Loading...

Loading...

Broker Details

Broker No: 34

Broker Name: Vision Securities Pvt.Limited

Date(yyyy-mm-dd):
 
 
Total Purchase Amount:  Rs Rs 28,081,664
Total Selling Amount:  Rs 35,186,813
Total Matching Amount:  Rs 15,571,414
Total Amount:  Rs 63,268,477
As of: 2017-06-22
 
S.NoSymbolCompanyTransaction No.SellerBuyerQuantityRateAmount(in Rs)
1 CLBSL Civil Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited former ILFCM 201706224917622344101,28012,800
2 CLBSL Civil Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited former ILFCM 2017062249176403934151,30219,530
3 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20170622491765113341,000425425,000
4 KMFL Kisan Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170622491758838341002,805280,500
5 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170622491743638344294839,816
6 SINDU Sindhu Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249173574734113393,729
7 NMB NMB Bank Limited 201706224917362173410054354,300
8 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224917372134240735176,400
9 SINDU Sindhu Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249173844734340334113,560
10 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201706224917304103414732247,334
11 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170622491730848345042321,150
12 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 2017062249173241934531105,209
13 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017062249172634834300735220,500
14 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017062249172723425290401116,290
15 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017062249172733426710401284,710
16 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170622491728533342011,201224,020
17 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249172893413162,26036,160
18 MMFDB Mirmire Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017062249172943456202,26045,200
19 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017062249172253334501,76088,000
20 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170622491724416342,454357876,078
21 MERO Mero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017062249171211934112,29025,190
22 NABIL Nabil Bank Limited 2017062249171242134501,45172,550
23 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017062249170644134301,75952,770
24 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170622491704329345294849,296
25 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170622491704910342001,760352,000
26 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170622491701232341001,300130,000
27 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017062249169461034501,76088,000
28 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170622491687233344894845,504
29 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249169014134500260130,000
30 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170622491686728341002,562256,200
31 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017062249168491034101,76217,620
32 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170622491680628342001,311262,200
33 SKDBL Saptakoshi Development Bank Limited 20170622491681353410036836,800
34 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201706224916763373417635762,832
35 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 201706224916773373425025964,750
36 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249167744134500260130,000
37 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 20170622491677558349626024,960
38 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017062249167191034201,76235,240
39 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017062249166723457101,37513,750
40 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170622491667634571901,375261,250
41 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170622491667734347001,8701,309,000
42 NMB NMB Bank Limited 20170622491667934436054332,580
43 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201706224916584213410036936,900
44 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170622491653234401,093423462,339
45 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017062249165371434501,37568,750
46 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170622491647934292842211,816
47 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201706224916480346114224,642
48 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017062249164813449114214,631
49 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017062249164603457330402132,660
50 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017062249164634534681,762119,816
51 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201706224916421344210042342,300
52 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 201706224916368143420037575,000
53 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170622491637934596001,070642,000
54 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017062249163283445301,37941,370
55 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170622491627434191001,375137,500
56 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170622491623514349638136,576
57 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170622491624034491002,558255,800
58 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201706224916188344012042350,760
59 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017062249161893440360423152,280
60 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249161473417200753150,600
61 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 201706224916148344110075275,200
62 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249161493436440751330,440
63 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20170622491615434531801,379248,220
64 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249160973458502,564128,200
65 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170622491609934582002,565513,000
66 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170622491610234582002,567513,400
67 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170622491607034492001,070214,000
68 EBL Everest Bank Limited 201706224916085834501,37368,650
69 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017062249160908341501,371205,650
70 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201706224916034834300404121,200
71 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201706224915966344410040240,200
72 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201706224915977342120040280,400
73 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201706224915937341410034234,200
74 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201706224915939345020034268,400
75 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201706224915922344410040240,200
76 MFIL Manjushree Finance Limited 20170622491590663417516028,000
77 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017062249158763411700342239,400
78 PIC Premier Insurance Company Limited 20170622491581410342001,650330,000
79 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170622491581934525040220,100
80 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 20170622491583056341,000354354,000
81 SLBBL Swarojgar Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170622491586426342001,632326,400
82 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 2017062249158061734900353317,700
83 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 2017062249158072534390354138,060
84 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249157453445221,54033,880
85 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017062249157473453501,01050,500
86 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170622491575634396340225,326
87 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249157283445781,540120,120
88 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 20170622491573034451001,540154,000
89 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170622491571434591001,010101,000
90 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170622491568147341001,691169,100
91 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017062249156473454401,44057,600
92 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017062249156483454131,44018,720
93 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201706224915637341710040240,200
94 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170622491561156341001,317131,700
95 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017062249155674345238119,812
96 API Api Power Company Limited 20170622491557717342755114,877
97 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017062249155524345238119,812
98 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20170622491555338346342826,964
99 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170622491555734593940215,678
100 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017062249155583446184027,236
101 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017062249155223449191,37426,106
102 NICL Nepal Insurance Company Limited 20170622491553145341001,440144,000
103 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017062249155053410501,04252,100
104 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 2017062249155063457161,04016,640
105 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20170622491550734211001,039103,900
106 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20170622491550834133001,038311,400
107 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017062249154713428501,37468,700
108 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 201706224915445344315525639,680
109 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 201706224915446342136025591,800
110 EBL Everest Bank Limited 201706224915448345501,37468,700
111 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249154613434102,04520,450
112 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249154403426172,28238,794
113 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 20170622491541440345021110,550
114 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017062249153673417300401120,300
115 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170622491534134252001,069213,800
116 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249153431034702,553178,710
117 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017062249153473414102,88028,800
118 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017062249153503834401,05042,000
119 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017062249153513834251,05026,250
120 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017062249153523834251,05026,250
121 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170622491532610341002,552255,200
122 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 201706224915295534261,76545,890
123 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 201706224915289534361,76563,540
124 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 201706224915249534611,765107,665
125 NMBSF1 NMB Sulav Investment Fund-1 20170622491525034177,5001394,575
126 NMBSF1 NMB Sulav Investment Fund-1 201706224915253345710,00013126,000
127 NMBSF1 NMB Sulav Investment Fund-1 201706224915254345717,50013220,500
128 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20170622491525938346742828,676
129 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 201706224915263534111,76519,415
130 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201706224915273133417042872,760
131 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 201706224915274534661,765116,490
132 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201706224915241143420026853,600
133 MSMBS Mahila Sahayatra Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017062249152173458201,22024,400
134 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249151804634402,04381,720
135 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170622491516934391501,882282,300
136 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 201706224915118513410035135,100
137 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 201706224915082346101971,970
138 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 201706224915092346101971,970
139 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249151073445501,53576,750
140 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170622491510834281001,535153,500
141 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170622491502634221001,325132,500
142 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 20170622491503234411001,489148,900
143 API Api Power Company Limited 20170622491503534342755214,904
144 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 2017062249150374534300360108,000
145 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170622491498134471001,694169,400
146 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017062249149693450710342242,820
147 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 201706224914921342829034299,180
148 SHL Soaltee Hotel Limited 2017062249148891634400351140,400
149 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201706224914906563420042284,400
150 MSMBS Mahila Sahayatra Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017062249149103440101,21512,150
151 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017062249148723453500359179,500
152 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201706224914853183420035771,400
153 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170622491485634511001,890189,000
154 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249148595234300948284,400
155 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 20170622491481034553941816,302
156 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249148123462095019,000
157 NMB NMB Bank Limited 201706224914817453410054354,300
158 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017062249148283234501,69384,650
159 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 20170622491479034133332610,758
160 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 201706224914798343510032632,600
161 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249147993435203256,500
162 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 20170622491480034581,013325329,225
163 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170622491480134452001,810362,000
164 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249148034434102,04320,430
165 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201706224914805134624357222,768
166 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170622491477113420035771,400
167 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 201706224914748341130784101,920
168 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249147395934102,04320,430
169 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170622491474134388042333,840
170 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 201706224914697348602,279136,740
171 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249147014834392,04379,677
172 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170622491471734352001,325265,000
173 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017062249146694434213577,497
174 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 20170622491467934283001,110333,000
175 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017062249146414834101,05010,500
176 KKHC Khani Khola Hydropower Company Limited 2017062249146163451112082,288
177 SKDBL Saptakoshi Development Bank Limited 2017062249145993834123754,500
178 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170622491460634253273323,456
179 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170622491457453410035835,800
180 SMFDB Summit Micro Finance Development Bank Limited 2017062249145393435102,99729,970
181 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 201706224914540347501,90095,000
182 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017062249145113428344403138,632
183 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170622491445634341,000359359,000
184 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170622491439134332001,910382,000
185 BARUN Barun Hydropower Company Limited 2017062249142791034102692,690
186 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170622491428234321001,910191,000
187 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017062249142983419104244,240
188 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170622491425334331201,900228,000
189 BARUN Barun Hydropower Company Limited 2017062249142581034102692,690
190 BARUN Barun Hydropower Company Limited 2017062249142711034102692,690
191 VLBS Vijaya Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017062249142393429341,39547,430
192 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170622491424334501001,050105,000
193 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170622491424434481001,050105,000
194 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 2017062249142453446101,05010,500
195 BARUN Barun Hydropower Company Limited 2017062249141881034102692,690
196 BARUN Barun Hydropower Company Limited 2017062249141971034102692,690
197 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170622491416634283821,885720,070
198 BARUN Barun Hydropower Company Limited 2017062249141721334102702,700
199 BARUN Barun Hydropower Company Limited 2017062249141731334102712,710
200 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249141363417200751150,200
201 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170622491407834281751,068186,900
202 MDB Miteri Development Bank Limited 2017062249140803449200550110,000
203 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170622491406534221001,068106,800
204 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170622491405434162001,055211,000
205 KBBL Kailash Bikas Bank Limited 20170622491394334333333711,121
206 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017062249139283435301,90057,000
207 SKDBL Saptakoshi Development Bank Limited 2017062249139137343837514,250
208 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170622491388934576251,070668,750
209 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170622491383534171001,070107,000
210 PIC Premier Insurance Company Limited 20170622491382134345001,647823,500
211 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170622491380432342002,063412,600
212 GFCL Goodwill Finance Company Limited 2017062249137754534222124,664
213 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170622491377834591002,565256,500
214 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170622491370734551,627401652,427
215 WOMI Womi Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017062249137134234211,96641,286
216 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170622491371434393042112,630
217 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017062249136803426234019,223
218 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249136703440450750337,500
219 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 20170622491364434525075037,500
220 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170622491362434288501,068907,800
221 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20170622491363734498542135,785
222 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201706224913638344920042184,200
223 GFCL Goodwill Finance Company Limited 2017062249136434534222124,664
224 GRDBL Green Development Bank Limited 2017062249136033934200632126,400
225 NMB NMB Bank Limited 20170622491362134205054427,200
226 GFCL Goodwill Finance Company Limited 2017062249135752134182043,672
227 GFCL Goodwill Finance Company Limited 2017062249135903434102082,080
228 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 20170622491355341348527022,950
229 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017062249135213444600343205,800
230 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170622491352734171001,065106,500
231 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201706224913451423420040280,400
232 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170622491341837341001,779177,900
233 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170622491339041342001,778355,600
234 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 201706224913381341414036050,400
235 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170622491338334531611,775285,775
236 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170622491334928341002,548254,800
237 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201706224913368344310040340,300
238 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170622491336934506240224,924
239 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170622491337034335040220,100
240 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170622491337134358840235,376
241 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 20170622491331234110034334,300
242 NBL Nepal Bank Limited 2017062249132823417300343102,900
243 UMHL United Modi Hydropower Limited 2017062249132933444143665,124
244 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170622491329434342,0001,0602,120,000
245 SINDU Sindhu Bikas Bank Limited 2017062249132568348933930,171
246 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017062249132612934201,77235,440
247 MERO Mero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017062249132773440452,280102,600
248 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 20170622491327834454645821,068
249 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017062249132213445350401140,350
250 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249131793428882,279200,552
251 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170622491317234342,000359718,000
252 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 20170622491302532341,000360360,000
253 PIC Premier Insurance Company Limited 20170622491303434345001,640820,000
254 CIT Citizen Investment Trust 201706224913022347664,105270,930
255 CIT Citizen Investment Trust 2017062249130233441344,100139,400
256 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170622491299413341,000402402,000
257 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017062249129563428302,27968,370
258 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20170622491296354343138011,780
259 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 20170622491296540345026213,100
260 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201706224912966163410038038,000
261 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017062249129053448429365156,585
262 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017062249129092634102622,620
263 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017062249128932634102622,620
264 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201706224912877344220036573,000
265 SPDL Synergy Power Development Limited 2017062249128813934152623,930
266 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170622491283934115036518,250
267 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912825343467204,320
268 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017062249128263419183656,570
269 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 20170622491282753341001,440144,000
270 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912830343467204,320
271 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912796343467204,320
272 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912797343467204,320
273 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912785343467204,320
274 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912786343467204,320
275 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912787343467204,320
276 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912788343467204,320
277 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912789343467204,320
278 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912776343467204,320
279 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912777343467204,320
280 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912778343467204,320
281 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912760343467204,320
282 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912766343467204,320
283 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912767343467204,320
284 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912768343467204,320
285 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912727343467204,320
286 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912728343467204,320
287 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912729343467204,320
288 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912730343467204,320
289 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912731343467204,320
290 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912732343467204,320
291 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912733343467204,320
292 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912734343467204,320
293 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912735343467204,320
294 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912737343467204,320
295 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017062249127443416391,77569,225
296 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170622491274534261001,775177,500
297 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912749343467204,320
298 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912750343467204,320
299 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912720343467204,320
300 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912721343467204,320
301 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 2017062249127234134470421197,870
302 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017062249127253426300366109,800
303 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912696343467204,320
304 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912697343467204,320
305 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912698343467204,320
306 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912699343467204,320
307 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 2017062249127063455501,07053,500
308 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912710343467204,320
309 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912711343467204,320
310 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170622491265734342,0001,0602,120,000
311 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20170622491266534342,0001,0602,120,000
312 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 20170622491262534343,0006221,866,000
313 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912629343467204,320
314 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912630343467204,320
315 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201706224912631343467204,320
316 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 20170622491261534345,0006223,110,000
317 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017062249125205034110930102,300

 

Top