Loading...

Loading...

Broker Details

Broker No: 34

Broker Name: Vision Securities Pvt.Limited

Date(yyyy-mm-dd):
 
 
Total Purchase Amount:  Rs Rs 17,372,328
Total Selling Amount:  Rs 33,480,604
Total Matching Amount:  Rs 7,497,020
Total Amount:  Rs 50,852,932
As of: 2017-12-14
 
S.NoSymbolCompanyTransaction No.SellerBuyerQuantityRateAmount(in Rs)
1 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017121456002973457301,67850,340
2 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121456003013420107657,650
3 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 2017121456003033434109329,320
4 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 2017121456003043484084033,600
5 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017121456003074334101,85618,560
6 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 201712145600238342610084084,000
7 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 20171214560024445345027713,850
8 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 20171214560026034171001,300130,000
9 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 2017121456002633410200925185,000
10 NCDB Nepal Community Development Bank Limited 2017121456002653458201603,200
11 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 20171214560026737345042521,250
12 MFIL Manjushree Finance Limited 201712145600234342534814249,416
13 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 20171214560018034531001,449144,900
14 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 201712145600185345610076676,600
15 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 201712145600186345610076676,600
16 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 20171214560012734535084042,000
17 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121456001453426107667,660
18 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121456001493426450766344,700
19 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121456001503438700766536,200
20 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121456001643456140766107,240
21 TNBL Tinau Development Bank Limited 2017121456001743334102402,400
22 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 201712145600175345610076676,600
23 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201712145600113473415044066,000
24 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121456001143426107667,660
25 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 20171214560008234562001,932386,400
26 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 2017121456000833417362739,828
27 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20171214560008434115027240,800
28 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20171214560008534148627123,306
29 LBL Laxmi Bank Limited 20171214560008634219727126,287
30 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017121456000873834111,30014,300
31 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017121456000993734172,01034,170
32 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017121456001002634202,02040,400
33 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 201712145600037341010092992,900
34 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20171214560004535341002,000200,000
35 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017121456000623437501,11855,900
36 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 20171214560000134817129850,958
37 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017121456000053445326439143,114
38 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201712145600006343510043943,900
39 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20171214560000734437443932,486
40 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017121456000253417492,174106,526
41 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 2017121455999823440180917165,060
42 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455999273440107647,640
43 BFC Best Finance Company Limited (GFL) 201712145599934344872013697,920
44 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 20171214559994834416087052,200
45 NTC Nepal Doorsanchar Company Limited 2017121455999533457150914137,100
46 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 20171214559995734578440734,188
47 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455998703456107617,610
48 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455998743456190762144,780
49 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171214559987834341001,185118,500
50 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20171214559989934610076876,800
51 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455999053456107627,620
52 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559983234173060018,000
53 NTC Nepal Doorsanchar Company Limited 20171214559984534101,000909909,000
54 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455998534834251,19029,750
55 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455998544834201,19023,800
56 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455998554834201,19023,800
57 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455998564834151,19017,850
58 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20171214559980534192074214,840
59 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 201712145599806346500741370,500
60 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017121455998073444400740296,000
61 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017121455998083444300740222,000
62 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 201712145599809346500740370,000
63 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017121455998103444499740369,260
64 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145599824344710060060,000
65 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20171214559976234135074337,150
66 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 201712145599763346500742371,000
67 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20171214559976434472074214,840
68 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 201712145599765345200741148,200
69 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017121455997663422200741148,200
70 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20171214559977534162761,882519,432
71 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017121455997812034466762355,092
72 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 20171214559979634193074222,260
73 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559974834115060030,000
74 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455997183457871,11597,005
75 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017121455997193425971,185114,945
76 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20171214559972717343476225,908
77 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 201712145599732343510088988,900
78 MLBL Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Limited 20171214559973934258720718,009
79 MLBL Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Limited 201712145599740343430020762,100
80 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 20171214559965048342501,450362,500
81 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 20171214559965148345001,450725,000
82 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017121455996263418101,88218,820
83 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455995683445301,11533,450
84 TRH Taragaon Regency Hotel Limited 201712145599575503410032032,000
85 SWBBL Swabalamban Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20171214559959734541011,390140,390
86 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 2017121455995323456151,92228,830
87 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017121455995335734151,29019,350
88 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017121455995341434101,29012,900
89 RSDC RSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 201712145599535534501,29464,700
90 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455995483417107647,640
91 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017121455995515434142173,038
92 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 20171214559952134561851,922355,570
93 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455995243451151,19617,940
94 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455994855634236597140,892
95 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017121455995093445253328,300
96 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 2017121455994614534106736,730
97 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455994464634264597157,608
98 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20171214559944734591241,880233,120
99 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 2017121455994013445250840210,000
100 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 20171214559942134585176338,913
101 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 201712145599422345810076376,300
102 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559938534333059817,940
103 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017121455993883451103323,320
104 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 20171214559937334171701,280217,600
105 TRH Taragaon Regency Hotel Limited 20171214559935234451,000319319,000
106 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559931534458060048,000
107 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455993253457200600120,000
108 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455993283442501,11555,750
109 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455993322134500756378,000
110 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20171214559927734591001,880188,000
111 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201712145599236348349359125,291
112 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017121455992373485135918,309
113 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 201712145599249283410076076,000
114 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 201712145599250134200760152,000
115 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455992515334107607,600
116 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455992528344076030,400
117 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455992533234107607,600
118 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455992542534107607,600
119 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455992552534107607,600
120 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 201712145599256253410076076,000
121 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455992575634107607,600
122 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455992585634107607,600
123 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017121455992612234351,33546,725
124 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017121455992622234751,335100,125
125 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559926734355060030,000
126 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455992133438320600192,000
127 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 2017121455992003440141,90526,670
128 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 20171214559917845341001,450145,000
129 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455991883445107587,580
130 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455991903445107587,580
131 FMDBL First Microfinance Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017121455991472934150885132,750
132 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455991503440107557,550
133 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 20171214559916034143091,200370,800
134 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 2017121455991345734291795,191
135 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 2017121455991393443300872261,600
136 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 2017121455991423482,392298712,816
137 BBC Bishal Bazar Company Limited 2017121455990995534101,85018,500
138 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 20171214559910534171001,269126,900
139 KMBSL Kuber Merchant Finance Limited 201712145599113403410022422,400
140 NMBSF1 NMB Sulav Investment Fund-1 201712145599071343650,00013672,500
141 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017121455990723437191,67931,901
142 MSMBS Mahila Sahayatra Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017121455990613440109789,780
143 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 2017121455990303426250407101,750
144 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017121455990464934222164,752
145 LBBL Lumbini Bikas Bank Limited 201712145598933345850019497,000
146 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 20171214559897634582091518,300
147 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017121455988694934262165,616
148 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017121455988044734371,85268,524
149 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 2017121455987763433466404188,264
150 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 201712145598777345720040480,800
151 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017121455987803446952330314,160
152 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 201712145598783583430026078,000
153 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017121455987853432381,88171,478
154 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017121455987863459761,880142,880
155 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20171214559878734491001,880188,000
156 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 20171214559871534443084125,230
157 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 20171214559871634373084125,230
158 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 20171214559871734225084042,000
159 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 20171214559871834291,000840840,000
160 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 20171214559871934375084042,000
161 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 2017121455987203419884082,320
162 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 201712145598721344810084084,000
163 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20171214559870234463133010,230
164 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 20171214559869541341501,450217,500
165 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 201712145598662203413473999,026
166 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017121455986793428300740222,000
167 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 2017121455986824134200526105,200
168 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017121455986873416500385192,500
169 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017121455985203441151,18817,820
170 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171214559852634451001,188118,800
171 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20171214559854156341051,855194,775
172 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20171214559854834203044013,200
173 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017121455985493441204408,800
174 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559857134142060012,000
175 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 20171214559858154341,364409557,876
176 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559859334505060030,000
177 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145598594341910060060,000
178 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 2017121455986225434636409260,124
179 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 2017121455985173438501,90895,400
180 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017121455985023417103563,560
181 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 2017121455984763440501,88994,450
182 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 2017121455984242834200528105,600
183 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20171214559839021341,488216321,408
184 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455983443442501,11855,900
185 FMDBL First Microfinance Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20171214559835229346088553,100
186 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 20171214559827034371301,868242,840
187 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017121455982603432501,18859,400
188 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455982633934107527,520
189 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 20171214559826458342075215,040
190 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455982483934107527,520
191 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455982513934107527,520
192 NLG NLG Insurance Company Limited 2017121455982553441101,48514,850
193 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 201712145598238341710084684,600
194 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 201712145598239341710084584,500
195 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 201712145598240343310084484,400
196 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455982073448107527,520
197 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455982093448107527,520
198 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455982123448107527,520
199 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 201712145598216343410038638,600
200 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20171214559821737345617910,024
201 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017121455981964734502,180109,000
202 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 20171214559819947341302,180283,400
203 SKBBL Sana Kisan Bikas Bank Limited 201712145598160134301,19035,700
204 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20171214559817134212577419,350
205 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017121455981723435127729,264
206 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20171214559817334321377210,036
207 MSMBS Mahila Sahayatra Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017121455981393457420975409,500
208 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 2017121455981291734200735147,000
209 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 2017121455981231334151792,685
210 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20171214559807651345617910,024
211 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20171214559808051345617910,024
212 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20171214559806451345617910,024
213 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 2017121455980695134291795,191
214 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20171214559805551345617910,024
215 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 2017121455980505134461798,234
216 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20171214559805351345617910,024
217 NMBSF1 NMB Sulav Investment Fund-1 2017121455980343434100,000131,330,000
218 BPCL Butwal Power Company Limited 20171214559804152341,000723723,000
219 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 2017121455980435134291795,191
220 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455979693440470746350,620
221 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455979633436200746149,200
222 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 20171214559796434363074622,380
223 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 201712145597914345110038638,600
224 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201712145597895346163295,264
225 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201712145597873443410044044,000
226 BPCL Butwal Power Company Limited 2017121455978743534500730365,000
227 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017121455978783456263,50691,156
228 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20171214559787934820035470,800
229 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201712145597867453425030075,000
230 BNT Bottlers Nepal (Terai) Limited 2017121455978343428207,002140,040
231 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 20171214559782534610038638,600
232 NMBSF1 NMB Sulav Investment Fund-1 2017121455978273434300,000133,990,000
233 NMBSF1 NMB Sulav Investment Fund-1 2017121455977833434100,000131,330,000
234 BPCL Butwal Power Company Limited 2017121455977983634500730365,000
235 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 201712145597802345815038657,900
236 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017121455977623425300354106,200
237 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20171214559767134455032916,450
238 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201712145597672345610032932,900
239 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017121455975883414500354177,000
240 MSMBS Mahila Sahayatra Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20171214559759134448096677,280
241 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017121455975813446173305,610
242 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017121455975503417501,18859,400
243 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201712145597503223422544099,000
244 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 20171214559750834610084784,700
245 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 2017121455975093411200846169,200
246 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 201712145597419341910084884,800
247 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 201712145597355203410074074,000
248 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017121455973795034130772100,360
249 MLBL Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Limited 201712145597346343910020920,900
250 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20171214559732036342077215,440
251 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017121455971703834200740148,000
252 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201712145597156834121,87222,464
253 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 2017121455971063440161,79528,720
254 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 20171214559710734401301,799233,870
255 KMCDB Kalika Microcredit Development Bank Limited 20171214559710234401841,795330,280
256 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 20171214559708434455072836,400
257 SHINE Shine Resunga Development Bank Limited 20171214559702434215040520,250
258 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 2017121455970361334282597,252
259 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017121455970543634121,87522,500
260 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455970113458107257,250
261 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145597012483410060160,100
262 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201712145596997383410035435,400
263 FMDBL First Microfinance Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20171214559690341346488256,448
264 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455968373449107257,250
265 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017121455968382934291777226,107
266 KSBBL Kamana Sewa Bikas Bank Limited 201712145596853253450019095,000
267 JBNL Janata Bank Nepal Limited 201712145596811341710024224,200
268 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559681334710060460,400
269 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559681434352560315,075
270 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559681534475060330,150
271 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455968163439166019,616
272 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559681734610060160,100
273 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145596818343810060160,100
274 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559681934366560039,000
275 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455968203435500600300,000
276 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145596821344410060060,000
277 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559682234532060012,000
278 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559682334374060024,000
279 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455968243450200600120,000
280 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455968253440200600120,000
281 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145596826342510060060,000
282 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455968273413200600120,000
283 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145596828345415060090,000
284 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559682934473460020,400
285 FMDBL First Microfinance Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017121455967893934136882119,952
286 ODBL Om Development Bank Limited 201712145596799213425025964,750
287 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455967703411107247,240
288 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455967713411107247,240
289 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455967733411107247,240
290 NCDB Nepal Community Development Bank Limited 201712145596735341710015815,800
291 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 201712145596738341102,63126,310
292 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455967423411107227,220
293 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017121455967602034351,87165,485
294 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017121455967613447361,12340,428
295 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20171214559676234191001,122112,200
296 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017121455967633461001,121112,100
297 BFC Best Finance Company Limited (GFL) 201712145596684341201362,720
298 HPPL Himalayan Power Partner Limited 2017121455966913442103953,950
299 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455966995634156089,120
300 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201712145596661345514035349,420
301 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20171214559666428349821621,168
302 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 20171214559663434295002,1831,091,500
303 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 201712145596638341331,02533,825
304 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017121455966393442401,02040,800
305 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017121455966183445752,185163,875
306 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017121455966193425252,18554,625
307 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017121455966203443502,184109,200
308 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017121455966213411202,18343,660
309 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017121455966223453102,18321,830
310 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017121455966233442202,18343,660
311 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 20171214559662434391002,181218,100
312 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 2017121455966253440204128,240
313 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 20171214559662634168041232,960
314 NBF1 Nabil Balance Fund 1 20171214559662834202,1001837,779
315 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455965733458107247,240
316 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455965783458107247,240
317 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455965823458107247,240
318 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455965493432136057,865
319 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455965503428167605101,035
320 SHPC Sanima Mai Hydropower Limited 2017121455965334734200534106,800
321 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455965023440107307,300
322 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455965033440107307,300
323 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455965043440107307,300
324 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455965053440107307,300
325 LFC Lalitpur Finance Limited 2017121455965088345021410,700
326 LFC Lalitpur Finance Limited 201712145596509593410021421,400
327 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017121455965112834402,18687,440
328 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017121455965122834502,186109,300
329 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017121455964353417821616,848
330 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 2017121455964573419502,580129,000
331 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017121455964583436201,19023,800
332 BPCL Butwal Power Company Limited 2017121455964605334107427,420
333 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455964143433107307,300
334 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455964163433107307,300
335 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455964183433107307,300
336 BFC Best Finance Company Limited (GFL) 2017121455964251434501356,750
337 NCDB Nepal Community Development Bank Limited 2017121455963942534131552,015
338 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559640734395060730,350
339 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145596408342510060760,700
340 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455964093447200605121,000
341 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559641034535060530,250
342 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559641134341,000605605,000
343 LFC Lalitpur Finance Limited 20171214559637914345021410,700
344 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017121455963883454801,19095,200
345 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017121455963233419102,19021,900
346 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Limited 20171214559628935345041220,600
347 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455963133458200735147,000
348 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017121455963143441102,19021,900
349 LFC Lalitpur Finance Limited 2017121455963165034202054,100
350 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455962723456300730219,000
351 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201712145596253344012535444,250
352 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017121455962543438203547,080
353 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455962304134200609121,800
354 DHPL Dibyashwari Hydropower Company Limited 2017121455962361134101541,540
355 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 201712145596240403410333234,196
356 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 201712145596191344010072872,800
357 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455961933440107287,280
358 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455961953440107297,290
359 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455961963440107297,290
360 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455961973440107297,290
361 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455961983440107297,290
362 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017121455961993440107297,290
363 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 201712145596200344011073080,300
364 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 20171214559621357349533231,540
365 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017121455961733434101,35013,500
366 NMB NMB Bank Limited 2017121455961203834104864,860
367 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 2017121455961474534501,02051,000
368 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201712145596095345210044044,000
369 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017121455960983411641,19076,160
370 EBL Everest Bank Limited 20171214559609934483001,190357,000
371 EBL Everest Bank Limited 2017121455961023416331,19039,270
372 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201712145596105342610021621,600
373 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20171214559611534596621614,256
374 CBL Civil Bank Limited 2017121455960673447401967,840
375 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201712145596068342615019529,250
376 CBL Civil Bank Limited 201712145596069344110019519,500
377 FOWAD Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017121455960703410203,49569,900
378 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017121455960491034121,86822,416
379 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559603334395061130,550
380 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455960343436700610427,000
381 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145596035345110060960,900
382 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20171214559603634442060912,180
383 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145596037344410060960,900
384 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201712145596038341810060860,800
385 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017121455960393439106086,080
386 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 201712145596021347200742148,400
387 NTC Nepal Doorsanchar Company Limited 20171214559597634579591586,925
388 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 201712145595925342810078578,500

 

Top