,252
278 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751842584444152714,065
279 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751842594444152714,065

 

Top