Loading...

Loading...

Broker Details

Broker No: 44

Broker Name: Dynamic Money Managers Securities Pvt.Ltd

Date(yyyy-mm-dd):
 
 
Total Purchase Amount:  Rs Rs 10,243,044
Total Selling Amount:  Rs 10,457,448
Total Matching Amount:  Rs 53,196
Total Amount:  Rs 20,700,492
As of: 2017-06-22
 
S.NoSymbolCompanyTransaction No.SellerBuyerQuantityRateAmount(in Rs)
1 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017062249176411344144265,964
2 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170622491758044553201,377440,640
3 EBL Everest Bank Limited 201706224917555447301,37741,310
4 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170622491748044581,160360417,600
5 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201706224917408444922136079,560
6 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017062249172394457301,37941,370
7 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017062249172404455201,37827,560
8 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170622491724744331001,377137,700
9 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20170622491720652443642615,336
10 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20170622491698040445042621,300
11 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20170622491689626442291,950446,550
12 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 2017062249169228442711,950528,450
13 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017062249167113544501,45072,500
14 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 201706224916750374410081581,500
15 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170622491669953442501,450362,500
16 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017062249166844455938322,597
17 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170622491668958442001,449289,800
18 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170622491664742441,008404407,232
19 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201706224916665444012442552,700
20 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249166154458801,535122,800
21 SEOS Siddhartha Equity Oriented Scheme 20170622491657454444,2001249,056
22 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249165224417102,27722,770
23 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249165234417102,27722,770
24 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249165244414461,87086,020
25 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249164494421141,87026,180
26 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 2017062249164508445001,950975,000
27 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249164624421231,87043,010
28 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249164424421181,87033,660
29 SIGS1 Siddhartha Investment Growth Scheme-1 20170622491640744225,00023115,250
30 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249163804421461,88086,480
31 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201706224916317324415024036,000
32 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201706224916290284415042864,200
33 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017062249162244244510340173,400
34 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201706224916225424420034068,000
35 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017062249162305244134205,460
36 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017062249162315244134205,460
37 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017062249162325244134205,460
38 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249161664453181,86633,588
39 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249161414453231,86642,918
40 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249161574453101,86618,660
41 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249161204453451,86683,970
42 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249161324453101,86618,660
43 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249161094453231,86642,918
44 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249160694453451,86683,970
45 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249160834453221,86641,052
46 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201706224916049443817543075,250
47 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249160554453141,86626,124
48 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249160264446181,86533,570
49 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249159854442101,87018,700
50 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249159894442101,87018,700
51 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 2017062249159943344107787,780
52 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249160174442141,87026,180
53 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249160184446221,86541,030
54 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201706224915966344410040240,200
55 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249159793544103283,280
56 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249159364442101,87018,700
57 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249159134442101,87018,700
58 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249159174442101,87018,700
59 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249159204442101,87018,700
60 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201706224915922344410040240,200
61 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249159234442101,87018,700
62 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 201706224915932594415049073,500
63 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249159024442101,87018,700
64 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249158664442101,87018,700
65 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 20170622491587144285001,124562,000
66 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249158594442101,87018,700
67 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249157684442101,87018,700
68 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249157644442101,87018,700
69 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 2017062249156406444577835,010
70 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 20170622491553816442077815,560
71 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017062249154974414484360174,240
72 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170622491547444321271,373174,371
73 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170622491547544472501,372343,000
74 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170622491547644224231,372580,356
75 EBL Everest Bank Limited 201706224915462445271,37337,071
76 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017062249154634432731,373100,229
77 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 20170622491522944284301,120481,600
78 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 201706224915183504419032862,320
79 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201706224914971334410042942,900
80 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249148154458102,27822,780
81 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017062249148225144204018,020
82 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249148034434102,04320,430
83 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 2017062249147521744440272119,680
84 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170622491471944283529610,360
85 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 201706224914704448102,27922,790
86 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201706224914668441623035782,110
87 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017062249146694434213577,497
88 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017062249146704426500356178,000
89 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017062249146714451,300356462,800
90 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017062249146724417500356178,000
91 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017062249146734421449356159,844
92 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201706224914674174433127290,032
93 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 20170622491467513445727215,504
94 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201706224914676524417227246,784
95 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201706224914683444610043043,000
96 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249146864458102,27822,780
97 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201706224914688324410040040,000
98 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017062249146894448040032,000
99 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201706224914690214410040140,100
100 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 201706224914639447102,27622,760
101 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249146204435102,04220,420
102 UMHL United Modi Hydropower Limited 2017062249146284442103723,720
103 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017062249146294244161,77028,320
104 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017062249146074425104174,170
105 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249145854444102,27722,770
106 UMHL United Modi Hydropower Limited 2017062249145964413103653,650
107 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249145544844102,27722,770
108 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017062249145594425104174,170
109 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249145334844102,27722,770
110 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201706224914537443210029629,600
111 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249145414844102,27722,770
112 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249145464429102,04120,410
113 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170622491450121441181,768208,624
114 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017062249145024944821,770145,140
115 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249145034844102,27722,770
116 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017062249145134944841,770148,680
117 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249145224429102,04120,410
118 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249144534429102,05020,500
119 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017062249144604445501,38369,150
120 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249144624445102,28022,800
121 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249144314447201,53030,600
122 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249144324421501,53076,500
123 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 201706224914437441720041583,000
124 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201706224914442324410539841,790
125 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249144064425102,05320,530
126 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017062249144084443001,383414,900
127 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249143754410102,05620,560
128 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249143024413252967,400
129 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170622491430444251501,383207,450
130 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201706224914307441618721139,457
131 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249143524410102,05620,560
132 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 201706224914358324410095195,100
133 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249143714410102,05620,560
134 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249142324410102,05620,560
135 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249142064410102,05620,560
136 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201706224914210443610043043,000
137 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 20170622491418444451001,122112,200
138 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249141894410102,05620,560
139 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249141764445471,53071,910
140 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201706224914134441920043086,000
141 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170622491414542445001,070535,000
142 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170622491414628445001,070535,000
143 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017062249140135944501,46573,250
144 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017062249140362844990340336,600
145 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017062249138955344395398157,210
146 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170622491380910442302,550586,500
147 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170622491379910443702,550943,500
148 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170622491380532443002,062618,600
149 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017062249136885441001,774177,400
150 UMHL United Modi Hydropower Limited 2017062249136583844103663,660
151 UMHL United Modi Hydropower Limited 2017062249136643844103663,660
152 UMHL United Modi Hydropower Limited 2017062249136713844103663,660
153 UMHL United Modi Hydropower Limited 2017062249136753844103663,660
154 UMHL United Modi Hydropower Limited 2017062249136533844103663,660
155 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 201706224913627324410095595,500
156 API Api Power Company Limited 2017062249135865944105515,510
157 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017062249135213444600343205,800
158 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017062249135222844300343102,900
159 UMHL United Modi Hydropower Limited 2017062249135063844103663,660
160 UMHL United Modi Hydropower Limited 2017062249135073844103663,660
161 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017062249135084344201,78035,600
162 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017062249135104344501,78089,000
163 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017062249134891944621,779110,298
164 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170622491349041442001,780356,000
165 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017062249134963844181,78032,040
166 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170622491344644422801,368383,040
167 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170622491345244261001,368136,800
168 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170622491341244291201,368164,160
169 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224913395164410073573,500
170 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170622491336044294801,369657,120
171 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017062249133224428201,36927,380
172 UMHL United Modi Hydropower Limited 2017062249132933444143665,124
173 UMHL United Modi Hydropower Limited 2017062249131594644143665,124
174 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017062249128094421102,82128,210
175 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249127364450102,07220,720
176 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249127524419102,27822,780
177 CIT Citizen Investment Trust 2017062249126884457264,100106,600
178 MERO Mero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017062249125804444112,25624,816
179 CIT Citizen Investment Trust 20170622491258244481004,100410,000
180 API Api Power Company Limited 2017062249125564444105615,610
181 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249124884448102,28522,850
182 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249124894448102,28522,850
183 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249124914448102,28522,850
184 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249124934448102,28522,850
185 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249124944448102,28522,850
186 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249124954448102,28522,850
187 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249124964448102,28522,850
188 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249124974448102,28522,850
189 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249124984448102,28522,850
190 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249124994448102,28522,850
191 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249125004448102,28522,850
192 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249125014448102,28522,850
193 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249125034448102,28522,850
194 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249125064448102,28522,850
195 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249124564414102,28522,850
196 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249124574414102,28522,850
197 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249124584414102,28522,850
198 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249124594414102,28522,850
199 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249124604414102,28522,850
200 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249124614414102,28522,850
201 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249124624414102,28522,850
202 MLBBL Mithila Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170622491244244481001,340134,000

 

Top