Loading...

Loading...

Broker Details

Broker No: 34

Broker Name: Vision Securities Pvt.Limited

Date(yyyy-mm-dd):
 
 
Total Purchase Amount:  Rs Rs 32,650,050
Total Selling Amount:  Rs 48,055,075
Total Matching Amount:  Rs 6,334,079
Total Amount:  Rs 80,705,125
As of: 2017-04-27
 
S.NoSymbolCompanyTransaction No.SellerBuyerQuantityRateAmount(in Rs)
1 OHL Oriental Hotel Limited 2017042747010903455106756,750
2 ICFC ICFC Finance Limited 20170427470110334551,000338338,000
3 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201704274701122344510047747,700
4 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 2017042747009675934200678135,600
5 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042747010043461001,880188,000
6 ALICL Asian Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427470100922342791,601446,679
7 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Lumbini Limited 2017042747010282934300510153,000
8 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427470089934331381,290178,020
9 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170427470090234253445315,402
10 WOMI Womi Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042747009353440381,89071,820
11 NMB NMB Bank Limited 2017042747009385934200608121,600
12 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201704274700831346204779,540
13 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427470084534461621,290208,980
14 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427470085834382001,290258,000
15 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 20170427470086334342,4141024,840
16 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201704274700753341319745389,241
17 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201704274700754341710045345,300
18 SHBL Sahara Bikas Bank Limited 2017042747007773435204559,100
19 SHBL Sahara Bikas Bank Limited 201704274700778346500455227,500
20 SHBL Sahara Bikas Bank Limited 20170427470077934433045513,650
21 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427470078334401001,281128,100
22 MSMBS Mahila Sahayatra Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042747007943438941,370128,780
23 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201704274700695345510047747,700
24 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 20170427470070234325048224,100
25 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 20170427470070334485048224,100
26 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 20170427470070434120048196,200
27 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 2017042747007233412548012,000
28 EDBL Excel Development Bank Limited 201704274700742344710064664,600
29 NICL Nepal Insurance Company Limited 20170427470062048344301,485638,550
30 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170427470062134183001,963588,900
31 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 2017042747006303450202,79855,960
32 NMBSF1 NMB Sulav Investment Fund-1 20170427470063734551,5771421,763
33 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20170427470067334455047723,850
34 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 2017042747006013437240473113,520
35 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20170427470060834161002,030203,000
36 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017042747005613445194558,645
37 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042747005683471091,309142,681
38 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170427470057734185045922,950
39 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170427470057834255045922,950
40 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 2017042747005153445500260130,000
41 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 20170427470052517342,2001022,550
42 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 2017042747004543465026013,000
43 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 2017042747004743445500283141,500
44 ICFC ICFC Finance Limited 20170427470048234413233610,752
45 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 2017042747004833445500260130,000
46 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 20170427470042134510045345,300
47 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017042747004223413500453226,500
48 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017042747004233455045322,650
49 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 20170427470035745342,4141024,623
50 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170427470039334161002,000200,000
51 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 20170427470032145342,2531022,981
52 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 2017042747002662134151,60524,075
53 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 2017042747002714534724107,385
54 ICFC ICFC Finance Limited 2017042747002863455193366,384
55 ICFC ICFC Finance Limited 20170427470028734409833632,928
56 ICFC ICFC Finance Limited 2017042747002883455500336168,000
57 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 20170427470022834610025925,900
58 JEFL Jebils Finance Limited 2017042747002304934500295147,500
59 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 2017042747002383444900259233,100
60 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427470019334472501,310327,500
61 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427470019434201001,305130,500
62 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042747001953417751,30497,800
63 VLBS Vijaya Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042747001994034541,49980,946
64 DBBL Deva Bikas Bank Limited 201704274700200342520028456,800
65 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 2017042747000703468625822,188
66 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274700071344230025877,400
67 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274700072341710025725,700
68 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274700073341710025625,600
69 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 20170427470007434551,000256256,000
70 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274700075345230025676,800
71 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 2017042747000763441302567,680
72 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 20170427470007734427525619,200
73 PRIN Prabhu Insurance Company Limited 20170427470008334492001,190238,000
74 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 20170427470011134474846322,224
75 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170427470012734471301,969255,970
76 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201704274700020342911045349,830
77 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 2017042747000263445292106,090
78 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017042747000363458701,969137,830
79 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274700051344310026026,000
80 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 2017042747000573834142112,954
81 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 2017042746999783410501,96598,250
82 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 2017042746999951341,2071012,311
83 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 201704274699941834351,60556,175
84 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 2017042746999523464026010,400
85 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 2017042746999033443102,91229,120
86 AHPC Arun Valley Hydropower Development Company Limited 20170427469990634185028814,400
87 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 20170427469992317345621111,816
88 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746999283456102,28622,860
89 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170427469993334291015,320153,200
90 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 2017042746998653429202605,200
91 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746998663411102,29022,900
92 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746998683444402,47599,000
93 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 20170427469987434610026026,000
94 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 2017042746998871341,2071012,311
95 HIDCL Jalabidyut Lagani Tatha Bikas Company Limited 2017042746998923445292116,119
96 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746998271934102,29022,900
97 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469984834411002,476247,600
98 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469984934331002,475247,500
99 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746998503438202,47549,500
100 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746998023417192,29143,529
101 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746998072634492,290112,210
102 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746998261934102,29022,900
103 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 2017042746997731341,2071012,311
104 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017042746997112834211,64034,440
105 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201704274699725344510048048,000
106 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469975434172001,308261,600
107 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 2017042746997571341,2071012,311
108 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201704274699680344210048048,000
109 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170427469968634561001,031103,100
110 PFL Pokhara Finance Limited 20170427469963950345027213,600
111 CBL Civil Bank Limited 20170427469965140345027513,750
112 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 20170427469962534181,635463757,005
113 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170427469953453341262,149270,774
114 SCB Standard Chartered Bank Limited 2017042746995413419982,261221,578
115 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201704274699574344319046287,780
116 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746995753418931461429,191
117 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170427469957634261301,680218,400
118 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 20170427469958034619646090,160
119 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017042746995283834291,64047,560
120 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274699444341710026026,000
121 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 201704274699470333420035771,400
122 KBL Kumari Bank Limited 20170427469947733341,000355355,000
123 SHBL Sahara Bikas Bank Limited 20170427469948534175046523,250
124 SHBL Sahara Bikas Bank Limited 2017042746994863419204609,200
125 SHBL Sahara Bikas Bank Limited 201704274699487343810046046,000
126 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Lumbini Limited 201704274699498341710051351,300
127 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170427469940234172901,950565,500
128 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 20170427469940326341,4481014,770
129 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201704274699352343620048096,000
130 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170427469935534371015,300153,000
131 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 2017042746993603442300491147,300
132 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170427469936834364315,288657,384
133 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170427469938234441461,035151,110
134 CBBL Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017042746993125134501,64082,000
135 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 20170427469933134491001,615161,500
136 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201704274699341342510046046,000
137 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201704274699345343820043587,000
138 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 20170427469929154342,4141024,502
139 VLBS Vijaya Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170427469930234171001,520152,000
140 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201704274699208343810043543,500
141 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746992233234901,295116,550
142 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017042746991813426501,03651,800
143 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 2017042746991823444451,03546,575
144 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170427469919555341001,808180,800
145 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201704274699200341020043587,000
146 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 20170427469914526342,4141024,623
147 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 20170427469917042341,000680680,000
148 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746990752634101,29512,950
149 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274699079363415225839,216
150 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274699083363410025725,700
151 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017042746990453442225480108,000
152 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201704274699058343410048048,000
153 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017042746990115634251,81245,300
154 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 2017042746990135634201,81036,200
155 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746990143441501,30965,450
156 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274699016345022326057,980
157 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 201704274699018163420046092,000
158 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017042746990283438400435174,000
159 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201704274699040345015042964,350
160 VLBS Vijaya Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042746989904834261,52539,650
161 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469900034351001,309130,900
162 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746990093419501,30965,450
163 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017042746989451634300460138,000
164 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746989604834142,50035,000
165 VLBS Vijaya Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042746989664834261,52539,650
166 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 2017042746989675034501,21460,700
167 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 201704274698968134501,21460,700
168 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170427469891234494961,880932,480
169 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170427469891344345001,999999,500
170 LICN Life Insurance Company Nepal Limited 20170427469892928341002,800280,000
171 NGPL Ngadi Group Power Limited 2017042746989323445103103,100
172 NGPL Ngadi Group Power Limited 2017042746989333445103103,100
173 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20170427469888414341002,020202,000
174 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 20170427469888559342002,025405,000
175 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 201704274698888393412048357,960
176 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017042746987983417451,69576,275
177 ILFCM ILFCO Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 201704274698802534151,35620,340
178 JEFL Jebils Finance Limited 20170427469881834285029514,750
179 GUFL Gurkhas Finance Limited 2017042746987643434132873,731
180 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201704274698711345215038858,200
181 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274698719103418425847,472
182 MMFDB Mirmire Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017042746987264134503,160158,000
183 MMFDB Mirmire Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017042746987274134353,180111,300
184 MMFDB Mirmire Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170427469872847342003,185637,000
185 GUFL Gurkhas Finance Limited 2017042746987293434122873,444
186 FMDBL First Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170427469867234351501,115167,250
187 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274698679343821026054,600
188 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201704274698702213420033767,400
189 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 201704274698628344921546098,900
190 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746986318341002,484248,400
191 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170427469864813345043321,650
192 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170427469860114341001,980198,000
193 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017042746985041334500435217,500
194 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746985173459134505,850
195 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746985363459134505,850
196 ICFC ICFC Finance Limited 2017042746985423457351340119,340
197 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 2017042746984681334282418117,876
198 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 20170427469846963415441864,372
199 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201704274698434343620043787,400
200 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017042746984393442502,140107,000
201 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746984423417471,30161,147
202 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746984433417471,30161,147
203 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746984443445721,30193,672
204 JEFL Jebils Finance Limited 20170427469845311346429018,560
205 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170427469845434491,000428428,000
206 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017042746984553432300437131,100
207 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170427469846555341001,814181,400
208 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201704274698430345510043743,700
209 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 20170427469836520346026015,600
210 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 20170427469836616344026010,400
211 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170427469837934475038819,400
212 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170427469830934281013,000130,000
213 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 20170427469831148345047423,700
214 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 20170427469831248341,950474924,300
215 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274698318345632425983,916
216 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 20170427469832634168045036,000
217 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 2017042746982743456202,02440,480
218 NIL Neco Insurance Company Limited 2017042746982296341001,200120,000
219 GMFIL Guheyshwori Merchant Bank Fin Limited 201704274698235344410028528,500
220 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469824134332002,505501,000
221 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201704274698173344320143587,435
222 NIBPO Nepal Investment Bank Limited Promoter Share 20170427469817542341,000680680,000
223 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170427469820034329943543,065
224 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 201704274698150134102,30023,000
225 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201704274698112113410033033,000
226 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 2017042746981296341,2071012,251
227 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 20170427469806834351501,530229,500
228 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746980881434272,50067,500
229 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746980891434862,500215,000
230 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 20170427469809932345047823,900
231 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 201704274698100203420048096,000
232 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 201704274698101493410048048,000
233 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 2017042746981023534500480240,000
234 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 20170427469810434473546016,100
235 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017042746981103429342479163,818
236 SMFDB Summit Micro Finance Development Bank Limited 20170427469802134165002,7151,357,500
237 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 201704274698025344915042563,750
238 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170427469806134412001,969393,800
239 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017042746979803449300479143,700
240 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469798647342001,279255,800
241 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017042746979503428308479147,532
242 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469796347341001,279127,900
243 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170427469797134342,6921,7934,826,756
244 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20170427469797434265047923,950
245 GMFIL Guheyshwori Merchant Bank Fin Limited 201704274697908341710028528,500
246 MMFDB Mirmire Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170427469787156342003,080616,000
247 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469781337341002,500250,000
248 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 20170427469781734515042521,250
249 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170427469783458345038519,250
250 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017042746978693417851,677142,545
251 MMFDB Mirmire Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017042746977834834903,080277,200
252 MMFDB Mirmire Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170427469778456341103,080338,800
253 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170427469779234322001,949389,800
254 LGIL Lumbini General Insurance Limited 20170427469776234345001,799899,500
255 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 201704274697766345310042542,500
256 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017042746977723456500544272,000
257 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017042746977763449300544163,200
258 MMFDB Mirmire Microfinance Development Bank Limited 20170427469770448341003,080308,000
259 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 201704274697716345710042542,500
260 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017042746977173443200544108,800
261 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201704274697634345010038838,800
262 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 201704274697642345010042542,500
263 ADBL Agricultural Development Bank Limited 201704274697646443410046646,600
264 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170427469760516341001,949194,900
265 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746976183433751,30097,500
266 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469761934513001,300390,000
267 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469762034451601,300208,000
268 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469762134361001,300130,000
269 PICL Prudential Insurance Company Limited 2017042746975433410851,480125,800
270 NMB NMB Bank Limited 2017042746975573436400616246,400
271 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746975755434262,28059,280
272 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 2017042746974683450151,67725,155
273 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 20170427469747134361861,620301,320
274 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 20170427469748634492001,677335,400
275 GFCL Goodwill Finance Company Limited 2017042746973861734310358110,980
276 GFCL Goodwill Finance Company Limited 2017042746973874345036018,000
277 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469738858341002,500250,000
278 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746973892234542,500135,000
279 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469739049342192,500547,500
280 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746973914934302,50075,000
281 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746973921134702,500175,000
282 PICL Prudential Insurance Company Limited 20170427469740938341501,475221,250
283 GFCL Goodwill Finance Company Limited 2017042746974213434103673,670
284 NICA NIC Asia Bank Limited 20170427469742334354049019,600
285 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017042746974264834101,44014,400
286 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201704274697358834500435217,500
287 OHL Oriental Hotel Limited 201704274697325534200675135,000
288 AHPC Arun Valley Hydropower Development Company Limited 201704274697294345721029662,160
289 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017042746973103458650423274,950
290 NABILP NABIL Bank Limited Promotor Share 2017042746973193450121,22014,640
291 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042746972655634412,749112,709
292 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 20170427469726618341352,750371,250
293 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469727725342501,281320,250
294 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170427469728134215042321,150
295 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746972365434242,28054,720
296 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201704274697191343210042342,300
297 HGI Himalayan General Insurance Company Limited 201704274697130346501,65582,750
298 SLBBL Swarojgar Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017042746971233441502,724136,200
299 SLBBL Swarojgar Laghu Bitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017042746971263449202,72454,480
300 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170427469709234581,000422422,000
301 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170427469709434582,000422844,000
302 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746970433417161,30020,800
303 BOKL Bank of Kathmandu Lumbini Limited 2017042746969462834200505101,000
304 RHPC Ridi Hydropower Development Company Limited 20170427469695734399021018,900
305 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746969183437102,28022,800
306 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746968903456102,28022,800
307 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017042746968973453500420210,000
308 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746969013456102,28022,800
309 MDB Miteri Development Bank Limited 2017042746968784534369604222,876
310 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746968793456102,28022,800
311 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 2017042746968283420184698,442
312 HBL Himalayan Bank Limited 2017042746968373443200979195,800
313 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 201704274696838344310042542,500
314 GBIME Global IME Bank Limited 2017042746967742034400415166,000
315 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170427469679634102,000420840,000
316 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274696799341720025751,400
317 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274696800341720025651,200
318 SKDBL Saptakoshi Development Bank Limited 201704274696743341723540394,705
319 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 20170427469672217343921,910748,720
320 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017042746967231434201,91038,200
321 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746966761634401,27951,160
322 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 201704274696637345237932,379
323 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 201704274696602173411733138,727
324 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170427469660341347233123,832
325 SWBBL Swabalamwan Bikash Bank Limited 20170427469660914342001,960392,000
326 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469661134561001,278127,800
327 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 20170427469661455343001,905571,500
328 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 2017042746965723453300425127,500
329 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 2017042746965863453502,125106,250
330 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201704274696536341104404,400
331 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017042746964957343201,896606,720
332 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017042746964573634300433129,900
333 MBL Machhapuchchhre Bank Limited 201704274696461344510042542,500
334 OHL Oriental Hotel Limited 20170427469648022345068234,100
335 OHL Oriental Hotel Limited 20170427469648122342668217,732
336 ILFCM ILFCO Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042746964195634501,37768,850
337 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746964463441104374,370
338 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 201704274696387348401,59963,960
339 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 2017042746963673451001,599159,900
340 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 2017042746963293421501,59979,950
341 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 2017042746963393433501,59979,950
342 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170427469631134481,800419754,200
343 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201704274696321344813042054,600
344 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746963254734601,27876,680
345 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20170427469626213410047047,000
346 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 2017042746962663421501,59979,950
347 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 20170427469621834451101,599175,890
348 UIC United Insurance Company (Nepal) Limited 20170427469625034371001,599159,900
349 NEF Nabil Equity Fund 2017042746962103410966109,718
350 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201704274696195344220041983,800
351 SKDBL Saptakoshi Development Bank Limited 201704274696154346104034,030
352 SKDBL Saptakoshi Development Bank Limited 2017042746961553449640138,496
353 NUBL Nirdhan Utthan Bank Limited 2017042746961143413501,99499,700
354 GUFL Gurkhas Finance Limited 201704274696141453420028056,000
355 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170427469611234359238635,512
356 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469599234132002,252450,400
357 SIL Siddhartha Insurance Limited 20170427469595334352001,920384,000
358 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017042746959463434647386249,742
359 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201704274695947345015038657,900
360 SKDBL Saptakoshi Development Bank Limited 20170427469589834614940360,047
361 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201704274695921345817443174,994
362 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170427469584234442411,025247,025
363 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017042746958544234163866,176
364 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017042746957994234173866,562
365 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017042746958374234173866,562
366 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20170427469576734515047423,700
367 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017042746957744234163866,176
368 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017042746957874234133865,018
369 RMFL Reliable Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042746957903441002,719271,900
370 MMFDB Mirmire Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017042746957523834953,020286,900
371 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746957563414282,25263,056
372 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042746957625334301,83054,900
373 API Api Power Company Limited 2017042746957163439165669,056
374 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170427469572439348438632,424
375 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201704274695704493420041683,200
376 LLBS Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042746956595934201,83036,600
377 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746956888345002,4621,231,000
378 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201704274695621383419038673,340
379 EIC Everest Insurance Company Limited 20170427469563134332002,250450,000
380 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017042746956123412501,900475,000
381 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017042746956143415001,900950,000
382 NLICL National Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469553334413362,480833,280
383 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170427469554634451015,000150,000
384 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 2017042746955123410345542186,990
385 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746954663416134365,668
386 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746954774634751,30097,500
387 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 201704274695485344510054154,100
388 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 2017042746954343458202575,140
389 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 20170427469543534496125615,616
390 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 20170427469543634475525514,025
391 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274695437344210025525,500
392 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274695438344310025525,500
393 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274695439343416425441,656
394 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017042746954458342001,435287,000
395 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746954463416134365,668
396 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170427469545034212015,000300,000
397 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170427469537634431,000430430,000
398 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170427469537734431,000430430,000
399 NGBBL Nepal Grameen Bikas Bank Limited 2017042746953794534300830249,000
400 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 2017042746954083416113884,268
401 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 201704274695409344910038838,800
402 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201704274695416533420047194,200
403 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746954204234251,30032,500
404 CCBL Century Commercial Bank Limited 20170427469542534620038677,200
405 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746953163456102,25622,560
406 SRBL Sunrise Bank Limited 20170427469533134575054227,100
407 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746953403438134355,655
408 NIB Nepal Investment Bank Limited 20170427469517034493279025,280
409 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469513241341501,304195,600
410 JEFL Jebils Finance Limited 20170427469516334185029014,500
411 JEFL Jebils Finance Limited 20170427469516434185029014,500
412 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746950843459134355,655
413 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 201704274695097346134365,668
414 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746950683459134355,655
415 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746950713459134355,655
416 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746950743459134355,655
417 JEFL Jebils Finance Limited 201704274695083523417528549,875
418 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170427469503534212015,000300,000
419 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746950443459134355,655
420 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746950563459134355,655
421 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201704274695059341320042084,000
422 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746950643459134355,655
423 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746950003434102,25222,520
424 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746950183434102,25222,520
425 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746950343459134355,655
426 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170427469498334620042084,000
427 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746949863434102,25222,520
428 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 201704274694988734101,51915,190
429 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746949933434102,25222,520
430 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746949603417102,25422,540
431 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746949643417102,25422,540
432 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746949723434102,25222,520
433 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 20170427469491934181001,908190,800
434 GLICL Guras Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469493241344001,280512,000
435 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 2017042746949393437931462430,122
436 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 2017042746949013456500420210,000
437 DDBL Deprosc Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited 2017042746948801334501,51975,950
438 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 201704274694837341501,88094,000
439 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 201704274694801393410270972,318
440 NBB Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited 2017042746948025234500449224,500
441 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 201704274694813343617546280,850
442 ARUN Arun Finance Limited 2017042746947603442302126,360
443 OHL Oriental Hotel Limited 2017042746947341134146709,380
444 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746947433434102,25622,560
445 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170427469470534221002,109210,900
446 PLIC Prime Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746947263453102,46224,620
447 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746946883411102,26922,690
448 RMDC Rural Microfinance Development Centre Limited 2017042746946983453200849169,800
449 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469463041341001,278127,800
450 SLICL Surya Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746945983428631,28080,640
451 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201704274694501343210042042,000
452 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170427469448634110042042,000
453 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469446542342002,260452,000
454 ARUN Arun Finance Limited 2017042746944743459202124,240
455 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201704274694416347350472165,200
456 NBBL Nagbeli Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017042746944175234503,162158,100
457 NBBL Nagbeli Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017042746944204334453,162142,290
458 NBBL Nagbeli Microfinance Development Bank Limited 2017042746943992034553,162173,910
459 KEBL Kabeli Bikas Bank Limited 2017042746943973439106416,410
460 SBL Siddhartha Bank Limited 2017042746943495234240706169,440
461 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017042746942573447500478239,000
462 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201704274694273344715047871,700
463 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746942445934102,24522,450
464 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746942455934102,24522,450
465 PCBL Prime Commercial Bank Limited 2017042746942153448300458137,400
466 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 201704274694200343810047847,800
467 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 2017042746942013422250478119,500
468 ARUN Arun Finance Limited 2017042746941783445202134,260
469 ARUN Arun Finance Limited 2017042746941793417102122,120
470 ARUN Arun Finance Limited 20170427469418034135021210,600
471 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 20170427469414834581,000419419,000
472 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746940983416134485,824
473 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746941003416134485,824
474 RMFL Reliable Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042746941193442002,698539,600
475 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017042746940545334501,46573,250
476 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017042746940555334301,46543,950
477 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746940223437134475,811
478 GFCL Goodwill Finance Company Limited 2017042746940293434103583,580
479 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746940323437134475,811
480 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201704274694041341020041282,400
481 MNBBL Muktinath Bikas Bank Limited 20170427469404448342201,014223,080
482 NBIL NB Insurance Company Limited 2017042746939893471001,820182,000
483 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042746940113456442,849125,356
484 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746939503456392,26588,335
485 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746939763437134475,811
486 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746939783437134475,811
487 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170427469393817346033119,860
488 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 20170427469387934457343031,390
489 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20170427469388934574847822,944
490 NCCB Nepal Credit & Commercial Bank Limited 201704274693900423410041241,200
491 SBI Nepal SBI Bank Limited 2017042746939091734501,46573,250
492 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201704274693812342918043077,400
493 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 2017042746938283834300462138,600
494 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 20170427469382938343046113,830
495 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 201704274693830383420046192,200
496 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042746938361834302,82584,750
497 CZBIL Citizens Bank International Limited 20170427469383734417641431,464
498 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274693760343513726336,031
499 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274693761344520026252,400
500 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274693762344510026226,200
501 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274693763345120026152,200
502 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274693764345910026126,100
503 JBBL Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited 201704274693765344430026178,300
504 SICL Shikhar Insurance Company Limited 20170427469374434371002,130213,000
505 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042746936801734102,85828,580
506 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042746936814434502,858142,900
507 NMBMF NMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042746936831734102,85828,580
508 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 2017042746936453426282469132,258
509 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469359534581772,230394,710
510 SANIMA Sanima Bank Limited 20170427469356334411,000480480,000
511 RBCLPO Rastriya Beema Company Limited Promoter Share 20170427469353244342012,999259,980
512 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017042746934133439326431140,506
513 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 201704274693367563420046192,200
514 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 20170427469337156347046132,270
515 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 20170427469334134481152,265260,475
516 NLIC Nepal Life Insurance Company Limited 2017042746933423448392,26588,335
517 ILFCM ILFCO Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited 2017042746933504434101,37513,750
518 RBCL Rastriya Beema Company Limited 20170427469332134501015,999159,990
519 GBBL Garima Bikas Bank Limited 20170427469330017344033113,240
520 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746932093459104414,410
521 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746932103459134415,733
522 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 201704274693225344910043243,200
523 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017042746932263450257431110,767
524 PRVU Prabhu Bank Limited 2017042746932273457400431172,400
525 SBBLJ Sahayogi Vikas Bank Limited 201704274693228343420047094,000
526 AKPL Arun Kabeli Power Limited 2017042746931863419134385,694

 

Top