Loading...

Loading...

Broker Details

Broker No: 44

Broker Name: Dynamic Money Managers Securities Pvt.Ltd

Date(yyyy-mm-dd):
 
 
Total Purchase Amount:  Rs Rs 23,398,239
Total Selling Amount:  Rs 71,324,832
Total Matching Amount:  Rs 7,951,620
Total Amount:  Rs 94,723,071
As of: 2017-04-26
 
S.NoSymbolCompanyTransaction No.SellerBuyerQuantityRateAmount(in Rs)
1 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 2017042646930693644408394160,752
2 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 20170426469308435449239536,340
3 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 2017042646930921644103923,920
4 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 2017042646929751744500394197,000
5 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170426469301344482579519,875
6 VLBS Vijaya Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170426469302044262901,530443,700
7 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704264692889104416039563,200
8 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704264692890344340395134,300
9 VLBS Vijaya Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042646929294429101,53015,300
10 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 2017042646929531744500394197,000
11 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426469283747441001,604160,400
12 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704264692779104410039539,500
13 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20170426469278044518002,0031,602,400
14 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20170426469278144265002,0021,001,000
15 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20170426469278244572002,001400,200
16 NICL Nepal Insurance Company Limited 20170426469279138442001,487297,400
17 SADBL Shangrila Development Bank Limited 201704264692807443210045545,500
18 SADBL Shangrila Development Bank Limited 2017042646928084434900455409,500
19 KNBL Kankai Bikas Bank Limited 20170426469259444144068027,200
20 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017042646926067442002,130426,000
21 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170426469264713442972020,880
22 KNBL Kankai Bikas Bank Limited 201704264692551446106806,800
23 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017042646925313444107207,200
24 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426469241544593013,050391,500
25 KNBL Kankai Bikas Bank Limited 20170426469242644405068034,000
26 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426469243056444061,280519,680
27 NICL Nepal Insurance Company Limited 2017042646924336443001,487446,100
28 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 201704264692294144420041683,200
29 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704264692327104410039539,500
30 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704264692361104410039539,500
31 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646922494440502,501125,050
32 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646922504471002,501250,100
33 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646922514414212,50052,500
34 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426469225244592502,500625,000
35 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 201704264692253447792,500197,500
36 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646922905644221,60435,288
37 VLBS Vijaya Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170426469221644401001,530153,000
38 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704264692238104420039579,000
39 VLBS Vijaya Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170426469223944481001,530153,000
40 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170426469211944378979570,755
41 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170426469208244285079539,750
42 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704264692097104410039539,500
43 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426469199344591013,050130,500
44 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426469202544492013,050261,000
45 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426469189044401001,288128,800
46 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042646918644421204308,600
47 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170426469180144182001,928385,600
48 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170426469180244432291,927441,283
49 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170426469180344251001,926192,600
50 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426469181256442001,290258,000
51 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170426469181844452611,925502,425
52 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20170426469178144495002,0141,007,000
53 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170426469179444531851,927356,495
54 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170426469179544431711,927329,517
55 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20170426469170344264902,015987,350
56 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 2017042646917085944114875,357
57 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426469170944325012,990649,500
58 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042646916494447104314,310
59 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 201704264691618446102,01520,150
60 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017042646916303444107207,200
61 ILFCM ILFCO Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170426469156358445671,371777,357
62 ILFCM ILFCO Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170426469156438441001,372137,200
63 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201704264691565444910027327,300
64 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042646915344414204308,600
65 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042646915524414204308,600
66 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170426469147452444645821,068
67 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201704264691475494415445970,686
68 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704264691408494410739442,158
69 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 201704264691348144101,57115,710
70 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 20170426469137414425039498,500
71 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704264691323344414339456,342
72 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201704264691277441419643685,456
73 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201704264691278441419643685,456
74 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201704264691280441419643685,456
75 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042646912814414295436128,620
76 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017042646912875744451720324,720
77 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201704264691271443619643685,456
78 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20170426469123344163672,000734,000
79 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20170426469123744581332,000266,000
80 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201704264691187445610079579,500
81 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426469111144341002,510251,000
82 OHL Oriental Hotel Limited 20170426469107744442,0006661,332,000
83 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170426469102644593279525,440
84 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017042646910274453501,93496,700
85 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426469104028441952,280444,600
86 JSLBB Janautthan Samudayic Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017042646910474443102,90029,000
87 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 20170426469099942443042812,840
88 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170426469077944342079515,900
89 ILFCM ILFCO Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042646907834458151,33019,950
90 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170426469074844253079523,850
91 ILFCM ILFCO Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042646906874425151,31119,665
92 ILFCM ILFCO Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042646906334446851,311111,435
93 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426469064644593012,950388,500
94 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170426469061737442542,121538,734
95 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017042646906224446107957,950
96 MMFDB Mirmire Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170426469063044333303,0401,003,200
97 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017042646906324434107957,950
98 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201704264690597443410079579,500
99 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170426469055142445042721,350
100 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 201704264690444444410012,7511,275,100
101 JSLBB Janautthan Samudayic Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017042646903944438102,85028,500
102 JSLBB Janautthan Samudayic Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017042646903954438102,85028,500
103 JSLBB Janautthan Samudayic Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017042646903964438102,85028,500
104 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017042646904014844442,12193,324
105 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170426469041248442022,121428,442
106 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017042646904264486879554,060
107 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170426469035844322079515,900
108 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170426469035944178679568,370
109 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426469037044571012,810128,100
110 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017042646903794544101,45514,550
111 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170426469032828443502,135747,250
112 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170426469025844392001,926385,200
113 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 201704264690259446501,92596,250
114 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170426469026044553001,925577,500
115 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170426469026144434001,921768,400
116 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170426469023317445046023,000
117 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170426469024045445046023,000
118 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426469024544221902,287434,530
119 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170426469020025442546911,725
120 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017042646901701744103903,900
121 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 2017042646901821444202865,720
122 NTC Nepal Doorsanchar Company Limited 2017042646901944744106456,450
123 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646901514444102,28722,870
124 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170426469015732442072314,460
125 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017042646899544415341521,995
126 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017042646899304438174157,055
127 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017042646899464415341521,995
128 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017042646899014415341521,995
129 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170426468986644465,0001,2176,085,000
130 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170426468987344385341521,995
131 CIT Citizen Investment Trust 20170426468980910441003,962396,200
132 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170426468981544495441522,410
133 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20170426468971344332151,200258,000
134 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426468958144431002,500250,000
135 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426468960344283002,509752,700
136 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426468956444481002,500250,000
137 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170426468954844564051,026415,530
138 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042646895194457134255,525
139 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170426468947144295046723,350
140 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017042646893854413351,20042,000
141 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170426468938644391701,950331,500
142 ILFCM ILFCO Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042646893614429151,31019,650
143 ILFCM ILFCO Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042646893454429151,31019,650
144 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017042646893464441501,93496,700
145 ILFCM ILFCO Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042646893484429151,31019,650
146 API Api Power Company Limited 2017042646893225044415560232,400
147 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468926144563012,829384,870
148 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017042646892134419101,93419,340
149 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170426468909244810027327,300
150 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170426468909843442002,143428,600
151 ILFCM ILFCO Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170426468912544562001,318263,600
152 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017042646890764453921,934177,928
153 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017042646890854445700793555,100
154 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 2017042646890874421201,95039,000
155 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 2017042646890884434101,95019,500
156 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 20170426468902328441,700542921,400
157 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 20170426468902828441,300542704,600
158 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468898944591012,900129,000
159 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201704264688972445510079379,300
160 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017042646889744419501,20060,000
161 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 20170426468893644572271,615366,605
162 GUFL Gurkhas Finance Limited 201704264688952443813429839,932
163 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017042646888971644150723108,450
164 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170426468889816445072336,150
165 API Api Power Company Limited 2017042646888745442755815,066
166 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017042646888814440107247,240
167 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170426468888244411,000724724,000
168 GUFL Gurkhas Finance Limited 201704264688846443930029889,400
169 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017042646888534452,000417834,000
170 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017042646888594451,000417417,000
171 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017042646888074451,500417625,500
172 MMDBL Mount Makalu Development Bank Limited 201704264688809441340712242,080
173 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426468881044251002,510251,000
174 API Api Power Company Limited 20170426468875249442755815,066
175 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017042646887195644502,134106,700
176 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170426468872017441002,135213,500
177 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170426468873244261001,026102,600
178 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426468868737441102,493274,230
179 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201704264688690443613827337,674
180 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170426468865844415027313,650
181 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170426468866144415027313,650
182 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646886372244902,493224,370
183 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646886475441991,290256,710
184 SIC Sagarmatha Insurance Company Limited 20170426468851444532451,660406,700
185 MMDBL Mount Makalu Development Bank Limited 201704264688557441106806,800
186 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017042646884754433300467140,100
187 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017042646884434461951,027200,265
188 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170426468844444543001,026307,800
189 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017042646883892844500541270,500
190 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170426468838644263072521,750
191 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170426468826844415027313,650
192 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 2017042646882924450512,825144,075
193 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017042646882174411301,93257,960
194 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017042646882184456201,93238,640
195 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017042646882194458791,931152,549
196 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017042646882204425251,93048,250
197 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170426468822144371961,930378,280
198 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 20170426468823844165002,8201,410,000
199 SLBBL Swarojgar Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017042646881764744902,642237,780
200 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20170426468819644444,2203971,675,340
201 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170426468814444491,000430430,000
202 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170426468814544471041,604166,816
203 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017042646881714451200793158,600
204 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170426468811444261001,655165,500
205 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017042646881154456301,65449,620
206 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170426468811644221781,653294,234
207 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646880524644302,27468,220
208 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 2017042646880555544400435174,000
209 CIT Citizen Investment Trust 2017042646879995944404,000160,000
210 OHL Oriental Hotel Limited 2017042646880214440500674337,000
211 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201704264688038441120041783,400
212 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 2017042646880424481001,616161,600
213 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 20170426468804344111001,615161,500
214 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017042646879674442500430215,000
215 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170426468783444181001,950195,000
216 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042646876964416134085,304
217 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170426468767144285621111,816
218 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170426468768744285621111,816
219 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042646876554416134085,304
220 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170426468766544285621111,816
221 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042646876704416134085,304
222 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201704264687640443210043343,300
223 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170426468759744262,5002151,500
224 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 2017042646875984464,0002081,200
225 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170426468759944171,0002020,250
226 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017042646876164445434547237,398
227 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017042646875714481,200395474,000
228 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Lumbini Limited 2017042646875364455200512102,400
229 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646874844428202,28045,600
230 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646874854441502,278113,900
231 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201704264687486448102,27722,770
232 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201704264687487448102,27622,760
233 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646874884414502,276113,800
234 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426468748944514002,276910,400
235 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426468749044531002,275227,500
236 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646874914414502,275113,750
237 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426468749244381102,275250,250
238 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017042646875154441300417125,100
239 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201704264687465448500395197,500
240 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20170426468746644211,300395513,500
241 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170426468738044281,241793984,113
242 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201704264687381445019440678,764
243 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201704264687390443930027381,900
244 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201704264687395445019440678,764
245 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042646873514453295406119,770
246 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201704264687364445319440678,764
247 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201704264687370445319440678,764
248 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170426468732844363079623,880
249 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170426468732944556879554,060
250 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170426468733044435079539,750
251 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170426468733144411979315,067
252 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201704264687334444117243174,132
253 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170426468730044552843112,068
254 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170426468726244346843229,376
255 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170426468726344406043125,860
256 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170426468726444557243131,032
257 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Lumbini Limited 2017042646872434438200512102,400
258 WOMI Womi Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042646872124144211,78037,380
259 WOMI Womi Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042646872134144211,78037,380
260 WOMI Womi Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042646872142944211,78037,380
261 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170426468715710441001,931193,100
262 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170426468716210442001,931386,200
263 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170426468713750442,200431948,200
264 UFL United Finance Limited 201704264687075442510033533,500
265 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170426468708744432372516,675
266 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017042646870884410876270236,520
267 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017042646870925044800431344,800
268 ILFCM ILFCO Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042646870544438711,30892,868
269 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426468707244451102,289251,790
270 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017042646870364446242706,480
271 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201704264687037444810027027,000
272 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704264686953594420039579,000
273 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Lumbini Limited 201704264686969444910051251,200
274 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017042646869434454840484406,560
275 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017042646868914463046513,950
276 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017042646868874441481,87089,760
277 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646868434411502,296114,800
278 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468682044452013,100262,000
279 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170426468679844331001,550155,000
280 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017042646868084426881,632143,616
281 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017042646868094434501,63281,600
282 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170426468681044471001,631163,100
283 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170426468681144353621,630590,060
284 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017042646867664441951,949185,155
285 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017042646867704432200547109,400
286 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 201704264686777442110054754,700
287 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426468677944483002,519755,700
288 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426468678044482002,520504,000
289 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170426468678544527427220,128
290 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201704264686786448750271203,250
291 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201704264686787441110027027,000
292 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170426468678844491,000270270,000
293 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170426468678944467627020,520
294 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468679044382013,100262,000
295 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426468675344491662,290380,140
296 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646867594455342,29077,860
297 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646866624414502,295114,750
298 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646866264411801,600128,000
299 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468663344421013,000130,000
300 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017042646866054440445467207,815
301 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201704264686606442610046746,700
302 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170426468661544372001,949389,800
303 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426468657544431001,600160,000
304 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017042646865634414501,94997,450
305 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201704264686527446302,30269,060
306 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646865284414122,30227,624
307 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426468652944472582,301593,658
308 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468653744453012,950388,500
309 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170426468654844251001,935193,500
310 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201704264686483445810046846,800
311 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170426468645844142479819,152
312 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170426468638344586879854,264
313 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 20170426468634351443739114,467
314 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 20170426468634551443739114,467
315 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646862814462002,313462,600
316 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 2017042646862844432514,75773,785
317 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426468625044462002,309461,800
318 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170426468619634443,0004271,281,000
319 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468604444143313,120432,960
320 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468596744421013,265132,650
321 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170426468597544571014,757147,570
322 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468595944481013,265132,650
323 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468592444203013,266397,980
324 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 2017042646859284471013,266132,660
325 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426468590744103001,284385,200
326 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468589844561013,265132,650
327 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170426468587444405014,757737,850
328 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170426468583444321014,757147,570
329 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170426468583544172014,757295,140
330 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170426468583644341014,757147,570
331 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170426468583744455014,757737,850
332 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170426468583844251014,757147,570
333 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170426468581544131314,757191,841
334 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170426468581644163014,757442,710
335 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170426468581744575014,757737,850
336 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 2017042646858184411714,757250,869
337 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646857604440202,30046,000
338 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 2017042646857614472012,980259,600
339 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170426468576844482492,300572,700
340 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468576944206012,980778,800
341 KNBL Kankai Bikas Bank Limited 20170426468574344281,020705719,100
342 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646857534426102,30023,000
343 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042646857234413112,30025,300
344 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201704264685675445102,33023,300
345 NNLB Naya Nepal Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017042646856694441201,98039,600
346 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20170426468567044445,0004052,025,000
347 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170426468563744162514,757368,925
348 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170426468563844262014,757295,140
349 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170426468564344448231,9701,621,310
350 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468561544482013,000260,000
351 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 2017042646856214411014,755147,550
352 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170426468561144261014,530145,300
353 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 2017042646856124411014,520145,200
354 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468557244251013,265132,650
355 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468557644251013,265132,650
356 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468557744251013,265132,650
357 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468557044251013,265132,650
358 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468554644502113,053274,113
359 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468553444591012,798127,980
360 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468552944251012,548125,480
361 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170426468553344481012,798127,980

 

Top