Loading...

Loading...

Broker Details

Broker No: 34

Broker Name: Vision Securities Pvt.Limited

Date(yyyy-mm-dd):
 
 
Total Purchase Amount:  Rs Rs 25,246,502
Total Selling Amount:  Rs 76,206,585
Total Matching Amount:  Rs 10,945,812
Total Amount:  Rs 101,453,087
As of: 2017-08-17
 
S.NoSymbolCompanyTransaction No.SellerBuyerQuantityRateAmount(in Rs)
1 SMFDB Summit Micro Finance Development Bank Limited 2017081751909705634753,665274,875
2 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017081751909794234101,60016,000
3 MSMBS Mahila Sahayatra Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751909865334111,14012,540
4 SIC Sagarmatha Insurance Company Limited 2017081751909915934101,76017,600
5 OHL Oriental Hotel Limited 2017081751909981634300901270,300
6 OHL Oriental Hotel Limited 2017081751909994334109089,080
7 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751910063414252,28657,150
8 TRH Taragaon Regency Hotel Limited 201708175191007345415029043,500
9 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170817519087610341002,813281,300
10 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170817519087810341002,806280,600
11 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170817519091034355027313,650
12 TRH Taragaon Regency Hotel Limited 201708175190916345410029029,000
13 TRH Taragaon Regency Hotel Limited 201708175190917345425029072,500
14 TRH Taragaon Regency Hotel Limited 201708175190918345415029043,500
15 SMFDB Summit Micro Finance Development Bank Limited 20170817519091956341003,665366,500
16 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 20170817519094234175001,639819,500
17 LBBL Lumbini Bikas Bank Limited 20170817519094634141,000223223,000
18 MMFDB Mirmire Microfinance Development Bank Limited 201708175190788348253,20080,000
19 MMFDB Mirmire Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017081751907893425753,200240,000
20 SIGS1 Siddhartha Investment Growth Scheme-1 20170817519079034341,0002727,000
21 API Api Power Company Limited 20170817519079441342764117,307
22 API Api Power Company Limited 20170817519082441342764117,307
23 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 2017081751908523445502,299114,950
24 SMFDB Summit Micro Finance Development Bank Limited 2017081751908533434253,66491,600
25 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 20170817519085542345646225,872
26 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201708175190856344310027327,300
27 NICL Nepal Insurance Company Limited 20170817519072534351001,596159,600
28 API Api Power Company Limited 20170817519075641342764117,307
29 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170817519075734332361,004236,944
30 API Api Power Company Limited 201708175190776213410064164,100
31 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 201708175190655346500313156,500
32 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 201708175190656343510031331,300
33 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751906595834262,14555,770
34 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751906653438452,680120,600
35 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 20170817519068734285,0001051,000
36 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 2017081751906883428483104,917
37 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017081751906913447133654,745
38 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017081751907173411500913456,500
39 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 20170817519072134192,0001020,320
40 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751906053426203,84076,800
41 API Api Power Company Limited 20170817519060641342764117,307
42 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017081751906294234501,19259,600
43 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751906503414283148,792
44 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 201708175190651342110031331,300
45 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 201708175190652342110031331,300
46 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 20170817519065334810031331,300
47 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 20170817519065434820031362,600
48 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751905614234122,14525,740
49 API Api Power Company Limited 20170817519057141342764117,307
50 NMBSF1 NMB Sulav Investment Fund-1 20170817519049134332,0001428,900
51 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 201708175190512346202,28645,720
52 NCCBPO Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited Promoter Share 20170817519051534146,4062021,294,012
53 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751905524234122,14525,740
54 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 2017081751904573459057551,750
55 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751904843415036618,300
56 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 201708175190399344010057057,000
57 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017081751904253453951,00695,570
58 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201708175190427342510236136,822
59 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170817519042834445036118,050
60 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017081751904293413350361126,350
61 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751904303464036614,640
62 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 2017081751903283446372,32385,951
63 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 20170817519034734598057546,000
64 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170817519030234511481211,368
65 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 2017081751903253458102,27522,750
66 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170817519025417341017,430174,300
67 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 20170817519027834361021,560159,120
68 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170817519023534411002,680268,000
69 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170817519024934120036673,200
70 AHPC Arun Valley Hydropower Development Company Limited 20170817519015434374026610,640
71 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 20170817519016934357046332,410
72 SIGS1 Siddhartha Investment Growth Scheme-1 20170817519018443345,00026132,250
73 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017081751901865534501,10255,100
74 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017081751901013433822,100172,200
75 UMHL United Modi Hydropower Limited 20170817519010334355530716,885
76 UMHL United Modi Hydropower Limited 20170817519010434354030712,280
77 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 201708175190105346428375160,500
78 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 2017081751901083462937610,904
79 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 20170817519010934615937659,784
80 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 20170817519011034625337695,128
81 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 20170817519011834341,000415415,000
82 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017081751901343441108128,120
83 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 20170817519005047344956127,489
84 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751900513449542,671144,234
85 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 20170817519006134432782022,140
86 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201708175190074343323836687,108
87 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 20170817519009134343,0004151,245,000
88 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 201708175190093341352,68093,800
89 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751900943411002,680268,000
90 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751900953449702,680187,600
91 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201708175190001342211681294,192
92 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751900263457503,025151,250
93 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751900273435513,020154,020
94 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751900283442303,02090,600
95 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170817518996934141231,373168,879
96 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 201708175189971341426437599,000
97 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 20170817518997334147837529,250
98 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 2017081751899743414346375129,750
99 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 20170817518997534148737532,625
100 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518998058347325418,542
101 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751899903414300453135,900
102 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518999344349025422,860
103 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017081751899973422210812170,520
104 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170817518993934215081240,600
105 NNLB Naya Nepal Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518989134381002,687268,700
106 NNLB Naya Nepal Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751898923428502,686134,300
107 NNLB Naya Nepal Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518989334332002,676535,200
108 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 20170817518989834345,0004152,075,000
109 MDB Miteri Development Bank Limited 201708175189910353417054893,160
110 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170817518984634375036318,150
111 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751898495834372549,398
112 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751898532534202,14842,960
113 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518982934375036618,300
114 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 201708175189778343810037537,500
115 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 201708175189747343810037537,500
116 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518975534215031315,650
117 MDB Miteri Development Bank Limited 2017081751897442134330548180,840
118 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 2017081751897113734500475237,500
119 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518968334325027313,650
120 AHPC Arun Valley Hydropower Development Company Limited 2017081751896141734112662,926
121 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518961834120031462,800
122 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518961934293331310,329
123 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 201708175189620341420031362,600
124 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518958334207436527,010
125 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518958434720036573,000
126 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751895853433300365109,500
127 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 20170817518953234261,6001016,368
128 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170817518955034434501,252563,400
129 MERO Mero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751894872134282,36666,248
130 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 2017081751894933428362729,792
131 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175189494343910027227,200
132 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175189495342530027281,600
133 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 20170817518949634546627217,952
134 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751895098345002,1491,074,500
135 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201708175189423143418236165,702
136 MERO Mero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 201708175189434734112,36626,026
137 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 20170817518938834581,590365580,350
138 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518936134130031494,200
139 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 2017081751893213454501,25262,600
140 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 201708175189332193428818653,568
141 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 2017081751893353447183756,750
142 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201708175189341341113674,037
143 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017081751893423439113674,037
144 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201708175189343344912236644,652
145 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201708175189344341610036636,600
146 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 20170817518934534145036618,300
147 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201708175189346342226136695,526
148 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201708175189347344550366201,300
149 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017081751893483440500365182,500
150 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201708175189349344710036536,500
151 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201708175189350345820536574,825
152 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751891992834622,152133,424
153 MERO Mero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 201708175189235734112,36626,026
154 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201708175189194734122,15225,824
155 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170817518914834135033316,650
156 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518916141345618610,416
157 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175189165344310033333,300
158 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 201708175189132345920031462,800
159 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 2017081751891333428394272107,168
160 SINDU Sindhu Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518907448343034710,410
161 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175189077343710027227,200
162 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518910641345618610,416
163 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175189116343810027227,200
164 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751890453421203,86077,200
165 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 201708175189046347103,85538,550
166 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751890473445503,851192,550
167 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751890483442503,850192,500
168 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170817518904934442503,850962,500
169 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017081751890062834381360137,160
170 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017081751890127349436534,310
171 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175188982343820027254,400
172 PURBL Purnima Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751889853459103143,140
173 API Api Power Company Limited 20170817518899341342763917,253
174 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170817518894534415033316,650
175 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518895034415027313,650
176 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201708175188955342120036372,600
177 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 2017081751889163435027313,650
178 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 2017081751889173429956272260,032
179 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 2017081751889183447400272108,800
180 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175188919348500272136,000
181 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175188920342920027254,400
182 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 20170817518893234510027227,200
183 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017081751888901734501,72086,000
184 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 201708175188910345710044844,800
185 BARUN Barun Hydropower Company Limited 2017081751887963459102412,410
186 API Api Power Company Limited 20170817518880941342763917,253
187 BARUN Barun Hydropower Company Limited 2017081751888103459102412,410
188 BARUN Barun Hydropower Company Limited 2017081751888263459102412,410
189 BARUN Barun Hydropower Company Limited 2017081751887583459102412,410
190 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201708175188765344120036372,600
191 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 2017081751887853443500333166,500
192 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 201708175188737344311031434,540
193 BARUN Barun Hydropower Company Limited 2017081751887553459102412,410
194 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 201708175188703634431,63570,305
195 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 20170817518871234486541727,105
196 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 201708175188713342610041641,600
197 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 2017081751887143428300416124,800
198 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 201708175188715344820041583,000
199 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 2017081751887163426500415207,500
200 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 2017081751887173437500415207,500
201 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 2017081751887213416400313125,200
202 AHPC Arun Valley Hydropower Development Company Limited 2017081751887292634500266133,000
203 AHPC Arun Valley Hydropower Development Company Limited 20170817518873047341,000267267,000
204 OHL Oriental Hotel Limited 2017081751886653834358902322,916
205 OHL Oriental Hotel Limited 20170817518866625349591286,640
206 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201708175188672344310031331,300
207 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017081751886963534524247129,428
208 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 201708175188614346800375300,000
209 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 20170817518861833343002,250675,000
210 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 20170817518862021345027313,650
211 MSMBS Mahila Sahayatra Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751886303442111,16012,760
212 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170817518863334555036318,150
213 RHPC Ridi Hydropower Development Company Limited 201708175188586342838118369,723
214 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 20170817518856234583052,279695,095
215 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170817518852158345044022,000
216 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170817518852258342544011,000
217 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201708175188523583410044044,000
218 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201708175188457263413125333,143
219 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518842958343171,635518,295
220 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518844335342001,635327,000
221 MMFDB Mirmire Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017081751884443451253,20880,200
222 MMFDB Mirmire Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017081751884453410753,207240,525
223 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518841021346125315,433
224 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175188418345930033399,900
225 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751884192134331,63553,955
226 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 2017081751883823425487313152,431
227 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 2017081751883833439500313156,500
228 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 2017081751883843439326313102,038
229 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 201708175188397342820031462,800
230 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 20170817518835149343302,247741,510
231 API Api Power Company Limited 201708175188352103412763981,153
232 RHPC Ridi Hydropower Development Company Limited 201708175188362345910018318,300
233 RHPC Ridi Hydropower Development Company Limited 2017081751883633456221824,004
234 RHPC Ridi Hydropower Development Company Limited 2017081751883643413261824,732
235 RHPC Ridi Hydropower Development Company Limited 201708175188365345610018218,200
236 RHPC Ridi Hydropower Development Company Limited 201708175188366343318318133,123
237 RHPC Ridi Hydropower Development Company Limited 201708175188367345610018118,100
238 RHPC Ridi Hydropower Development Company Limited 201708175188368345520018136,200
239 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 201708175188293341020031462,800
240 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 201708175188294344020931465,626
241 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518829534820031462,800
242 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 201708175188296344910031431,400
243 NNLB Naya Nepal Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751882393438502,700135,000
244 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 201708175188265343510,00024237,000
245 DHPL Dibyashwari Hydropower Company Limited 201708175188192345910018618,600
246 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518820434554027310,920
247 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518820534515027313,650
248 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751882063447202735,460
249 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201708175188207341433627391,728
250 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518820834145027313,650
251 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518820934113027335,490
252 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518821034147527220,400
253 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201708175188211345320027254,400
254 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201708175188212345310027227,200
255 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201708175188213342810027227,200
256 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518821434425027213,600
257 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751882153432500272136,000
258 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201708175188216343230027281,600
259 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201708175188217344920027254,400
260 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201708175188218341425027268,000
261 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201708175188219341110027227,200
262 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201708175188220341110027227,200
263 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201708175188221342920027254,400
264 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201708175188222341420027254,400
265 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 20170817518815834406819613,328
266 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 20170817518816334629127479,734
267 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 20170817518810934259619518,720
268 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 201708175188110343420019539,000
269 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 20170817518811134211,749194339,306
270 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 20170817518811234150019497,000
271 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 2017081751881263451124185,016
272 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 201708175188127342620041883,600
273 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017081751880774234501,60680,300
274 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 2017081751880883413500274137,000
275 AHPC Arun Valley Hydropower Development Company Limited 2017081751880973452252666,650
276 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751880033441602,283136,980
277 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751880043450202,28245,640
278 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751880053465702,2821,300,740
279 SFFIL Shrijana Finance Limited 201708175188014634750496372,000
280 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751880203459500366183,000
281 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751879403419102,28522,850
282 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 20170817518795434191151,720197,800
283 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518791722343,0002470,890
284 NMBSF1 NMB Sulav Investment Fund-1 20170817518792834172,0001428,900
285 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751879303419102,28522,850
286 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751879352134671,635109,545
287 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 2017081751879037342,0002447,260
288 BNT Bottlers Nepal (Terai) Limited 2017081751878674034106,97169,710
289 KEBL Kabeli Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751878823456104374,370
290 GDBL Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751878463450800397317,600
291 GDBL Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751878473432500397198,500
292 GDBL Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751878483421103963,960
293 GDBL Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518784934501,000396396,000
294 GDBL Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 201708175187850344720039579,000
295 GDBL Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518785134475039519,750
296 GDBL Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518785234491,000395395,000
297 GDBL Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518785334491,218395481,110
298 AHPC Arun Valley Hydropower Development Company Limited 2017081751878582134499266132,734
299 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 201708175187862344520034068,000
300 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751878173534501,63981,950
301 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518781835342001,639327,800
302 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751878253441500366183,000
303 SIFC Shree Investment Finance Company Limited 201708175187794103412146456,144
304 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 20170817518780113347027319,110
305 SIFC Shree Investment Finance Company Limited 201708175187808103412146456,144
306 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 201708175187810341410,00024236,500
307 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751877403459402,28591,400
308 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751877073413802,285182,800
309 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751877143413802,285182,800
310 SIFC Shree Investment Finance Company Limited 20170817518772922344646421,344
311 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751877303458400450180,000
312 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170817518769234441,000388388,000
313 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170817518769435341015,710157,100
314 ARUN Arun Finance Limited 2017081751876972234401777,080
315 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751876993452902,285662,650
316 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170817518766334442,066387799,542
317 ARUN Arun Finance Limited 2017081751876692234401777,080
318 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 201708175187680344920031563,000
319 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017081751876293419500913456,500
320 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 201708175187644453430026479,200
321 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201708175187648343810031331,300
322 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201708175187652343430031393,900
323 LFC Lalitpur Finance Limited 201708175187594363450017487,000
324 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175187606342910033133,100
325 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170817518760734539033029,700
326 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 2017081751876083416500330165,000
327 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170817518760934710033033,000
328 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175187610341710033033,000
329 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175187611341910033033,000
330 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170817518761234135033016,500
331 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175187613342510033033,000
332 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175187614342510033033,000
333 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 2017081751876153410500330165,000
334 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170817518761634338033026,400
335 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175187617344110033033,000
336 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170817518761834201,050330346,500
337 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 20170817518755534552057511,500
338 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201708175187557346203877,740
339 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175187570346202745,480
340 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201708175187525344130031494,200
341 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201708175187537344920038677,200
342 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017081751875383443500386193,000
343 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170817518753934251,000386386,000
344 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017081751875071634133704,810
345 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 20170817518751134820034068,000
346 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017081751874743634976247241,072
347 CHL Chhyangdi Hydropower Company Limited 2017081751874863444162103,360
348 CHL Chhyangdi Hydropower Company Limited 2017081751874873437242105,040
349 ARUN Arun Finance Limited 2017081751874942234401777,080
350 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751874064134122,15225,824
351 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175187408341918927451,786
352 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 20170817518742734810034034,000
353 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017081751873813441151962,940
354 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170817518738534382091118,220
355 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170817518738634195091045,500
356 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170817518738734585091045,500
357 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170817518738834110091091,000
358 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201708175187390534122,15225,824
359 DHPL Dibyashwari Hydropower Company Limited 2017081751873993441201863,720
360 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170817518734134120033366,600
361 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170817518734234610033333,300
362 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175187343342622533374,925
363 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175187344345010033233,200
364 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175187345345110033233,200
365 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175187346344710033233,200
366 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175187347344119033162,890
367 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170817518734834310033133,100
368 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 2017081751873493414500331165,500
369 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201708175187362534122,15225,824
370 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751872926346125315,433
371 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518730334581,000366366,000
372 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017081751872593419109139,130
373 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518727134581,000366366,000
374 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 20170817518723340343737013,690
375 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170817518723734197836228,236
376 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 2017081751872455234501,11855,900
377 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017081751871893425223627,964
378 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201708175187190341300362108,600
379 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017081751871913438500362181,000
380 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201708175187192343810036236,200
381 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201708175187193342615036254,300
382 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201708175187194344720036272,400
383 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017081751871953411,000362362,000
384 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017081751871963447300362108,600
385 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017081751871973447300362108,600
386 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017081751871983442500362181,000
387 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518720334265,00024118,500
388 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518720434510,00024237,000
389 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170817518720963410724926,643
390 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017081751872113422500362181,000
391 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170817518722034225036218,100
392 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751872223455263,869100,594
393 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017081751872243428485370179,450
394 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170817518722559343902,152839,280
395 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 20170817518713433344931215,288
396 MMFDB Mirmire Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017081751871513450503,205160,250
397 MMFDB Mirmire Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170817518715234162003,201640,200
398 MMFDB Mirmire Microfinance Development Bank Limited 201708175187153348253,20080,000
399 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518715534412,0002447,400
400 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175187158343510033433,400
401 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170817518711816345044622,300
402 UFL United Finance Limited 201708175187121343428126674,746
403 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 201708175187106344121,00024497,700
404 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 2017081751870883453833412,692
405 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751870053426501,60280,100
406 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751870063417201,60232,040
407 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017081751870193453161,19319,088
408 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017081751870203472001,193238,600
409 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 201708175187022253410046546,500
410 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 201708175186990346502,282114,100
411 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751869913425202,28245,640
412 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 20170817518699234485002,2821,141,000
413 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 20170817518699334251002,282228,200
414 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751869943442202,28245,640
415 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 2017081751869663429882272239,904
416 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175186967341010027227,200
417 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175186968344330027281,600
418 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175186969341610027227,200
419 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175186970345610027227,200
420 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170817518691549345036318,150
421 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201708175186916344220025450,800
422 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518691734720025450,800
423 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518691834115025412,700
424 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518691934514225310,626
425 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751869203454302537,590
426 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201708175186921343424725362,491
427 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017081751869383487338728,251
428 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201708175186939346223868,492
429 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170817518694034610038638,600
430 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201708175186941341910038638,600
431 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017081751869423447500386193,000
432 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017081751869433431,000386386,000
433 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201708175186944344320038677,200
434 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017081751869453440500386193,000
435 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170817518695034110091391,300
436 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017081751868803425151952,925
437 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 20170817518689850345037518,750
438 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20170817518690736345541522,825
439 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 2017081751869083443184167,488
440 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017081751869102534322497,968
441 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 20170817518687434145641623,296
442 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 201708175186875344310041641,600
443 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017081751868773425151952,925
444 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751868313449102,28522,850
445 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017081751868323436203887,760
446 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201708175186835344219838876,824
447 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201708175186841344520031462,800
448 AHPC Arun Valley Hydropower Development Company Limited 201708175186842345728226675,012
449 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751868473457103,83538,350
450 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201708175186848333419224947,808
451 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170817518679653341017,316173,160
452 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201708175186813341710036336,300
453 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518677243342,0002447,400
454 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518671710345618610,416
455 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518671810345618610,416
456 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518672510345618610,416
457 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017081751867323425151952,925
458 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518666510345618610,416
459 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518666910345618610,416
460 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170817518667241349524923,655
461 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518667310345618610,416
462 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518668841345618610,416
463 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 20170817518668951345131215,912
464 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518670610345618610,416
465 SIFC Shree Investment Finance Company Limited 20170817518670817344646421,344
466 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518670910345618610,416
467 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518671310345618610,416
468 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518663110345618610,416
469 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518663210345618610,416
470 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518663610345618610,416
471 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518663810345618610,416
472 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201708175186645345612336444,772
473 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518664634441,000364364,000
474 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201708175186647344325036491,000
475 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518664834435036418,200
476 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751866493444377364137,228
477 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 2017081751866521934321865,952
478 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518666010345618610,416
479 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518658610345618610,416
480 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 201708175186595341151962,940
481 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518659810345618610,416
482 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518660310345618610,416
483 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518660510345618610,416
484 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 2017081751866064534291865,394
485 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518660810345618610,416
486 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518660910345618610,416
487 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518661110345618610,416
488 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 201708175186612341151962,940
489 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518662310345618610,416
490 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518663010345618610,416
491 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017081751865603420292779227,468
492 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017081751865654134174507,650
493 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 201708175186569341151962,940
494 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518658010345618610,416
495 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518658510345618610,416
496 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 2017081751865174134128179,804
497 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017081751865213455151972,955
498 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017081751865223455151972,955
499 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518653710345618610,416
500 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518654110345618610,416
501 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518654210345618610,416
502 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518654410345618610,416
503 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 2017081751864884134501869,300
504 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017081751865033455151972,955
505 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017081751865043455151972,955
506 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 2017081751865134534461868,556
507 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170817518645928346424915,936
508 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 201708175186476293418345082,350
509 API Api Power Company Limited 2017081751864794134106406,400
510 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017081751864824134102492,490
511 CHL Chhyangdi Hydropower Company Limited 2017081751864453438102142,140
512 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017081751864512034501,37268,600
513 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201708175186411342120036573,000
514 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 2017081751864213455252,27556,875
515 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 2017081751864233455252,27956,975
516 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170817518642873418833462,792
517 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201708175186381342920027354,600
518 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751863823440500273136,500
519 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201708175186383344720027354,600
520 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518638434147127219,312
521 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201708175186385342110027227,200
522 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201708175186386344310027227,200
523 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751863873432500272136,000
524 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751863883440500272136,000
525 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518638934482,000272544,000
526 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518639063420025551,000
527 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017081751863993448151952,925
528 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 2017081751864004934123323,984
529 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518640558344145018,450
530 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017081751863533421151942,910
531 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518636741345618610,416
532 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017081751863763421151942,910
533 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201708175186330333417627648,576
534 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017081751863383421151942,910
535 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751863393420992,286226,314
536 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017081751863453421151942,910
537 RHPC Ridi Hydropower Development Company Limited 2017081751863474034121832,196
538 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201708175186349342114036551,100
539 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751862863418263,84499,944
540 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017081751862913421616194119,504
541 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017081751862993421151942,910
542 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170817518630651343044113,230
543 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017081751863093421151942,910
544 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751862423429174507,650
545 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201708175186257342620038877,600
546 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518621934810036736,700
547 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201708175186220344516036658,560
548 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518622134510036636,600
549 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518622234191,000365365,000
550 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201708175186228345344362124,528
551 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017081751862293448300362108,600
552 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201708175186132363440024798,800
553 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518615116345618610,416
554 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 20170817518606434455427414,796
555 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 20170817518605234442522,282575,064
556 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751860533445502,282114,100
557 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 20170817518605434451002,282228,200
558 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 201708175186055346502,282114,100
559 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751860563414502,282114,100
560 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518603334431,720187321,640
561 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518599334341,017273277,641
562 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017081751860043428143865,404
563 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201708175186005341163866,176
564 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201708175186006344713538652,110
565 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201708175186007341720038677,200
566 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 2017081751860083234281865,208
567 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170817518596334351001,245124,500
568 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751859403422302738,190
569 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 2017081751859484534231864,278
570 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170817518592434532001,245249,000
571 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170817518592534222001,245249,000
572 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170817518592634593001,245373,500
573 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751858943455292747,946
574 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751858953432362739,828
575 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201708175185896342913627337,128
576 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518589734145227314,196
577 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201708175185898345320027354,600
578 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170817518588134192691423,764
579 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170817518588234591,000910910,000
580 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 2017081751858043434252,27556,875
581 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 201708175185820342120818738,896
582 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175185826344430033299,600
583 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170817518582734320033166,200
584 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 2017081751858283428794330262,020
585 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170817518582934355033016,500
586 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170817518583034355033016,500
587 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175185831345230033099,000
588 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175185832342920033066,000
589 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170817518583334120033066,000
590 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 2017081751857583534252,27056,750
591 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 20170817518576134225042021,000
592 MERO Mero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751857661734152,39535,925
593 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175185779344110027327,300
594 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175185780342620027354,600
595 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175185781345710027327,300
596 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 20170817518578234403,000273819,000
597 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 20170817518569145342681521,190
598 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 201708175185700342920042084,000
599 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20170817518570545345036218,100
600 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170817518566734453015,730471,900
601 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170817518566834454115,730644,930
602 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201708175185690344110027427,400
603 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 20170817518557734361002,275227,500
604 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518558534328992421,297
605 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 201708175185546344520042084,000
606 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 2017081751855473455250420105,000
607 OHL Oriental Hotel Limited 2017081751855573834109259,250
608 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170817518553834343276724,544
609 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 2017081751855153445502,275113,750
610 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751854833442242,28354,792
611 BARUN Barun Hydropower Company Limited 2017081751854843440102452,450
612 BARUN Barun Hydropower Company Limited 2017081751854853440102452,450
613 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 201708175185496344310031631,600
614 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 201708175185497342220031663,200
615 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 201708175185498341419031559,850
616 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751854993481,500315472,500
617 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751854683442492,283111,867
618 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017081751854693469436634,404
619 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201708175185470343612036643,920
620 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201708175185471345824836590,520
621 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017081751854723441103653,650
622 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017081751854733441600365219,000
623 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017081751854743419500365182,500
624 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170817518547534425036518,250
625 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518543534471701,400238,000
626 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20170817518544734193991235,568
627 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518541634447525619,200
628 SFFIL Shrijana Finance Limited 201708175185424493410049249,200
629 SFFIL Shrijana Finance Limited 201708175185425323410049549,500
630 SFFIL Shrijana Finance Limited 201708175185426353420049599,000
631 SFFIL Shrijana Finance Limited 2017081751854274934104964,960
632 SFFIL Shrijana Finance Limited 201708175185428573420049699,200
633 SFFIL Shrijana Finance Limited 2017081751854295934500496248,000
634 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751853093234103,82438,240
635 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751853203450301,40042,000
636 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751853223434102,28422,840
637 NMFBS National Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751852873471003,649364,900
638 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017081751853023413961,711164,256
639 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 20170817518527834221001,711171,100
640 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 20170817518527934224091,711699,799
641 MDB Miteri Development Bank Limited 201708175185229341411055460,940
642 MDB Miteri Development Bank Limited 201708175185230341413455474,236
643 KRBL Karnali Development Bank Limited 201708175185239583411829735,046
644 MDB Miteri Development Bank Limited 2017081751852463414310555172,050
645 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 2017081751852103436300247,074
646 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201708175185215341715025638,400
647 MDB Miteri Development Bank Limited 20170817518522434342,0005501,100,000
648 MERO Mero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751851733234112,39526,345
649 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201708175185186341720025651,200
650 MDB Miteri Development Bank Limited 20170817518515534341,500550825,000
651 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017081751851573454501,11555,750
652 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017081751851653443301,71351,390
653 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 20170817518516634132231,713381,999
654 MDB Miteri Development Bank Limited 20170817518516734341,500550825,000
655 DHPL Dibyashwari Hydropower Company Limited 2017081751851043414111862,046
656 DHPL Dibyashwari Hydropower Company Limited 2017081751851053414391867,254
657 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518509434195025612,800
658 SFFIL Shrijana Finance Limited 2017081751850795934104854,850
659 SFFIL Shrijana Finance Limited 20170817518508057345048524,250
660 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518505934224925612,544
661 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017081751850603413352568,960
662 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518506134515025612,800
663 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175185051344110033533,500
664 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175185030345310033433,400
665 OHL Oriental Hotel Limited 2017081751850004034109339,330
666 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017081751849773428143895,446
667 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017081751849783448203887,760
668 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170817518497934115038819,400
669 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201708175184980342910038838,800
670 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017081751849813422310387119,970
671 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170817518498234541,000387387,000
672 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518498434505618510,360
673 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518498534505618510,360
674 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 201708175184993342810033433,400
675 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 20170817518499834105042021,000
676 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201708175184961583420044288,400
677 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170817518496358345044122,050
678 KKHC Khani Khola Hydropower Company Limited 20170817518496834501,900191362,900
679 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170817518490834438718516,095
680 SFFIL Shrijana Finance Limited 2017081751849134934104694,690
681 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751849143414426277118,002
682 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751849153443102772,770
683 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751849163422792276218,592
684 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 20170817518488834444892,2871,118,343
685 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751848893412002,285457,000
686 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 20170817518489034191002,285228,500
687 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017081751848913443502,285114,250
688 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 20170817518482745342680720,982
689 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751848325334202,04640,920
690 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170817518483334251122,164242,368
691 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751848475334422,04685,932
692 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017081751848113428113884,268
693 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20170817518481334110045045,000
694 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751847893434502,046102,300
695 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 2017081751847753426400249,540
696 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518477634354,0002495,200
697 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518477734542,0002447,600
698 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 2017081751847693411496550272,800
699 KKHC Khani Khola Hydropower Company Limited 201708175184731342510019119,100
700 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 201708175184707341110055255,200
701 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 2017081751847083411500551275,500
702 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 20170817518470934495055027,500
703 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 201708175184710346200550110,000
704 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 20170817518471134482055011,000
705 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 2017081751847123425500550275,000
706 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751847141734501,15057,500
707 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 2017081751846863453833512,730
708 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 2017081751846873456500335167,500
709 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 20170817518468834478136529,565
710 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518468934321,000280280,000
711 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518469134718,00024430,740
712 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170817518469334494036514,600
713 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518467234573245014,400
714 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518467334102745012,150
715 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518467434515045022,500
716 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201708175184675344910045045,000
717 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201708175184676342510045045,000
718 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201708175184677342819145085,950
719 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170817518460434335033916,950
720 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 201708175184605344510,00024238,500
721 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170817518457334451,000365365,000
722 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017081751845593428318366116,388
723 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201708175184560345710036536,500
724 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170817518456134223036510,950
725 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201708175184562345700365255,500
726 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170817518456334451,000365365,000
727 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170817518456434343536512,775
728 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017081751845653452300365109,500
729 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20170817518454034562,000337674,000
730 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170817518452334341002,151215,100
731 OHL Oriental Hotel Limited 20170817518452645343193028,830
732 OHL Oriental Hotel Limited 2017081751845323834109399,390
733 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201708175184504583410045145,100
734 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751845053457153660100,980
735 NMFBS National Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751845143428193,60068,400
736 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518447334223066019,800
737 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518445634491,0002423,950
738 AHPC Arun Valley Hydropower Development Company Limited 20170817518446734324627012,420
739 PURBL Purnima Bikas Bank Limited 20170817518444739347832125,038
740 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518442734353,0002471,850
741 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170817518443034421003,900390,000
742 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518443634585,00024119,750
743 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518440734361,0002424,000
744 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518440834810,00024239,000
745 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518440934202,0002447,800
746 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518441034525,00024119,250
747 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 2017081751844113485,00024119,250
748 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 201708175184412341610,00024238,100
749 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 201708175184413341610,00024238,000
750 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518441434510,00024238,000
751 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 2017081751844181634300470141,000
752 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170817518439134551003,930393,000
753 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751843943445543,920211,680
754 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751843973440463,920180,320
755 PURBL Purnima Bikas Bank Limited 2017081751843735734143214,494
756 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518437434175,00024120,000
757 BNT Bottlers Nepal (Terai) Limited 2017081751843754034207,107142,140
758 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751843764534122,14325,716
759 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751843831034212,15045,150
760 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518438834361,0002424,000
761 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201708175184360523410040040,000
762 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 2017081751843343450100242,400
763 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 2017081751843363432200244,800
764 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751843143448263,880100,880
765 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 20170817518431834341,000420420,000
766 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017081751842963421203,93578,700
767 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 20170817518430534347,0004202,940,000
768 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 201708175184283345711,00024267,300
769 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 201708175184284345720,00024486,000
770 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20170817518428634265,00024121,500
771 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017081751842914234122,14125,692

 

Top