Loading...

Loading...

Broker Details

Broker No: 44

Broker Name: Dynamic Money Managers Securities Pvt.Ltd

Date(yyyy-mm-dd):
 
 
Total Purchase Amount:  Rs Rs 37,568,845
Total Selling Amount:  Rs 24,957,138
Total Matching Amount:  Rs 4,151,419
Total Amount:  Rs 62,525,983
As of: 2017-03-23
 
S.NoSymbolCompanyTransaction No.SellerBuyerQuantityRateAmount(in Rs)
1 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017032344804014434850617524,450
2 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 201703234480402443415061792,550
3 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344804214458102,15921,590
4 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344804224458102,15921,590
5 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201703234480428445500354177,000
6 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170323448045644475135518,105
7 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170323448049525442002,338467,600
8 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201703234480518574420035070,000
9 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017032344805513544156724112,944
10 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 201703234480573334416513,2002,178,000
11 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170323448060521441002,339233,900
12 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032344806241744792,340184,860
13 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170323448062557445002,3401,170,000
14 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 201703234480255444715061792,550
15 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017032344802024445500354177,000
16 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20170323448022025441,000400400,000
17 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170323448023454445001,071535,500
18 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170323448012744425076838,400
19 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 201703234480128446102,14521,450
20 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170323448016244425076838,400
21 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 201703234480165446102,14521,450
22 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 201703234480097446102,14521,450
23 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 201703234480120446102,14521,450
24 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017032344800084744700400280,000
25 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017032344800135944600400240,000
26 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20170323448002154421540086,000
27 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017032344799544426300355106,500
28 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170323447995554443272423,168
29 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170323447996354443272423,168
30 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017032344798464844571,22569,825
31 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201703234479872214420040080,000
32 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017032344798334450649355230,395
33 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017032344798384417800617493,600
34 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017032344798394417500617308,500
35 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017032344798414544115930106,950
36 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017032344797561448593079,050
37 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017032344797941744500400200,000
38 AHPC Arun Valley Hydropower Development Company Limited 20170323447974544572,500257642,500
39 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 2017032344797174417576857,600
40 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170323447971844115076838,400
41 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201703234479719445810076876,800
42 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017032344796514451,000616616,000
43 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201703234479613524420040080,000
44 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344794984458102,15021,500
45 ICFC ICFC Finance Limited 20170323447945349445026013,000
46 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 201703234479464441115640963,804
47 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032344794864452501,27563,750
48 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344794894458102,15021,500
49 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017032344794104426501,27563,750
50 OHL Oriental Hotel Limited 20170323447934640443752019,240
51 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170323447925944101,000356356,000
52 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170323447921044102,000354708,000
53 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20170323447921434441,000933933,000
54 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703234479228445610051051,000
55 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201703234479039444220039078,000
56 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 2017032344790484426367390143,130
57 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201703234478994442610039039,000
58 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201703234479000441720039078,000
59 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170323447900142448072457,920
60 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017032344789644454500405202,500
61 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201703234478965442510040540,500
62 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017032344789664416400405162,000
63 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201703234478925184410035335,300
64 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201703234478942441613339051,870
65 WOMI Womi Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 201703234478790144181,36024,480
66 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017032344787014420680612416,160
67 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 20170323447871038446431,225787,675
68 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201703234478732844400400160,000
69 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201703234478733844500400200,000
70 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017032344786784432061212,240
71 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201703234478686494420034268,400
72 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017032344786924420300612183,600
73 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170323447865749441651,415233,475
74 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170323447861951444535315,885
75 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170323447862064425535390,015
76 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017032344785874482,000354708,000
77 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201703234478605844900400360,000
78 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20170323447860610441,300400520,000
79 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017032344786071344400400160,000
80 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017032344785654410731352257,312
81 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170323447855333443012,995389,850
82 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201703234478437441410035235,200
83 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170323447844548441001,420142,000
84 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017032344784463644501,42071,000
85 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703234478253264410072472,400
86 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201703234478259443816935259,488
87 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 20170323447819044361,000609609,000
88 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 20170323447804548442001,642328,400
89 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170323447796849445073636,800
90 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170323447791249441001,406140,600
91 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017032344779314418300611183,300
92 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 20170323447793244423061118,330
93 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017032344779334425400611244,400
94 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017032344779344426500610305,000
95 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017032344779354449500610305,000
96 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344778124435302,13864,140
97 NMB NMB Bank Limited 2017032344778365444105005,000
98 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017032344777814844501,40670,300
99 RMFL Reliable Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017032344774662244111,31714,487
100 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170323447746936445001,676838,000
101 WDBL Western Development Bank Limited 201703234477424444442941,176
102 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703234477443444495074,563
103 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032344774074445344507174,408
104 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170323447728537443061,700520,200
105 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170323447727017441001,700170,000
106 NLG NLG Insurance Company Limited 2017032344772764452571,30174,157
107 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 201703234477207544410041041,000
108 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170323447724644221001,275127,500
109 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170323447718044455050725,350
110 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032344771984744941,700159,800
111 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 20170323447705544372001,001200,200
112 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201703234477004442910050750,700
113 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 201703234477016443520032264,400
114 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 20170323447701744471,000322322,000
115 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170323447699748445001,419709,500
116 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170323447694049441,000346346,000
117 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20170323447690664410054654,600
118 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017032344769344443500225112,500
119 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 2017032344768304344501,64282,100
120 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 2017032344768395344101,66716,670
121 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344767714435102,15121,510
122 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344767764435102,15121,510
123 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344767804435102,15121,510
124 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344767824435102,15121,510
125 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201703234476730434410035435,400
126 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344767654435102,15121,510
127 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170323447676844120035470,800
128 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344767694435102,15121,510
129 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017032344766974436300401120,300
130 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017032344766435844101,25512,550
131 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017032344766484452,000356712,000
132 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201703234476679442110040140,100
133 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201703234476680441010040140,100
134 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017032344766814417500401200,500
135 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 2017032344765644472001,007201,400
136 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201703234476504514410073073,000
137 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017032344764323644300400120,000
138 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170323447628444401,819359653,021
139 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201703234476305444018135964,979
140 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017032344762774459200836167,200
141 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201703234476064444211773185,527
142 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170323447597644495250926,468
143 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 20170323447599944361512,551385,201
144 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017032344759364417107317,310
145 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 201703234475938444210097997,900
146 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170323447592344223073221,960
147 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170323447592444517473154,094
148 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344757874458102,16921,690
149 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344757884458102,16921,690
150 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344757894458102,16921,690
151 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344757904458102,16921,690
152 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344757914458102,16921,690
153 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344757924458102,16921,690
154 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344757934458102,16921,690
155 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344757944458102,16921,690
156 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344757954458102,16921,690
157 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344757964458102,16921,690
158 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344757974458102,17021,700
159 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Lumbini Limited 201703234475687454410044544,500
160 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201703234475594494410022822,800
161 NMB NMB Bank Limited 201703234475611424410051251,200
162 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170323447551944561541,440221,760
163 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201703234475491474410040740,700
164 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 20170323447550414445040820,400
165 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017032344754044452250623155,750
166 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 20170323447543017445040820,400
167 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 20170323447527244104299441,748
168 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 2017032344752314445300994298,200
169 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170323447524214441001,700170,000
170 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170323447524325441001,705170,500
171 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170323447519638441941,305253,170
172 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170323447519747441001,305130,500
173 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017032344751664442500623311,500
174 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017032344750984144901,255112,950
175 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017032344750994144451,25556,475
176 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017032344750544144451,25556,475
177 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017032344750554144451,25556,475
178 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 201703234475001414410068568,500
179 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 20170323447500240445368536,305
180 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170323447500344561652,136352,440
181 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20170323447496635445001,500750,000
182 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170323447496844481502,130319,500
183 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032344749874481502,130319,500
184 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344749364447502,136106,800
185 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170323447494940442074914,980
186 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032344749502544200749149,800
187 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017032344748754428235623146,405
188 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170323447489413445074437,200
189 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 201703234474815445302,13664,080
190 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017032344748202644501,23061,500
191 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170323447482132442001,231246,200
192 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170323447479010441001,445144,500
193 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 20170323447464244351,000619619,000
194 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032344746454440501,01850,900
195 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032344746664421501,01850,900
196 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017032344746163444200910182,000
197 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017032344744622944501,16058,000
198 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017032344744632944501,16058,000
199 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017032344744642944501,16058,000
200 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 20170323447446644361,000616616,000
201 OHL Oriental Hotel Limited 2017032344744104457200535107,000
202 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017032344743693844456900410,400
203 VLBS Vijaya Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170323447437617445093646,800
204 API Api Power Company Limited 201703234474344394410047947,900
205 API Api Power Company Limited 20170323447435444543947918,681
206 API Api Power Company Limited 20170323447432844214047919,160
207 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 20170323447431417442001,176235,200
208 NBBL Nagbeli Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017032344742801044502,450122,500
209 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017032344742161744201,41728,340
210 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 20170323447422445445092246,100
211 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170323447423917442702,076560,520
212 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032344742411744502,070103,500
213 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170323447419417441001,665166,500
214 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170323447421344445002,0951,047,500
215 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 2017032344741634844250922230,500
216 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344741274420302,09562,850
217 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017032344741358444,0003951,580,000
218 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 20170323447410741442001,571314,200
219 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170323447405244442502,096524,000
220 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170323447405344561002,096209,600
221 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170323447405444461002,095209,500
222 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20170323447406536441,000395395,000
223 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170323447403135442302,076477,480
224 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 201703234474034454410092392,300
225 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Lumbini Limited 2017032344740362944204418,820
226 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344739933544502,096104,800
227 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Lumbini Limited 20170323447399854418044179,380
228 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170323447394444441001,402140,200
229 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170323447394544163001,402420,600
230 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170323447394644442001,400280,000
231 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 201703234473950644500940470,000
232 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 20170323447395656441042,475257,400
233 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170323447396644444291,400600,600
234 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032344738848442802,100588,000
235 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 2017032344738443444302,47574,250
236 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201703234473800494415039559,250
237 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170323447380849441012,947129,470
238 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017032344738284944172606104,232
239 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032344738291441001,665166,500
240 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 20170323447375137442001,201240,200
241 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017032344737563744501,20060,000
242 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032344737755644202,10042,000
243 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170323447377853444301,665715,950
244 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170323447370238441501,285192,750
245 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017032344737133444300405121,500
246 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201703234473677224420040581,000
247 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20170323447353436445089344,650
248 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201703234473547454415039859,700
249 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 20170323447354932441001,225122,500
250 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20170323447355456442454613,104
251 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017032344734597441981,421281,358
252 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017032344734285744592911539,312
253 WOMI Womi Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017032344734353744121,37716,524
254 WOMI Womi Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017032344734364144181,37724,786
255 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201703234473441384417654696,096
256 NMB NMB Bank Limited 201703234473397264410050950,900
257 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170323447332458441461,421207,466
258 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170323447332558442341,421332,514
259 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017032344733333544931,435133,455
260 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017032344733481944501,42171,050
261 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017032344733495844181,42125,578
262 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 20170323447327134441001,225122,500
263 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017032344732883644461,42165,366
264 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170323447328936443541,421503,034
265 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032344733075844231,70039,100
266 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201703234473323494420038076,000
267 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170323447326545441071,435153,545
268 SETI Seti Finance Limited 201703234473198442030023670,800
269 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017032344732075744138925127,650
270 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017032344731192244501,86393,150
271 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017032344731324421300630189,000
272 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017032344731003644862925797,350
273 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 2017032344731054451700286200,200
274 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170323447310655441001,305130,500
275 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20170323447311244442,450401982,450
276 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170323447303544471,600382611,200
277 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170323447301444321,000379379,000
278 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170323447296337442001,421284,200
279 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344728984420102,17021,700
280 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344728994420102,17021,700
281 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344729004420102,17021,700
282 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344729014420102,17021,700
283 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017032344729024420102,17021,700
284 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201703234472765494410074074,000
285 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170323447277549449073866,420
286 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170323447278639445620511,480
287 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170323447272444177534625,950
288 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017032344727355644107387,380
289 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017032344727431744200552110,400
290 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170323447261310441001,040104,000
291 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170323447263321442541,421360,934
292 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201703234472597544410073773,700
293 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017032344725245244771,700130,900
294 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170323447244326441002,112211,200
295 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017032344724204420159824131,016
296 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 201703234472411442010082482,400
297 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170323447241458441,0001,4111,411,000
298 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 201703234472399443910081081,000
299 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017032344722904433500510255,000
300 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20170323447228544441,000395395,000
301 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201703234472252444350550192,500
302 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201703234472241442510873078,840
303 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170323447220757443273023,360
304 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017032344722154444241730175,930
305 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017032344721961644127308,760
306 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170323447219757443273023,360
307 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170323447220057443273023,360

 

Top