Loading...

Loading...

Broker Details

Broker No: 44

Broker Name: Dynamic Money Managers Securities Pvt.Ltd

Date(yyyy-mm-dd):
 
 
Total Purchase Amount:  Rs Rs 7,481,319
Total Selling Amount:  Rs 8,200,483
Total Matching Amount:  Rs 280,407
Total Amount:  Rs 15,681,802
As of: 2017-10-18
 
S.NoSymbolCompanyTransaction No.SellerBuyerQuantityRateAmount(in Rs)
1 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20171018540548844591,459650948,350
2 GDBL Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854054394418336330,129
3 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171018540545044212001,242248,400
4 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017101854053704461301,059137,670
5 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017101854053954428201,24224,840
6 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017101854053034459116557,205
7 GDBL Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854052864425500363181,500
8 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171018540524144262001,242248,400
9 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 20171018540524844509790587,785
10 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017101854051941444920448412,160
11 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 20171018540520244441282,179278,912
12 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017101854051314453301,24237,260
13 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 201710185405172447401,05042,000
14 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 2017101854050904426430311133,730
15 GDBL Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854051234417203617,220
16 GDBL Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854051244450397361143,317
17 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20171018540504340442,500353882,500
18 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201710185405046442627031183,970
19 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017101854049744442501,24262,100
20 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 2017101854049914445500311155,500
21 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201710185404933444820031162,200
22 SINDU Sindhu Bikas Bank Limited 20171018540489644329919619,404
23 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20171018540487451448044835,840
24 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 2017101854048844442303119,330
25 UMHL United Modi Hydropower Limited 2017101854048614437152593,885
26 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201710185404695444027431084,940
27 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 2017101854047044416502,020101,000
28 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201710185404707494420044889,600
29 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017101854047081444240448107,520
30 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20171018540470956443044813,440
31 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20171018540471074414644865,408
32 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201710185404711384410044844,800
33 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201710185404712414420045090,000
34 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20171018540471316441,000450450,000
35 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201710185404714474410045045,000
36 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20171018540471533443045013,500
37 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 2017101854047284426121,03912,468
38 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 2017101854047294426121,03912,468
39 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017101854045874448603241145,323
40 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 2017101854045984440726310225,060
41 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 2017101854045134425701,519106,330
42 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 20171018540451444251141,519173,166
43 API Api Power Company Limited 2017101854045175144105535,530
44 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171018540450144164901,240607,600
45 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201710185404477374420031062,000
46 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017101854044252844106476,470
47 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017101854044524437101,24012,400
48 NICL Nepal Insurance Company Limited 2017101854043754410201,50030,000
49 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20171018540440728449064758,230
50 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 20171018540428214411029132,010
51 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171018540430844372401,240297,600
52 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20171018540425439449261756,764
53 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20171018540415325442061712,340
54 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20171018540415740445061830,900
55 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20171018540415843444061824,720
56 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 201710185404159284410061961,900
57 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171018540409244461001,240124,000
58 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 20171018540407756449029126,190
59 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171018540407944571501,243186,450
60 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017101854040387445082041,000
61 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20171018540403954445082041,000
62 MERO Mero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 201710185404025446151,66024,900
63 MERO Mero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 201710185404026446151,66024,900
64 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017101854040174443122,00624,072
65 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017101854040204434161,25620,096
66 UMHL United Modi Hydropower Limited 2017101854040214437142543,556
67 HPPL Himalayan Power Partner Limited 201710185404001441103713,710
68 KKHC Khani Khola Hydropower Company Limited 2017101854040054425161572,512
69 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017101854039974443122,01024,120
70 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017101854039705044200647129,400
71 NTC Nepal Doorsanchar Company Limited 201710185403952144410078078,000
72 NTC Nepal Doorsanchar Company Limited 201710185403953144410078078,000
73 KKHC Khani Khola Hydropower Company Limited 2017101854039364425161572,512
74 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017101854039274421103,59235,920
75 MLBL Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Limited 20171018540392944321,200226271,200
76 HPPL Himalayan Power Partner Limited 2017101854039324422103703,700
77 MLBL Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854039124413800226180,800
78 BPCL Butwal Power Company Limited 2017101854038951744500635317,500
79 HPPL Himalayan Power Partner Limited 2017101854038694422103703,700
80 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017101854038444419161,25120,016
81 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201710185403851443710223624,072
82 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 201710185403854446102,17021,700
83 MERO Mero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017101854038154440311,66251,522
84 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017101854038184436101,24312,430
85 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017101854037304447122,00424,048
86 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20171018540373144351002,001200,100
87 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20171018540373244341002,000200,000
88 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017101854036484944811,18095,580
89 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017101854036495944591,18069,620
90 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017101854036424456140881123,340
91 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854036225144102912,910
92 API Api Power Company Limited 2017101854035442944105505,500
93 NTC Nepal Doorsanchar Company Limited 2017101854034714544130780101,400
94 NTC Nepal Doorsanchar Company Limited 201710185403472334410078078,000
95 NTC Nepal Doorsanchar Company Limited 2017101854034734544400780312,000
96 NTC Nepal Doorsanchar Company Limited 2017101854034742144200780156,000
97 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 2017101854034644443692256177,152
98 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201710185403384441132252,925
99 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017101854033854457103823,820
100 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201710185403386443630025676,800
101 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017101854033454425183335,994
102 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017101854033484425133334,329
103 API Api Power Company Limited 201710185403331644105505,500
104 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017101854033204462001,175235,000
105 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20171018540332144532001,175235,000
106 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171018540331244251001,240124,000
107 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017101854033134425401,24049,600
108 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017101854032714449201,24024,800
109 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017101854032634441101,24012,400
110 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201710185403264494410044544,500
111 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 2017101854032424454588539,825
112 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171018540324744111001,240124,000
113 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 20171018540323044226588157,265
114 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017101854032184422130881114,530
115 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017101854032094428143878125,554
116 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 20171018540320444324087835,120
117 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017101854031904418301,24037,200
118 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017101854031824411001,240124,000
119 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171018540314544181001,240124,000
120 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171018540312656441001,239123,900
121 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20171018540311955442,7986501,818,700
122 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 20171018540308416442001,151230,200
123 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201710185403092554410265066,300
124 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201710185403093254410065065,000
125 NTC Nepal Doorsanchar Company Limited 2017101854030235344500778389,000
126 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20171018540303432441001,206120,600
127 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017101854030114411122,00024,000
128 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017101854029176443036210,860
129 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201710185402624194418444281,328
130 NLBBL Nerude Laghubita Bikas Bank Limited 201710185402620444611,1701,170
131 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201710185402592144164427,072
132 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 201710185402563444452991,495
133 HPPL Himalayan Power Partner Limited 2017101854025104445103703,700
134 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017101854024915844501,88094,000
135 API Api Power Company Limited 2017101854024311044105615,610
136 API Api Power Company Limited 2017101854024321044105615,610
137 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017101854023614411122,00524,060
138 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017101854023284432131592,067
139 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 2017101854023214450561789,968
140 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017101854023244458133174,121
141 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017101854023174428102,17521,750

 

Top