Loading...

Loading...

Broker Details

Broker No: 34

Broker Name: Vision Securities Pvt.Limited

Date(yyyy-mm-dd):
 
 
Total Purchase Amount:  Rs Rs 15,175,024
Total Selling Amount:  Rs 19,341,256
Total Matching Amount:  Rs 2,596,062
Total Amount:  Rs 34,516,280
As of: 2017-10-18
 
S.NoSymbolCompanyTransaction No.SellerBuyerQuantityRateAmount(in Rs)
1 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 20171018540555334395094847,400
2 KSBBL Kamana Sewa Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854055653429570217123,690
3 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017101854055671734122,01524,180
4 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017101854055681934702,015141,050
5 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017101854055692134502,016100,800
6 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017101854055704234122,01724,204
7 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854055714534101,25012,500
8 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854054704534101,25012,500
9 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 2017101854054762234122,40028,800
10 GFCL Goodwill Finance Company Limited 201710185405503345550018693,000
11 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017101854055103426750420315,000
12 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20171018540551134101,810419758,390
13 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20171018540551234355041820,900
14 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20171018540551334172641810,868
15 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20171018540551434395041820,900
16 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017101854054494034500237118,500
17 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017101854053683463001,058317,400
18 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854053793416820262214,840
19 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 201710185405381563410037037,000
20 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 20171018540539734454071028,400
21 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017101854053181341001,480148,000
22 NLG NLG Insurance Company Limited 2017101854052793410841,560131,040
23 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 20171018540528134418044935,920
24 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017101854052941334500238119,000
25 ARUN Arun Finance Limited 201710185405227344650016582,500
26 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 201710185405178348102,79427,940
27 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20171018540520459344391,180518,020
28 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20171018540513534561701,460248,200
29 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20171018540515434119223945,888
30 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20171018540509833341,000239239,000
31 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20171018540512534491,426382544,732
32 GFCL Goodwill Finance Company Limited 201710185405038341610018618,600
33 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 2017101854050454934500294147,000
34 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20171018540502245342001,183236,600
35 PICL Prudential Insurance Company Limited 20171018540495934492001,468293,600
36 NMB NMB Bank Limited 201710185404894333410049549,500
37 SINDU Sindhu Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854048973432201963,920
38 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 201710185404919343310090590,500
39 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017101854048713450500905452,500
40 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 201710185404876533410037537,500
41 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 20171018540487934585001,038519,000
42 SIC Sagarmatha Insurance Company Limited 20171018540488734202001,699339,800
43 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20171018540483134481001,050105,000
44 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20171018540484534335001,239619,500
45 NTC Nepal Doorsanchar Company Limited 20171018540480934421,6807901,327,200
46 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017101854047673734101,18511,850
47 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 2017101854047703416152,02030,300
48 JSLBB Janautthan Samudayic Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854047873428123,80045,600
49 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20171018540478928345,0003541,770,000
50 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20171018540479734192001,050210,000
51 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 20171018540479841341941,175227,950
52 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 2017101854047333448381,04039,520
53 MLBL Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854047373446534228121,752
54 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20171018540474735345001,234617,000
55 PIC Premier Insurance Company Limited 20171018540471834282171,646357,182
56 PIC Premier Insurance Company Limited 20171018540472034283001,648494,400
57 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20171018540472316345,0312301,157,130
58 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017101854047244334600230138,000
59 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854046545834101,45014,500
60 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 201710185404677834200581116,200
61 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 201710185404678734200582116,400
62 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 201710185404679634700583408,100
63 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 20171018540462817345002,1001,050,000
64 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017101854046433457501,18559,250
65 BHBL Bhargav Bikash Bank Limited 2017101854046053446302798,370
66 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20171018540461334175089644,800
67 NTC Nepal Doorsanchar Company Limited 20171018540461434421,000788788,000
68 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 2017101854045673445375370138,750
69 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 2017101854045703445375370138,750
70 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854045213453301,22936,870
71 BFC Best Finance Company Limited (GFL) 2017101854045244234501527,600
72 NGPL Ngadi Group Power Limited 201710185404486345124523457,330
73 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854044923421281905,320
74 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854044933421261904,940
75 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854044943421211903,990
76 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20171018540450734532401,229294,960
77 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20171018540447134537864950,622
78 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017101854044275134151,18417,760
79 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017101854044282534851,184100,640
80 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 201710185404442343310090090,000
81 GFCL Goodwill Finance Company Limited 2017101854044503442101861,860
82 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017101854043904534252,01450,350
83 NGPL Ngadi Group Power Limited 20171018540439534175023411,700
84 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 2017101854044083334500449224,500
85 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 201710185404409634500450225,000
86 LBBL Lumbini Bikas Bank Limited 201710185404353344520021743,400
87 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20171018540435934171001,450145,000
88 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017101854043605134351,18441,440
89 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854043613452701,450101,500
90 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20171018540432353341611,180189,980
91 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20171018540432448342001,180236,000
92 SINDU Sindhu Bikas Bank Limited 201710185404331343250019396,500
93 SINDU Sindhu Bikas Bank Limited 201710185404332343227719353,461
94 LBBL Lumbini Bikas Bank Limited 201710185404281342920021743,400
95 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201710185404307344026736396,921
96 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017101854042633428500895447,500
97 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 201710185404234347221,62035,640
98 WOMI Womi Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017101854042393445212,01042,210
99 BHBL Bhargav Bikash Bank Limited 2017101854042183484027511,000
100 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201710185404189344517431053,940
101 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201710185404146343612631039,060
102 BBC Bishal Bazar Company Limited 2017101854041603432102,07920,790
103 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201710185404135344515830948,822
104 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 2017101854040963436719309222,171
105 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 201710185404100346301,45043,500
106 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 20171018540410234361,000309309,000
107 BARUN Barun Hydropower Company Limited 2017101854040663458102132,130
108 NHPC National Hydro Power Company Limited 201710185404048344328013036,400
109 NTC Nepal Doorsanchar Company Limited 2017101854040343436500783391,500
110 NTC Nepal Doorsanchar Company Limited 2017101854040123436500781390,500
111 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017101854040204434161,25620,096
112 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201710185403972503415064797,050
113 BARUN Barun Hydropower Company Limited 2017101854039493458102092,090
114 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017101854039583453200889177,800
115 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017101854039463442200889177,800
116 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 20171018540393113420029258,400
117 BFC Best Finance Company Limited (GFL) 2017101854039345034501557,750
118 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017101854038983428322885284,970
119 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017101854038773422500883441,500
120 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017101854038783434300882264,600
121 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017101854038893422200883176,600
122 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201710185403845634122,01024,120
123 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017101854038465134300376112,800
124 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20171018540386028341003,600360,000
125 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20171018540386434421001,450145,000
126 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20171018540383034341,0002,0002,000,000
127 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 2017101854037955034302,09062,700
128 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 20171018540378549341682,090351,120
129 BARUN Barun Hydropower Company Limited 2017101854037293434102052,050
130 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20171018540373244341002,000200,000
131 MERO Mero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20171018540370134401001,645164,500
132 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20171018540369634328634930,014
133 API Api Power Company Limited 201710185403623634105465,460
134 SIGS1 Siddhartha Investment Growth Scheme-1 2017101854035513487,00022153,230
135 NICL Nepal Insurance Company Limited 20171018540354034101091,488162,192
136 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 20171018540352538341962,060403,760
137 SIGS1 Siddhartha Investment Growth Scheme-1 20171018540350434353,0002265,670
138 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017101854034894934201,18023,600
139 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 201710185403443734120882105,840
140 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017101854034225034300348104,400
141 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20171018540342318341001,806180,600
142 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 201710185403413593430029087,000
143 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 201710185403396173420044388,600
144 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201710185403364347214429,282
145 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017101854033673440151572,355
146 BARUN Barun Hydropower Company Limited 2017101854033713437102012,010
147 UMHL United Modi Hydropower Limited 2017101854033723456142563,584
148 HPPL Himalayan Power Partner Limited 201710185403357341103673,670
149 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 2017101854033405834500443221,500
150 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 20171018540329717346444328,352
151 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 201710185403307173414644364,678
152 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 2017101854032863433300371111,300
153 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20171018540326934421001,040104,000
154 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017101854032213441203336,660
155 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201710185403212503415034852,200
156 WOMI Womi Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20171018540319934341481,969291,412
157 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 20171018540320032349044339,870
158 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017101854031783454303339,990
159 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 20171018540317934295033316,650
160 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017101854031868346087852,680
161 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 201710185403105342510037037,000
162 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 201710185403106341110037037,000
163 ARUN Arun Finance Limited 201710185403074344210016416,400
164 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854030633734501,45072,500
165 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20171018540303532342001,206241,200
166 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017101854030433442300361108,300
167 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 20171018540300235343587830,730
168 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017101854029954334402,17086,800
169 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20171018540298434175034617,300
170 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 201710185402966344910588092,400
171 BFC Best Finance Company Limited (GFL) 201710185402911834251644,100
172 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20171018540279834285034817,400
173 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017101854027513456301,17735,310
174 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017101854027523411701,17682,320
175 BFC Best Finance Company Limited (GFL) 2017101854027662534251644,100
176 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 201710185402770341310561864,890
177 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20171018540277134139561858,710
178 CHCL Chilime Hydro power Company Limited 2017101854027432134369878323,982
179 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201710185402735342910037637,600
180 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20171018540273634375037618,800
181 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20171018540273734225037518,750
182 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017101854027383453500375187,500
183 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20171018540273934177037526,250
184 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017101854027403433730375273,750
185 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 201710185402681344720048997,800
186 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 2017101854026692234253709,250
187 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 201710185402655347641,15373,792
188 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 20171018540265634551001,152115,200
189 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017101854026573425361,15241,472
190 KMFL Kisan Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 201710185402652341262,53966,014
191 OHL Oriental Hotel Limited 2017101854025653416108998,990
192 SINDU Sindhu Bikas Bank Limited 201710185402560343410019019,000
193 SINDU Sindhu Bikas Bank Limited 201710185402534343410019019,000
194 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017101854025165034400350140,000
195 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017101854024595034462338156,156
196 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017101854024613471001,040104,000
197 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 20171018540243045343833812,844
198 BFC Best Finance Company Limited (GFL) 2017101854023791734101671,670
199 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 2017101854023163442165940155,100
200 WOMI Womi Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 201710185402303534102,03020,300
201 BFC Best Finance Company Limited (GFL) 2017101854022933934501648,200
202 WOMI Womi Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017101854022943456102,00220,020
203 WOMI Womi Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017101854022903439101,96319,630
204 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 2017101854022833436455258117,390

 

Top